[040] W36 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Unaff.Unaffiliated01:41.7(1)03:26.4(1)05:11.3(1)06:59.4(1)
Jordan Falcone 01:41.701:44.701:44.901:48.131.5 spm
2.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:47.6(3)03:35.6(2)05:23.3(2)07:09.8(2)+10.4
Elizabeth Pratt 01:47.601:48.001:47.701:46.433.2 spm
3.CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.01:48.6(5)03:40.7(4)05:32.7(4)07:22.5(3)+23.1
Elizabeth McCann 01:48.601:52.101:52.001:49.931.7 spm
4.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:42.1(2)03:35.8(3)05:31.1(3)07:30.7(4)+31.3
Julie Jones 01:42.101:53.701:55.301:59.629.3 spm
5.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:53.8(11)03:48.4(8)05:42.5(8)07:35.3(6)+35.9
Christine Cassidy 01:53.801:54.601:54.101:52.928.0 spm
6.CFNYConcept Fitness01:51.0(7)03:46.1(7)05:42.4(7)07:37.5(7)+38.1
Elizabeth Carson 01:51.001:55.101:56.301:55.130.5 spm
7.MRRAMerrimac River Rowing Association01:48.7(6)03:44.3(5)05:40.7(6)07:39.3(8)+39.9
Kathryn Swenson 01:48.701:55.601:56.401:58.630.5 spm
8.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:51.5(9)03:48.9(9)05:46.4(9)07:45.5(9)+46.1
Roopa Rangi 01:51.501:57.401:57.501:59.031.2 spm
9.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:57.1(14)03:55.2(13)05:54.7(13)07:52.0(10)+52.6
Jennifer Schweers 01:57.101:58.101:59.501:57.327.5 spm
10.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:53.4(10)03:52.3(11)05:53.3(10)07:53.2(11)+53.8
Anne Aymond 01:53.401:58.902:01.001:59.827.7 spm
11.CFSBCrossfit South Brooklyn01:56.4(13)03:55.2(13)05:54.6(11)07:54.5(12)+55.1
Lesley Oseep 01:56.401:58.801:59.401:59.928.7 spm
12.PRPower Rowing01:54.0(12)03:53.4(12)05:54.6(11)07:57.4(13)+58.0
Meg Van Voorhis 01:54.001:59.402:01.202:02.726.7 spm
13.PRPower Rowing02:00.9(15)04:02.5(15)06:02.2(15)08:02.3(14)+1:02.9
Amanda Carrillo 02:00.902:01.601:59.702:00.230.0 spm
14.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:48.4(4)03:52.1(10)05:59.8(14)08:09.5(15)+1:10.1
Daniela Reilly 01:48.402:03.702:07.702:09.629.4 spm
15.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)02:06.2(17)04:11.3(16)06:16.3(16)08:20.1(16)+1:20.7
Toni Marie Pignatelli 02:06.202:05.102:05.002:03.930.0 spm
16.CFSBCrossfit South Brooklyn02:05.2(16)04:11.3(16)06:17.9(17)08:20.3(17)+1:20.9
Erica Nofi 02:05.202:06.102:06.602:02.427.2 spm
17.CFSBCrossfit South Brooklyn02:09.6(19)04:18.4(18)06:27.2(18)08:36.5(18)+1:37.1
Robyn O'Brien 02:09.602:08.802:08.802:09.426.2 spm
18.CFSBCrossfit South Brooklyn02:08.4(18)04:19.7(19)06:35.2(19)08:43.6(19)+1:44.2
Colette Komm 02:08.402:11.302:15.502:08.428.5 spm
19.CFSBCrossfit South Brooklyn02:11.7(20)04:23.7(20)06:35.2(19)08:45.8(20)+1:46.4
Jessica Bailey 02:11.702:12.002:11.502:10.531.2 spm
20.CFSBCrossfit South Brooklyn02:15.8(21)04:35.1(21)06:54.0(21)09:08.9(21)+2:09.5
Karina Totah 02:15.802:19.302:18.902:15.030.5 spm
ARARoklubben ARA   did not start
Christina Jensen 
QRCQuinsigamond Rowing Club Inc.   did not start
Kristen Getchell 
PRPower Rowing   did not start
Tara Rubenstein 
PRPower Rowing   did not start
Janna Atcheson 
ERAEssex Rowing Association   did not start
Lauren Kosky-Stamm 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)   did not start
Mariana Perinot 
out of competition
Northhampton Community Rowing01:51.1(8)03:44.9(6)05:39.1(5)07:34.5(5)+35.1
Mareike Haberichter 01:51.101:53.801:54.201:55.436.3 spm