Sun, 10:00 AM - Race 5 - LM55, M55, LM36, LM43, M43, M36 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.FreeFree Radical Rowing ClubM5501:38.3(2)03:16.6(1)04:55.7(1)06:35.1(1)
John Tunnicliffe 01:38.301:38.301:39.101:39.528.8 spm
2.Unaff.Unaffiliated (BLR)M43------06:38.6(2)+3.5
Dzmitry Pliachystsik 
3.HRRCHampton Roads Rowing Club, Ltd.M5501:38.3(2)03:17.9(2)04:58.7(2)06:39.6(3)+4.5
Scott Smith 01:38.301:39.601:40.801:40.930.0 spm
4.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M5501:38.2(1)03:18.6(3)05:00.8(3)06:41.0(4)+5.9
Drew Dunlap 01:38.201:40.401:42.201:40.232.0 spm
5.N-DIRTNorth Dakota Indoor Rowing TeamLM4301:39.1(5)03:20.1(4)05:02.2(5)06:43.3(5)+8.2
Stephen McKiernan 01:39.101:41.001:42.101:41.032.2 spm
6.AARCAging Aggies Rowing ProgramLM4301:42.8(12)03:24.9(8)05:06.3(7)06:46.3(6)+11.2
Scott Jason 01:42.801:42.101:41.401:40.030.5 spm
7.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M5501:40.2(6)03:20.5(5)05:01.6(4)06:46.4(7)+11.3
Brett Clare 01:40.201:40.301:41.101:44.829.0 spm
8.PNRAPrinceton National Rowing Association/MercerLM4301:41.1(8)03:24.4(7)05:07.3(8)06:47.4(8)+12.3
Pj Kaputa 01:41.101:43.301:42.901:40.234.5 spm
9.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM5501:40.9(7)03:21.2(6)05:02.9(6)06:48.3(9)+13.2
John Dinsmore 01:40.901:40.301:41.701:45.332.8 spm
10.ASAEC AIASAEC ESCC AILM4301:42.5(11)03:26.0(11)05:09.9(9)06:53.8(10)+18.7
Clesse Jean-S├ębastien 01:42.501:43.501:43.901:43.834.0 spm
11.SUB 7 Indoor Rowing ClubM5501:43.5(16)03:29.9(18)05:16.1(17)06:55.7(11)+20.6
Daniel Lynch 01:43.501:46.401:46.201:39.630.4 spm
12.CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.M5501:43.6(17)03:28.4(16)05:12.7(11)06:56.1(12)+21.0
Stephen Reed 01:43.601:44.801:44.301:43.431.2 spm
13.CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynM5501:42.2(9)03:25.0(9)05:09.9(9)06:56.2(13)+21.1
Bob Barnshaw 01:42.201:42.801:44.901:46.334.0 spm
14.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M5501:44.8(19)03:29.4(17)05:13.5(14)06:59.3(14)+24.2
Michael McCarthy 01:44.801:44.601:44.101:45.726.0 spm
15.CFGTCrossfit GriffintownM4301:44.5(18)03:31.2(19)05:17.6(19)06:59.8(15)+24.7
Dominic Louah 01:44.501:46.701:46.401:42.227.2 spm
16.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M5501:43.4(15)03:27.8(13)05:12.8(12)06:59.9(16)+24.8
Mark James 01:43.401:44.401:45.001:47.128.0 spm
16.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M5501:46.1(22)03:32.3(22)05:18.3(20)06:59.9(16)+24.8
Joseph Augustine 01:46.101:46.201:46.001:41.636.5 spm
18.CatFat Cat Rowing ClubLM5501:43.1(14)03:27.5(12)05:12.8(12)07:00.7(18)+25.6
Stephen Joseph Barr 56 01:43.101:44.401:45.301:47.928.3 spm
19.AARCAnn Arbor Rowing ClubM5501:46.1(22)03:31.5(20)05:17.1(18)07:01.5(19)+26.4
Peter Mancuso 01:46.101:45.401:45.601:44.431.7 spm
20.SALBCSalisbury Boat ClubM5501:45.8(21)03:31.8(21)05:18.4(22)07:02.7(20)+27.6
John Lambros 01:45.801:46.001:46.601:44.430.2 spm
21.ACRCArch City Rowing ClubM5501:42.3(10)03:27.8(13)05:15.5(16)07:04.9(21)+29.8
Chris Wible 01:42.301:45.501:47.701:49.529.7 spm
22.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM4301:43.0(13)03:27.9(15)05:15.0(15)07:05.1(22)+30.0
Doug Foster 01:43.001:44.901:47.101:50.231.3 spm
23.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M4301:46.5(24)03:34.5(23)05:22.5(23)07:08.0(23)+32.9
Matt Youmell 01:46.501:48.001:48.001:45.634.2 spm
24.CFACrossFit ArsenalLM3601:38.8(4)03:25.9(10)05:18.3(20)07:08.9(24)+33.8
Jonathan Kotulski 01:38.801:47.101:52.401:50.629.7 spm
25.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M5501:45.4(20)03:34.6(24)05:23.8(25)07:10.5(25)+35.4
Alan Frost 01:45.401:49.201:49.201:46.629.2 spm
26.UnionUnion Boat ClubM5501:48.1(29)03:35.6(26)05:23.3(24)07:10.9(26)+35.8
Peter Schnorr 01:48.101:47.501:47.701:47.529.7 spm
27.UnionUnion Boat ClubLM3601:46.5(24)03:35.5(25)05:25.0(26)07:12.3(27)+37.2
Thomas Schumacher 01:46.501:49.001:49.501:47.333.5 spm
