[151] JW U19 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.PHILPhillips Academy Andover01:44.3(1)03:29.6(1)05:18.4(1)07:09.0(1)
Mia Levy 01:44.301:45.301:48.801:50.734.5 spm
2.PEAPhillips Exeter Academy01:48.1(4)03:37.1(2)05:27.3(2)07:15.4(2)+6.4
Nina Weeldreyer 01:48.101:49.001:50.201:48.129.2 spm
3.SRASaratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School01:48.8(5)03:38.9(4)05:29.5(4)07:16.4(3)+7.4
Olivia Vavasour 01:48.801:50.101:50.601:47.133.5 spm
4.HHSRAHingham High School Rowing Association01:48.9(6)03:38.3(3)05:29.2(3)07:18.8(4)+9.8
Lindsay O'Neil 01:48.901:49.401:50.901:49.731.2 spm
5.WSWest Side Rowing Club01:49.2(7)03:39.9(5)05:32.2(5)07:22.2(5)+13.2
Madison Niedbalski 01:49.201:50.701:52.301:50.027.2 spm
6.NRRNavesink River Rowing01:51.1(11)03:42.6(8)05:34.0(7)07:25.2(6)+16.2
Paige Loh 01:51.101:51.501:51.401:51.233.5 spm
7.WSWest Side Rowing Club01:54.1(26)03:47.0(15)05:39.3(13)07:27.3(7)+18.3
Katherine Connerton 01:54.101:52.901:52.301:48.029.7 spm
7.ERCESPRIT01:47.9(3)03:40.1(6)05:33.6(6)07:27.3(7)+18.3
Alexandra Pidgeon 01:47.901:52.201:53.501:53.730.2 spm
9.HHSRAHingham High School Rowing Association01:51.6(13)03:44.7(11)05:37.3(10)07:29.3(9)+20.3
Claire Schnorr 01:51.601:53.101:52.601:52.031.5 spm
9.TYRATulsa Youth Rowing Association01:51.7(15)03:43.4(9)05:36.4(9)07:29.3(9)+20.3
Emma Reynolds 01:51.701:51.701:53.001:52.930.0 spm
11.SRASaratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School01:49.3(8)03:41.6(7)05:36.1(8)07:29.4(11)+20.4
Beatrice Jones 01:49.301:52.301:54.501:53.331.0 spm
12.PEA1781 Boat Club01:53.1(20)03:46.1(14)05:39.1(11)07:31.3(12)+22.3
Addison Luce 01:53.101:53.001:53.001:52.129.2 spm
13.HRRAHudson River Rowing Association, Inc.01:51.7(15)03:45.4(12)05:39.2(12)07:31.7(13)+22.7
Julia Gaughan 01:51.701:53.701:53.801:52.528.0 spm
14.ONRAOak Neck Rowing Academy01:53.5(22)03:47.2(16)05:41.3(14)07:32.6(14)+23.6
Jacqueline Oruci 01:53.501:53.701:54.101:51.336.7 spm
15.SRASaratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School01:52.3(17)03:46.0(13)05:41.6(15)07:35.0(15)+26.0
Natalie Ashton 01:52.301:53.701:55.601:53.429.8 spm
16.WSWest Side Rowing Club01:57.3(44)03:53.8(29)05:48.8(25)07:38.8(16)+29.8
Kelsey Menshon 01:57.301:56.501:55.001:50.029.2 spm
17.WSWest Side Rowing Club01:57.7(47)03:52.9(27)05:47.8(20)07:39.8(17)+30.8
Kayla Menshon 01:57.701:55.201:54.901:51.929.5 spm
17.SRASaratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School01:53.4(21)03:48.0(19)05:44.9(17)07:39.8(17)+30.8
Sarah Grosky 01:53.401:54.601:56.901:55.029.5 spm
19.SMSSt. Mark's School01:53.8(24)03:49.8(21)05:45.6(18)07:41.6(19)+32.6
Jaclyn Zatsiorsky 01:53.801:56.001:55.801:56.032.3 spm
20.ONRAOak Neck Rowing Academy01:54.6(29)03:50.2(25)05:47.9(21)07:43.2(20)+34.2
Alexandra Weilert 01:54.601:55.601:57.701:55.333.0 spm
21.PJRCThe Port Jefferson Rowing Club01:50.9(10)03:47.4(17)05:45.6(18)07:44.1(21)+35.1
