[039] W43 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.BLRCBurnaby Lake Rowing Club01:45.4(1)03:35.4(1)05:25.8(1)07:14.1(1)
Sara Forsting 01:45.401:50.001:50.401:48.331.5 spm
2.CRI-RRCommunity Rowing Inc. - Renegade Rowing01:48.7(2)03:39.1(3)05:28.9(2)07:17.7(2)+3.6
Erin Sullivan 01:48.701:50.401:49.801:48.933.0 spm
3.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:51.8(5)03:43.3(5)05:33.0(5)07:21.0(3)+6.9
Kia Taylor 01:51.801:51.501:49.701:48.035.2 spm
4.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:49.6(4)03:39.8(4)05:30.7(3)07:26.3(4)+12.2
Kristie Harrison 01:49.601:50.201:50.901:55.629.0 spm
5.ERCESPRIT01:53.7(6)03:46.8(6)05:38.4(6)07:29.2(5)+15.1
Audrey Ferec 01:53.701:53.101:51.601:50.928.0 spm
5.RBCRiverside Boat Club01:54.4(7)03:48.0(7)05:40.0(7)07:29.2(5)+15.1
Jennifer Sacchetti 01:54.401:53.601:52.001:49.132.5 spm
7.CLRACarnegie Lake Rowing Association01:49.2(3)03:39.0(2)05:31.6(4)07:29.9(7)+15.8
Natasha Gething 01:49.201:49.801:52.601:58.332.0 spm
8.RBCRiverside Boat Club01:55.0(8)03:50.2(8)05:45.9(8)07:39.4(8)+25.3
Carrie Main 01:55.001:55.201:55.701:53.530.0 spm
9.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:56.2(10)03:52.4(9)05:49.4(9)07:46.1(9)+32.0
Kate Stanitski 01:56.201:56.201:57.001:56.732.0 spm
10.CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.01:55.9(9)03:54.1(10)05:52.7(10)07:47.0(10)+32.9
Courtney Forrester 01:55.901:58.201:58.601:54.331.2 spm
11.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)02:00.0(12)04:00.6(12)06:00.5(11)08:00.5(11)+46.4
Tara Wade 02:00.002:00.601:59.901:59.930.7 spm
12.PRPower Rowing02:01.0(14)04:02.0(14)06:03.1(13)08:01.1(12)+47.0
Rebecca Tolkoff 02:01.002:01.002:01.101:58.034.5 spm
13.PRPower Rowing02:00.4(13)04:01.5(13)06:02.2(12)08:04.2(13)+50.1
Ali Dorf 02:00.402:01.102:00.702:02.029.5 spm
14.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)02:01.8(15)04:02.3(15)06:03.5(15)08:04.4(14)+50.3
Deb Halligan 02:01.802:00.502:01.202:00.830.0 spm
15.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)02:02.4(16)04:05.3(16)06:06.9(16)08:06.3(15)+52.2
Melanie Koskamp 02:02.402:02.902:01.601:59.329.0 spm
16.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:59.4(11)03:59.4(11)06:03.1(13)08:07.9(16)+53.8
Csilla Clark 01:59.402:00.002:03.702:04.827.7 spm
17.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)02:03.2(17)04:06.1(17)06:09.4(17)08:12.4(17)+58.3
Kristin Feeley 02:03.202:02.902:03.302:02.928.0 spm
18.PRPower Rowing02:04.0(18)04:07.6(18)06:11.6(18)08:14.5(18)+1:00.4
Jessica Ullian 02:04.002:03.602:04.002:02.929.2 spm
19.CFSBCrossfit South Brooklyn02:07.6(19)04:16.9(19)06:26.8(19)08:37.7(19)+1:23.6
Bridget McBride 02:07.602:09.302:09.902:10.928.5 spm
20.CFSBCrossfit South Brooklyn02:09.1(21)04:20.8(20)06:32.6(20)08:42.5(20)+1:28.4
Michelle Brindley 02:09.102:11.702:11.802:10.030.2 spm
21.CFSBCrossfit South Brooklyn02:11.0(22)04:26.5(22)06:44.2(23)08:57.9(21)+1:43.8
Tammy Duncan 02:11.002:15.502:17.702:13.729.7 spm
22.SRCSyosset Rowing Club02:07.7(20)04:24.5(21)06:43.9(22)08:59.9(22)+1:45.8
Natalie Sarafian 02:07.702:16.802:19.402:16.026.5 spm
23.CFSBCrossfit South Brooklyn02:12.5(23)04:27.1(23)06:43.3(21)09:06.1(23)+1:52.0
Amy Muckerman 02:12.502:14.602:16.202:22.829.8 spm
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.   did not start
Kimberly Burnett 
NARRNarragansett Boat Club   did not start
Anne Marie McGrail 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)   did not start
Naomi Ko 
RURAHAlumni of Rutgers Rowing   did not start
Jacqueline DeDeo-Lowe