28.RBCRiverside Boat ClubM5501:47.0(27)03:36.0(27)05:25.8(27)07:12.5(28)+37.4
David Reavill 01:47.001:49.001:49.801:46.727.7 spm
29.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M5501:47.8(28)03:40.4(28)05:30.8(28)07:20.4(29)+45.3
Tony Dick 01:47.801:52.601:50.401:49.629.2 spm
30.TR NYCTopRow NYC LLCM5501:49.9(32)03:43.2(34)05:34.9(30)07:23.6(30)+48.5
Patrick Whetzle 01:49.901:53.301:51.701:48.731.5 spm
31.NBCNereid Boat Club, Inc.M5501:48.9(30)03:40.9(31)05:33.9(29)07:25.4(31)+50.3
Evan Seehaus 01:48.901:52.001:53.001:51.532.0 spm
32.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M5501:54.7(42)03:47.3(37)05:39.5(36)07:26.0(32)+50.9
John de Nagy 01:54.701:52.601:52.201:46.427.7 spm
33.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM4301:51.8(36)03:43.9(35)05:36.5(34)07:26.3(33)+51.2
Carl Drew 01:51.801:52.101:52.601:49.833.2 spm
34.CRI-RRCommunity Rowing Inc. - Renegade RowingM5501:50.7(33)03:43.1(32)05:35.8(32)07:26.4(34)+51.3
Thor Helgason 01:50.701:52.401:52.701:50.633.5 spm
35.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM4301:51.4(34)03:43.1(32)05:35.2(31)07:27.5(35)+52.4
Jim Wu 01:51.401:51.701:52.101:52.431.0 spm
36.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M5501:51.7(35)03:44.8(36)05:39.1(35)07:31.7(36)+56.6
Patrick Connolly 01:51.701:53.101:54.301:52.533.2 spm
37.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M5501:53.7(38)03:47.4(38)05:41.3(38)07:32.8(37)+57.7
Christian Pompa 01:53.701:53.701:53.901:51.431.2 spm
38.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM4301:49.3(31)03:40.8(30)05:36.1(33)07:33.1(38)+58.0
Christopher Leitz 01:49.301:51.501:55.301:57.035.5 spm
39.RRIRiverfront Recapture, Inc.M5501:54.1(40)03:48.1(39)05:43.3(39)07:36.8(39)+1:01.7
Dave Jenkins 01:54.101:54.001:55.201:53.529.2 spm
40.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M3601:46.6(26)03:40.6(29)05:39.8(37)07:37.1(40)+1:02.0
Robert Bench 01:46.601:54.001:59.201:57.331.7 spm
41.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)LM4301:54.2(41)03:49.8(40)05:44.4(40)07:39.2(41)+1:04.1
Joshua Spodek 01:54.201:55.601:54.601:54.831.0 spm
42.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M5501:52.9(37)03:53.1(41)05:47.9(41)07:42.0(42)+1:06.9
William Tsen 01:52.902:00.201:54.801:54.127.5 spm
43.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M5501:59.2(44)03:57.0(42)05:54.8(42)07:46.9(43)+1:11.8
Clark Caywood 01:59.201:57.801:57.801:52.133.0 spm
44.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M5501:58.1(43)04:03.7(44)06:06.4(43)07:56.6(44)+1:21.5
Art Mallette 01:58.102:05.602:02.701:50.234.0 spm
45.CFSBCrossfit South BrooklynLM5502:02.8(46)04:05.8(45)06:09.5(44)08:11.4(45)+1:36.3
Richard Greenspan 02:02.802:03.002:03.702:02.028.7 spm
46.NTHSNew Trier High School RowingM5501:53.9(39)03:59.9(43)06:13.0(45)08:24.7(46)+1:49.6
Hyde Perce 01:53.902:06.002:13.102:11.735.2 spm
47.RHLJWRow House Lovejoy WharfM5501:59.2(44)04:10.6(46)06:23.1(46)08:31.0(47)+1:55.9
Simon Eastwick 01:59.202:11.402:12.502:08.028.7 spm
48.CRCCHAOS RowingM5502:09.3(47)04:21.9(47)06:30.5(47)08:33.5(48)+1:58.4
Frank Tootle 02:09.302:12.602:08.602:02.928.0 spm
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M55   did not start
Igor Yeremeev 
PRPower RowingM55   did not start
Carlo Ciatto 
SDRCSan Diego Rowing ClubM55   did not start
Glynn Bolitho 
Team GERTeam GermanyM55   did not start
Johannes Marx 
CFNECrossfit New EnglandM43   did not start
Byron Pavano 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M55   did not start
Mark Mulflur 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M55   did not start
Leighton Rainey 
DHDarkhorse RowingM55   did not start
David Juffre 
QRCQuinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.M55   did not start
Heri Sontgerath 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)M55   did not start
Brad Smith 
PRPower RowingM55   did not start
Stewart Silvestri 
WCRWestford Community RowingM55   did not start
Bob Searl