Heidi Biedenkapp 01:50.901:56.501:58.201:58.430.0 spm
22.CCHSCedar Creek High School01:54.0(25)03:49.9(23)05:48.9(26)07:46.0(22)+37.0
Hannah Goolden 01:54.001:55.901:59.001:57.129.8 spm
23.AvonAvon High School01:56.1(33)03:50.7(26)05:48.3(22)07:47.4(23)+38.4
Delaney Leavitt 01:56.101:54.601:57.601:59.031.5 spm
24.UMHSUpper Merion High School01:52.6(19)03:49.8(21)05:51.3(28)07:47.7(24)+38.7
Julia Hickey 01:52.601:57.202:01.501:56.531.3 spm
25.NARRNarragansett Boat Club01:51.6(13)03:47.5(18)05:44.6(16)07:48.0(25)+39.0
Evelyn McAdam 01:51.601:55.901:57.102:03.329.3 spm
26.GLSTNGlastonbury High School Crew01:47.2(2)03:43.4(9)05:48.5(24)07:48.7(26)+39.7
Eliza Ciarcia 01:47.201:56.202:05.102:00.230.2 spm
27.WWRAWayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.01:56.6(37)03:54.2(30)05:52.7(29)07:49.9(27)+40.9
Darcy Foreman 01:56.601:57.601:58.501:57.230.5 spm
28.PJRCThe Port Jefferson Rowing Club01:58.0(49)03:57.4(40)05:55.9(34)07:50.2(28)+41.2
Victoria Grosskopf 01:58.001:59.401:58.501:54.429.7 spm
29.West-side Rowing01:57.5(46)03:55.7(36)05:54.2(33)07:51.1(29)+42.1
Greta Armbrust 01:57.501:58.201:58.501:57.028.7 spm
30.ONRAOak Neck Rowing Academy01:57.2(42)03:54.9(33)05:53.2(31)07:51.3(30)+42.3
Grace DeMartino 01:57.201:57.701:58.301:58.135.5 spm
31.WNFLTWaynflete School01:56.5(36)03:54.2(30)05:52.7(29)07:51.8(31)+42.8
Quinn Chicoine 01:56.501:57.701:58.501:59.031.3 spm
31.PSHSParkersburg South HS Crew01:59.0(51)03:57.7(42)05:56.4(35)07:51.8(31)+42.8
Avery Burris 01:59.001:58.701:58.701:55.533.0 spm
33.NTHSNew Trier High School Rowing01:56.4(35)03:54.4(32)05:53.9(32)07:52.1(33)+43.1
Morgan Perce 01:56.401:58.001:59.501:58.332.5 spm
34.NIRNavesink Indoor Rowing01:56.3(34)03:56.3(38)05:57.4(38)07:55.2(34)+46.2
Alison Williams 01:56.302:00.002:01.101:57.730.7 spm
35.ARCO.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center01:57.8(48)03:57.0(39)05:57.1(37)07:55.4(35)+46.4
Miranda Lesperance 01:57.801:59.202:00.101:58.429.7 spm
36.RNY-MRow New York - Manhattan01:59.5(57)04:00.6(49)06:00.6(42)07:55.7(36)+46.7
Grace Javier 01:59.502:01.102:00.001:55.128.7 spm
37.SMSSt. Mark's School01:50.8(9)03:48.2(20)05:50.4(27)07:55.9(37)+46.9
Alison Miller 01:50.801:57.402:02.202:05.531.2 spm
38.PJRCThe Port Jefferson Rowing Club01:52.4(18)03:50.1(24)05:48.3(22)07:57.5(38)+48.5
Emily Milton 01:52.401:57.701:58.202:09.128.4 spm
39.HRRAHudson River Rowing Association, Inc.02:00.0(60)04:01.1(51)06:01.9(43)07:58.0(39)+49.0
Eliza Lyons 02:00.002:01.102:00.801:56.227.2 spm
40.UVRFUpper Valley Rowing Foundation01:56.8(39)03:58.4(44)06:03.2(45)07:59.1(40)+50.1
Reilly Uiterwyk 01:56.802:01.602:04.801:55.932.2 spm
41.GRAGordon Rowing Association01:54.2(27)03:55.0(34)05:59.1(39)07:59.7(41)+50.7
Hayden Groves 01:54.202:00.802:04.102:00.628.0 spm
42.ONRAOak Neck Rowing Academy01:55.8(32)03:55.6(35)06:00.5(40)08:00.9(42)+51.9
