[040] W36 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Unaff.Jordan Falcone01:41.7(1)03:26.4(1)05:11.3(1)06:59.4(1)
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:41.701:44.701:44.901:48.131.5 spm
2.Unaff.Elizabeth Pratt01:47.6(3)03:35.6(2)05:23.3(2)07:09.8(2)+10.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:47.601:48.001:47.701:46.433.2 spm
3.CRIElizabeth McCann01:48.6(5)03:40.7(4)05:32.7(4)07:22.5(3)+23.1
Community Rowing, Inc. 01:48.601:52.101:52.001:49.931.7 spm
4.Unaff.Julie Jones01:42.1(2)03:35.8(3)05:31.1(3)07:30.7(4)+31.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:42.101:53.701:55.301:59.629.3 spm
5.Unaff.Christine Cassidy01:53.8(11)03:48.4(8)05:42.5(8)07:35.3(6)+35.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:53.801:54.601:54.101:52.928.0 spm
6.CFNYElizabeth Carson01:51.0(7)03:46.1(7)05:42.4(7)07:37.5(7)+38.1
Concept Fitness 01:51.001:55.101:56.301:55.130.5 spm
7.MRRAKathryn Swenson01:48.7(6)03:44.3(5)05:40.7(6)07:39.3(8)+39.9
Merrimac River Rowing Association 01:48.701:55.601:56.401:58.630.5 spm
8.Unaff.Roopa Rangi01:51.5(9)03:48.9(9)05:46.4(9)07:45.5(9)+46.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:51.501:57.401:57.501:59.031.2 spm
9.Unaff.Jennifer Schweers01:57.1(14)03:55.2(13)05:54.7(13)07:52.0(10)+52.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:57.101:58.101:59.501:57.327.5 spm
10.Unaff.Anne Aymond01:53.4(10)03:52.3(11)05:53.3(10)07:53.2(11)+53.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:53.401:58.902:01.001:59.827.7 spm
11.CFSBLesley Oseep01:56.4(13)03:55.2(13)05:54.6(11)07:54.5(12)+55.1
Crossfit South Brooklyn 01:56.401:58.801:59.401:59.928.7 spm
12.PRMeg Van Voorhis01:54.0(12)03:53.4(12)05:54.6(11)07:57.4(13)+58.0
Power Rowing 01:54.001:59.402:01.202:02.726.7 spm
13.PRAmanda Carrillo02:00.9(15)04:02.5(15)06:02.2(15)08:02.3(14)+1:02.9
Power Rowing 02:00.902:01.601:59.702:00.230.0 spm
14.Unaff.Daniela Reilly01:48.4(4)03:52.1(10)05:59.8(14)08:09.5(15)+1:10.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:48.402:03.702:07.702:09.629.4 spm
15.Unaff.Toni Marie Pignatelli02:06.2(17)04:11.3(16)06:16.3(16)08:20.1(16)+1:20.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:06.202:05.102:05.002:03.930.0 spm
16.CFSBErica Nofi02:05.2(16)04:11.3(16)06:17.9(17)08:20.3(17)+1:20.9
Crossfit South Brooklyn 02:05.202:06.102:06.602:02.427.2 spm
17.CFSBRobyn O'Brien02:09.6(19)04:18.4(18)06:27.2(18)08:36.5(18)+1:37.1
Crossfit South Brooklyn 02:09.602:08.802:08.802:09.426.2 spm
18.CFSBColette Komm02:08.4(18)04:19.7(19)06:35.2(19)08:43.6(19)+1:44.2
Crossfit South Brooklyn 02:08.402:11.302:15.502:08.428.5 spm
19.CFSBJessica Bailey02:11.7(20)04:23.7(20)06:35.2(19)08:45.8(20)+1:46.4
Crossfit South Brooklyn 02:11.702:12.002:11.502:10.531.2 spm
20.CFSBKarina Totah02:15.8(21)04:35.1(21)06:54.0(21)09:08.9(21)+2:09.5
Crossfit South Brooklyn 02:15.802:19.302:18.902:15.030.5 spm
ARAChristina Jensen   did not start
Roklubben ARA 
QRCKristen Getchell   did not start
Quinsigamond Rowing Club Inc. 
PRTara Rubenstein   did not start
Power Rowing 
PRJanna Atcheson   did not start
Power Rowing 
ERALauren Kosky-Stamm   did not start
Essex Rowing Association 
Unaff.Mariana Perinot   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
out of competition
Mareike Haberichter01:51.1(8)03:44.9(6)05:39.1(5)07:34.5(5)+35.1
Northhampton Community Rowing 01:51.101:53.801:54.201:55.436.3 spm