[043] M36 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.VKTVeslacki klub Tresnjevka01:29.1(1)03:01.4(1)04:33.7(1)06:05.8(1)
Ante Kusurin 01:29.101:32.301:32.301:32.135.7 spm
2.ABAlberta Rowing Association01:33.0(3)03:08.2(3)04:43.6(2)06:18.8(2)+13.0
Graham Doody 01:33.001:35.201:35.401:35.234.0 spm
3.Unaff.Unaffiliated (BLR)01:32.5(2)03:08.0(2)04:43.7(3)06:19.5(3)+13.7
Aliaksandr Kazubouski 01:32.501:35.501:35.701:35.834.3 spm
4.RBCRiverside Boat Club01:34.8(5)03:11.0(5)04:46.5(4)06:20.7(4)+14.9
Michael Farry 01:34.801:36.201:35.501:34.335.0 spm
5.ROWRowfficient01:36.2(6)03:13.3(6)04:51.1(6)06:23.0(5)+17.2
John-Paul Hezel 01:36.201:37.101:37.801:31.931.5 spm
6.RFRow Forge, LLC01:34.3(4)03:09.9(4)04:48.6(5)06:27.9(6)+22.1
Andre Ghosoph 01:34.301:35.601:38.701:39.433.0 spm
7.GAGARAGEATHLETE Fitness01:37.5(9)03:15.1(7)04:52.4(7)06:29.1(7)+23.3
James Hildebrand 01:37.501:37.601:37.301:36.730.5 spm
8.NOARNordic Agenda Rowing Club01:37.6(10)03:15.7(9)04:53.5(8)06:30.5(8)+24.7
Sam Batchelor 01:37.601:38.101:37.801:37.035.0 spm
9.CFGTCrossfit Griffintown01:39.5(15)03:18.5(13)04:56.0(9)06:31.3(9)+25.5
Kyle Vis 01:39.501:39.001:37.501:35.434.7 spm
10.CFSBCrossfit South Brooklyn01:37.8(11)03:17.5(12)04:58.2(11)06:38.5(10)+32.7
Michael Glynn 01:37.801:39.701:40.701:40.331.5 spm
11.CFNYConcept Fitness01:37.8(11)03:16.0(10)05:01.8(13)06:38.9(11)+33.1
Robert Carson 01:37.801:38.201:45.801:37.030.5 spm
12.CFICrossfit Ironworks01:36.9(8)03:16.4(11)04:56.0(9)06:39.9(12)+34.1
Robert Vogth-Eriksen 01:36.901:39.501:39.601:43.934.3 spm
12.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:36.5(7)03:15.5(8)04:58.5(12)06:39.9(12)+34.1
Michael Panas 01:36.501:39.001:43.001:41.331.0 spm
14.CFGTCrossfit Griffintown01:37.8(11)03:20.9(15)05:04.8(15)06:43.0(14)+37.2
Nick Stelmazuk 01:37.801:43.101:43.901:38.129.7 spm
15.YFRYorkFit Rowing01:43.5(24)03:26.0(21)05:06.9(17)06:43.1(15)+37.3
Kyle Simon 01:43.501:42.501:40.901:36.128.7 spm
16.UMASS CSUMASS Amherst College of Computer Science01:41.6(20)03:23.8(17)05:06.1(16)06:45.0(16)+39.2
Adin Egid 01:41.601:42.201:42.301:38.928.0 spm
17.AMSKAmoskeag Rowing Club01:41.2(19)03:24.2(18)05:07.1(18)06:48.6(17)+42.8
Jarrod Campbell 01:41.201:43.001:42.901:41.529.2 spm
18.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:42.8(22)03:25.4(20)05:08.1(19)06:48.7(18)+42.9
Peter Dugan 01:42.801:42.601:42.701:40.631.5 spm
19.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:40.4(17)03:20.2(14)05:02.3(14)06:49.0(19)+43.2
Novak Vukasinovic 01:40.401:39.801:42.101:46.729.0 spm
20.RHLJWRow House Lovejoy Wharf01:40.8(18)03:25.0(19)05:09.7(21)06:52.8(20)+47.0
James Knauer 01:40.801:44.201:44.701:43.130.7 spm
21.UCCFUpper Cape CrossFit01:40.1(16)03:22.9(16)05:08.1(19)06:54.6(21)+48.8
Luke Voss 01:40.101:42.801:45.201:46.429.5 spm
22.UPIICSAUPIICSA01:42.3(21)03:27.9(22)05:13.0(22)06:57.4(22)+51.6
Pedro Guzman 01:42.301:45.601:45.101:44.332.7 spm
23.A.R.Antares Remo01:44.4(25)03:30.1(23)05:16.1(23)07:02.9(23)+57.1
Omar Urquieta 01:44.401:45.701:46.001:46.831.2 spm
24.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:48.6(29)03:37.2(25)05:24.5(24)07:04.0(24)+58.2
Nick Grassi 01:48.601:48.601:47.301:39.627.7 spm
25.RHLJWRow House Lovejoy Wharf01:39.2(14)03:31.0(24)05:24.8(25)07:18.1(25)+1:12.3
Si Levitas 01:39.201:51.801:53.801:53.232.4 spm
26.FVRAFarmington Valley Rowing Association01:46.9(28)03:37.2(25)05:28.8(26)07:20.5(26)+1:14.7
Joseph Dickerson 01:46.901:50.301:51.601:51.730.0 spm
27.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:50.6(30)03:41.8(30)05:32.9(27)07:21.0(27)+1:15.2
Michael Reilly 01:50.601:51.201:51.101:48.129.2 spm
28.CFSBCrossfit South Brooklyn01:45.8(26)03:39.4(27)05:33.5(28)07:28.5(28)+1:22.7
Nate Oseep 01:45.801:53.601:54.101:55.122.0 spm
29.HRCHydrow Rowing Club01:43.2(23)03:39.5(28)05:39.2(29)07:35.6(29)+1:29.8
Ray Ayala 01:43.201:56.301:59.701:56.428.9 spm
30.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:46.6(27)03:40.6(29)05:39.8(30)07:37.1(30)+1:31.3
Robert Bench 01:46.601:54.001:59.201:57.331.7 spm
31.CRCCHAOS Rowing02:05.7(31)04:11.7(31)06:12.3(31)08:11.9(31)+2:06.1
Jules Harris 02:05.702:06.002:00.601:59.628.0 spm
GWCGeorge Watson's College Boat Club   did not start
Andrew Roquentin 
HMCHingham Maritime Center   did not start
Paul Hansmire 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (KSA)   did not start
Ehab mahmoud El Sheikh