Julia Kennedy 01:55.801:59.802:04.902:00.328.7 spm
43.DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime School01:59.4(56)04:01.7(53)06:04.5(47)08:03.7(43)+54.7
Caitlin Stehn 01:59.402:02.302:02.801:59.129.7 spm
44.NACNardin Academy Crew01:58.8(50)03:59.6(48)06:02.6(44)08:04.4(44)+55.4
Erin Delahunt 01:58.802:00.802:03.002:01.929.5 spm
45.PHILPhillips Academy Andover01:56.9(41)03:58.8(46)06:04.5(47)08:05.8(45)+56.8
Emily Warren 01:56.902:01.902:05.702:01.327.2 spm
46.PHILPhillips Academy Andover01:53.6(23)03:55.8(37)06:00.5(40)08:06.0(46)+57.0
Mary Kate Turk 01:53.602:02.202:04.702:05.529.2 spm
47.PRPort Rowing01:54.5(28)03:53.2(28)05:56.8(36)08:06.5(47)+57.5
Sarah Fieldman 01:54.501:58.702:03.602:09.931.2 spm
48.HRRAHudson River Rowing Association, Inc.02:00.4(62)04:02.3(55)06:06.3(51)08:06.9(48)+57.9
Sarah Wendling 02:00.402:01.902:04.002:00.729.2 spm
48.PVRCPioneer Valley Riverfront Club02:00.2(61)04:01.5(52)06:03.6(46)08:06.9(48)+57.9
Faith Pettengill 02:00.202:01.302:02.102:03.431.2 spm
50.AJRAIAnnapolis Junior Rowing Association, Inc.02:01.1(63)04:02.8(59)06:04.8(49)08:07.7(50)+58.7
Madeleine Toomey 02:01.102:01.702:02.002:02.929.3 spm
51.HHSRAHingham High School Rowing Association01:59.1(53)04:01.0(50)06:07.0(52)08:11.0(51)+1:02.0
Charlotte Bogen 01:59.102:01.902:06.002:03.933.7 spm
52.GBRGreat Bay Rowing01:54.6(29)03:59.4(47)06:06.1(50)08:11.2(52)+1:02.2
Maggie Kirwan 01:54.602:04.802:06.702:05.033.0 spm
53.FoACFriends of Andover Crew02:02.3(68)04:05.3(62)06:08.3(54)08:11.4(53)+1:02.4
Alexa Vinton 02:02.302:03.002:03.002:03.228.7 spm
54.SHA-BMSacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr01:59.7(59)04:03.4(60)06:12.0(59)08:13.0(54)+1:04.0
Tierney Pegg 01:59.702:03.702:08.602:00.930.5 spm
55.HHSRAHingham High School Rowing Association01:59.1(53)04:02.7(58)06:10.2(58)08:15.7(55)+1:06.7
Anna Wagner 01:59.102:03.602:07.502:05.531.0 spm
56.EWSEmma Willard School02:01.7(66)04:09.9(67)06:18.1(65)08:15.8(56)+1:06.8
Coco Vallon 02:01.702:08.102:08.101:57.628.7 spm
57.LHSLowell High School Crew01:55.3(31)03:57.8(43)06:07.6(53)08:17.1(57)+1:08.1
Danielle Normandin 01:55.302:02.502:09.802:09.629.8 spm
58.Hingham High School Rowing Association01:57.4(45)04:02.6(57)06:12.4(60)08:18.7(58)+1:09.7
Elizabeth Murphy 01:57.402:05.202:09.802:06.131.7 spm
59.EWSEmma Willard School02:05.0(70)04:10.1(68)06:17.7(63)08:19.2(59)+1:10.2
Julia Felton 02:05.002:05.102:07.602:01.526.7 spm
60.CCHSCedar Creek High School01:57.2(42)03:58.5(45)06:09.9(57)08:19.7(60)+1:10.7
Francesca Morrell 01:57.202:01.302:11.402:09.828.7 spm
60.HMCHingham Maritime Center02:01.4(64)04:06.8(65)06:14.2(61)08:19.7(60)+1:10.7
Christiana Torres 02:01.402:05.402:07.402:05.528.5 spm
62.HHSRAHingham High School Rowing Association02:01.8(67)04:06.7(64)06:17.7(63)08:21.9(62)+1:12.9
Olivia Wegener 02:01.802:04.902:11.002:04.232.2 spm
63.EWSEmma Willard School02:07.0(73)04:15.7(73)06:23.9(70)08:22.3(63)+1:13.3
