Sun, 10:30 AM - Race 7 - M50, LM27, M27 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M5001:30.8(1)03:02.5(1)04:33.8(1)06:05.1(1)
Andrew Benko 01:30.801:31.701:31.301:31.432.5 spm
2.UCCFUpper Cape CrossFitM5001:31.4(2)03:03.6(2)04:38.0(2)06:17.5(2)+12.4
Eric Jensen 01:31.401:32.201:34.401:39.534.3 spm
3.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M5001:35.5(3)03:10.1(3)04:45.4(3)06:19.8(3)+14.7
Peder Thorstenson 01:35.501:34.601:35.301:34.433.5 spm
4.BRCNorth Charlotte Rowing, Inc. dba Belmont Rowing CenterM5001:38.0(8)03:16.1(7)04:53.2(4)06:27.8(4)+22.7
Robert Kleiderlein 01:38.001:38.101:37.101:34.637.7 spm
5.RBCRiverside Boat ClubLM2701:37.6(6)03:16.0(6)04:54.3(7)06:30.0(5)+24.9
Robert McNamara 01:37.601:38.401:38.301:35.834.0 spm
6.ARCO.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing CenterM5001:36.3(4)03:14.1(4)04:53.3(5)06:33.6(6)+28.5
James Ball 01:36.301:37.801:39.201:40.430.8 spm
7.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M5001:36.9(5)03:15.2(5)04:53.3(5)06:34.8(7)+29.7
David Harris 01:36.901:38.301:38.101:41.529.8 spm
8.CFNECrossfit New EnglandM5001:37.9(7)03:17.3(8)04:56.4(8)06:37.5(8)+32.4
Geoffrey Caan 01:37.901:39.401:39.101:41.231.8 spm
9.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M5001:40.6(13)03:20.5(12)05:00.4(10)06:39.4(9)+34.3
Michael F Prindle 01:40.601:39.901:39.901:39.026.5 spm
10.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M5001:38.5(9)03:19.7(10)05:02.2(11)06:43.3(10)+38.2
Kevin Elwood 01:38.501:41.201:42.501:41.237.7 spm
11.CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynM5001:41.8(15)03:23.7(14)05:05.4(14)06:44.2(11)+39.1
James Murphy 01:41.801:41.901:41.701:38.830.7 spm
12.MILRCThe Milwaukee Rowing ClubM5001:39.0(11)03:20.6(13)05:02.9(12)06:44.7(12)+39.6
David Knutson 01:39.001:41.601:42.301:41.832.2 spm
13.WBCWorcester Boat ClubM5001:39.4(12)03:19.3(9)05:00.0(9)06:46.3(13)+41.2
Robert Leaver 01:39.401:39.901:40.701:46.332.8 spm
14.NBRNeuBayern RacingM5001:38.7(10)03:19.7(10)05:03.4(13)06:50.6(14)+45.5
Carl Eierle 01:38.701:41.001:43.701:47.228.3 spm
15.RBRow BrosM5001:43.5(16)03:27.8(16)05:11.1(15)06:53.9(15)+48.8
Doug Clouse 01:43.501:44.301:43.301:42.830.5 spm
16.CLRKSClarkson University Crew ClubM5001:43.9(19)03:29.1(17)05:14.0(17)06:58.4(16)+53.3
Boris Jukic 01:43.901:45.201:44.901:44.529.2 spm
17.DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime SchoolM5001:43.5(16)03:26.9(15)05:11.9(16)07:01.8(17)+56.7
Michael O’Hare 01:43.501:43.401:45.001:49.929.0 spm
18.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M5001:43.9(19)03:29.9(18)05:16.8(18)07:03.6(18)+58.5
Anthony Renna 01:43.901:46.001:46.901:46.726.3 spm
19.CDBCrimson Death BargeM5001:47.4(28)03:33.8(23)05:20.4(20)07:04.4(19)+59.3
David Lim 01:47.401:46.401:46.601:44.027.0 spm
20.RHLJWRow House Lovejoy WharfLM2701:46.0(23)03:32.6(20)05:20.0(19)07:07.3(20)+1:02.2
Kyle Anderson 01:46.001:46.601:47.401:47.329.7 spm
21.COHSCohasset Maritime InstituteM5001:43.7(18)03:30.9(19)05:20.9(21)07:11.9(21)+1:06.8
Eric Penanhoat 01:43.701:47.201:50.001:51.131.0 spm
21.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M5001:46.7(26)03:35.6(26)05:24.0(24)07:11.9(21)+1:06.8
Harry Warren 01:46.701:48.901:48.401:48.030.3 spm
23.PRPower RowingM5001:48.2(31)03:36.5(28)05:25.4(26)07:12.5(23)+1:07.4
Geoffrey Hunt 01:48.201:48.301:48.901:47.131.5 spm