Juliette Syta 02:07.002:08.602:08.101:58.325.5 spm
64.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:51.1(11)03:57.5(41)06:08.8(55)08:22.5(64)+1:13.5
Neve Perez 01:51.102:06.402:11.302:13.724.2 spm
65.SMSSt. Mark's School01:59.0(51)04:01.7(53)06:09.5(56)08:24.6(65)+1:15.6
Madeleine Wass 01:59.002:02.702:07.802:15.128.4 spm
66.OCRAOrange County Rowing Association01:56.7(38)04:02.3(55)06:14.3(62)08:26.9(66)+1:17.9
Elizabeth Doles 01:56.702:05.602:12.002:12.728.4 spm
67.HHSRAHingham High School Rowing Association01:59.2(55)04:05.2(61)06:19.2(66)08:28.6(67)+1:19.6
Cassandra Dasco 01:59.202:06.002:14.002:09.532.2 spm
68.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:59.5(57)04:07.0(66)06:20.3(68)08:29.4(68)+1:20.4
Claire Gallagher 01:59.502:07.502:13.302:09.133.0 spm
69.DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime School02:05.4(71)04:12.9(70)06:21.3(69)08:29.8(69)+1:20.8
Kathleen Fitzgerald 02:05.402:07.502:08.402:08.527.8 spm
70.OCRAOrange County Rowing Association02:05.9(72)04:15.1(72)06:24.8(71)08:30.5(70)+1:21.5
Elizabeth Ercolino 02:05.902:09.102:09.602:05.733.0 spm
71.BSCBrooks School Crew01:56.8(39)04:06.2(63)06:19.8(67)08:33.7(71)+1:24.7
Lydia Barker 01:56.802:09.402:13.602:13.929.0 spm
72.SHA-BMSacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr02:09.2(75)04:18.9(74)06:30.5(73)08:39.9(72)+1:30.9
Jacqueline Leigh 02:09.102:09.602:11.602:09.325.7 spm
73.SHSCShrewsbury High School Crew02:04.9(69)04:14.2(71)06:30.8(74)08:40.7(73)+1:31.7
Lauren Schulz 02:04.902:09.302:16.602:09.928.8 spm
74.OCRAOrange County Rowing Association02:01.6(65)04:12.0(69)06:28.0(72)08:48.9(74)+1:39.9
Eliza Doles 02:01.602:10.402:16.002:20.929.7 spm
75.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)02:09.9(76)04:24.6(76)06:39.0(75)08:53.4(75)+1:44.4
Savannah Mazzone 02:09.902:14.702:14.402:14.325.8 spm
76.HRRAHudson River Rowing Association, Inc.02:07.9(74)04:23.9(75)06:45.5(76)09:04.0(76)+1:55.0
Mariel Kelson 02:07.902:16.002:21.602:18.627.3 spm
BSCBrooks School Crew   did not start
Caroline Arriz 
SRASaratoga Rowing Association, Inc./ Saratoga Springs High School   did not start
Julia Ashton 
PEAPhillips Exeter Academy   did not start
Michelle Park 
ONRAOak Neck Rowing Academy   did not start
Alina Kelly 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)   did not start
Aurora Avallone 
OLRA/BSSOld Lyme Rowing Association/ Blood Street Sculls   did not start
Hailey Pardi 
SHSCShrewsbury High School Crew   did not start
Haley Roche 
LHSLowell High School Crew   did not start
Morgan Desroches 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)   did not start
Bea Burack 
PEAPhillips Exeter Academy   did not start
Alicia Coble 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)   did not start
Erika Chapin 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)   did not start
Cp Garner