24.GMSGMS Rowing CenterM5001:46.2(24)03:33.3(22)05:21.9(22)07:12.7(24)+1:07.6
Joseph LeMay 01:46.201:47.101:48.601:50.930.7 spm
25.CDBCrimson Death BargeM5001:49.8(36)03:39.7(34)05:29.0(30)07:16.6(25)+1:11.5
Jose Guerra 01:49.801:49.901:49.301:47.632.0 spm
26.CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynM5001:46.8(27)03:36.3(27)05:26.3(27)07:16.8(26)+1:11.7
James Williams 01:46.801:49.501:50.001:50.529.2 spm
26.PRPower Rowing (USA)M5001:46.4(25)03:33.1(21)05:22.6(23)07:16.8(26)+1:11.7
David Driscoll 01:46.401:46.701:49.501:54.231.7 spm
28.GGRCGentle Giant Rowing ClubM5001:44.8(22)03:34.3(24)05:24.4(25)07:16.9(28)+1:11.8
Stuart Whitney 01:44.801:49.501:50.101:52.531.5 spm
28.CFMKCrossFit Mount KiscoM5001:49.1(34)03:39.3(33)05:29.1(31)07:16.9(28)+1:11.8
Craig Wurzel 01:49.101:50.201:49.801:47.835.0 spm
30.CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynM5001:47.8(29)03:37.2(29)05:27.9(28)07:19.0(30)+1:13.9
Joe Mefford 01:47.801:49.401:50.701:51.230.3 spm
31.Unaff.Unaffiliated (BLR)M5001:48.6(33)03:37.7(31)05:28.6(29)07:19.1(31)+1:14.0
Dzmitry Mironchik 01:48.601:49.101:50.901:50.625.8 spm
32.RHRow House NYCM5001:48.1(30)03:39.1(32)05:34.2(33)07:21.1(32)+1:16.0
Michael Bevans 01:48.101:51.001:55.101:46.928.0 spm
33.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M5001:43.9(19)03:37.4(30)05:30.9(32)07:21.9(33)+1:16.8
Chris McCaffrey 01:43.901:53.501:53.501:51.031.2 spm
34.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M5001:48.2(31)03:41.0(35)05:36.6(35)07:29.6(34)+1:24.5
Matt Lawlor 01:48.201:52.801:55.601:53.127.2 spm
35.DHCFDiamond Hill CrossFitM5001:49.2(35)03:43.3(36)05:38.3(36)07:32.1(35)+1:27.0
Keith Mackey 01:49.201:54.101:55.001:53.928.0 spm
36.ARCAberjona Rowing ClubM5001:41.3(14)03:35.5(25)05:35.1(34)07:33.5(36)+1:28.4
Colin White 01:41.301:54.201:59.601:58.427.6 spm
37.CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynLM2701:51.4(37)03:50.2(37)05:51.1(37)07:48.0(37)+1:42.9
Rayon Forde 01:51.401:58.802:00.901:56.929.7 spm
38.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M5001:58.5(41)03:59.9(40)06:02.7(40)08:01.6(38)+1:56.5
Adam Read 01:58.502:01.402:02.801:59.034.8 spm
39.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M5001:53.4(38)03:54.9(38)05:59.6(38)08:02.0(39)+1:56.9
Timothy Martin 01:53.402:01.502:04.702:02.333.2 spm
40.PRPower RowingLM2701:57.9(40)03:58.9(39)06:01.2(39)08:06.1(40)+2:01.0
Khan Truong 01:57.902:01.002:02.302:04.932.7 spm
41.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M5001:53.7(39)04:00.1(41)06:05.9(41)08:09.7(41)+2:04.6
Joshua Abrams 01:53.702:06.402:05.802:03.733.5 spm
42.RNYRow New YorkM5002:17.1(42)04:41.3(42)06:55.2(42)09:03.6(42)+2:58.5
Guillermo David 02:17.102:24.202:13.902:08.432.0 spm
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M50   did not start
Colin Stewart 
RBRow Brevard Inc.M50   did not start
Jeffrey Julian 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M50   did not start
Ross Stevens 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M27   did not start
David Stein 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M50   did not start
Arthur Reiss 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M50   did not start
Paul Dziewisz 
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M50   did not start
Lochiel Crafter