Sun, 4:00 PM - Race 24 - W, W U23 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.VBCVesper Boat ClubW01:44.7(1)03:29.5(1)05:13.8(1)06:55.9(1)
Gabriela Thomas 01:44.701:44.801:44.301:42.134.0 spm
2.RBCRiverside Boat ClubW01:47.9(4)03:35.7(3)05:22.8(2)07:10.6(2)+14.7
Kelsey Barolak 01:47.901:47.801:47.101:47.933.0 spm
3.RBCRiverside Boat ClubW01:49.0(6)03:38.7(5)05:27.8(4)07:14.7(3)+18.8
Annalise Routenberg 01:49.001:49.701:49.101:46.833.7 spm
4.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U2301:49.4(7)03:38.9(6)05:28.7(5)07:17.5(4)+21.6
Emily Winslow 01:49.401:49.501:49.801:48.831.2 spm
5.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W01:49.4(7)03:39.9(7)05:30.4(7)07:17.8(5)+21.9
Diana Matthiessen 01:49.401:50.501:50.501:47.430.0 spm
6.RBCRiverside Boat ClubW U2301:47.6(3)03:35.1(2)05:23.8(3)07:18.2(6)+22.3
Jenna Martin 01:47.601:47.501:48.701:54.534.3 spm
7.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U2301:52.3(15)03:42.9(11)05:32.8(8)07:20.7(7)+24.8
Kathryn Zeglen 01:52.301:50.601:49.901:48.027.2 spm
8.WBCWhitemarsh Boat ClubW01:47.4(2)03:37.5(4)05:30.1(6)07:26.0(8)+30.1
Samantha Kelley 01:47.401:50.101:52.601:55.830.7 spm
9.RBCRiverside Boat ClubW01:50.4(11)03:42.6(8)05:34.4(10)07:26.4(9)+30.5
Elizabeth Christmas 01:50.401:52.201:51.801:52.032.2 spm
10.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U2301:51.2(13)03:42.7(9)05:34.3(9)07:26.5(10)+30.6
Jennae Alexander 01:51.201:51.501:51.601:52.233.5 spm
11.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U2301:50.3(10)03:42.8(10)05:35.8(11)07:27.7(11)+31.8
Sarah Dudinski 01:50.301:52.501:53.001:51.929.0 spm
12.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U2301:49.7(9)03:43.8(13)05:37.8(13)07:29.4(12)+33.5
Emory Caswell 01:49.701:54.101:54.001:51.628.5 spm
13.ARUNAMAsoc. de Remo de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de MexicoW01:51.2(13)03:44.0(14)05:37.3(12)07:31.2(13)+35.3
Brenda Garcia 01:51.201:52.801:53.301:53.932.5 spm
14.UNHUniversity of New HampshireW U2301:51.0(12)03:43.7(12)05:38.4(14)07:32.7(14)+36.8
Jennifer Howes 01:51.001:52.701:54.701:54.332.7 spm
15.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U2301:52.7(17)03:47.9(21)05:42.8(20)07:33.2(15)+37.3
Lauren Thomas 01:52.701:55.201:54.901:50.333.0 spm
16.CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.W01:53.3(22)03:47.3(17)05:41.2(16)07:33.5(16)+37.6
Erin O'Connell 01:53.301:54.001:53.901:52.330.2 spm
17.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U2301:52.9(18)03:47.4(18)05:42.4(19)07:34.3(17)+38.4
Cathleen Castle 01:52.901:54.501:55.001:52.031.2 spm
18.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U2301:53.9(27)03:47.7(19)05:41.6(17)07:34.5(18)+38.6
Ahoua Koulibali 01:53.901:53.801:53.901:52.931.7 spm
18.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U2301:52.6(16)03:46.1(15)05:40.7(15)07:34.5(18)+38.6
Kelsey Williams 01:52.601:53.501:54.601:53.831.3 spm
20.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U2301:53.2(21)03:47.8(20)05:42.8(20)07:34.8(20)+38.9
Hannah Bachert 01:53.201:54.601:55.001:51.831.0 spm
21.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U2301:53.1(19)03:46.9(16)05:41.9(18)07:35.0(21)+39.1
Bethany Gove 01:53.101:53.801:55.001:53.231.2 spm
22.MHCMount Holyoke CollegeW U2301:54.9(33)03:49.9(26)05:44.7(23)07:36.0(22)+40.1
Elizabeth Hazen 01:54.901:55.001:54.801:51.330.5 spm
23.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W01:54.2(30)03:48.9(22)05:44.3(22)07:38.3(23)+42.4
Caroline Eastus 01:54.201:54.701:55.401:54.030.7 spm
24.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U2301:55.1(34)03:50.3(30)05:45.1(24)07:38.4(24)+42.5
Faith Woyat 01:55.101:55.201:54.801:53.432.5 spm
25.HRCHydrow Rowing ClubW01:53.1(19)03:49.3(24)05:45.8(26)07:39.0(25)+43.1
Shelby Fanning 01:53.101:56.201:56.501:53.230.0 spm
26.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U2301:54.7(31)03:50.2(28)05:45.8(26)07:39.3(26)+43.4
Erin Shober 01:54.701:55.501:55.601:53.531.2 spm
27.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U2301:53.8(25)03:50.0(27)05:46.3(29)07:39.7(27)+43.8
Emily Drappeau 01:53.801:56.201:56.301:53.330.2 spm
28.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U2301:55.6(35)03:50.3(30)05:45.9(28)07:39.9(28)+44.0
Tessa LeMay 01:55.601:54.701:55.601:53.930.0 spm
29.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U2301:54.1(28)03:50.4(32)05:46.9(31)07:40.1(29)+44.2
Stephanie Erlacher 01:54.101:56.301:56.501:53.229.0 spm
30.BSCBrooks School CrewW U2301:53.8(25)03:50.2(28)05:48.2(33)07:41.3(30)+45.4
Ashley Picard 01:53.801:56.401:58.001:53.130.5 spm
30.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U2301:55.6(35)03:51.7(35)05:47.8(32)07:41.3(30)+45.4
Hannah Faretra 01:55.601:56.101:56.101:53.531.7 spm
32.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U2301:53.5(23)03:49.4(25)05:45.7(25)07:42.2(32)+46.3
Morgan Cody 01:53.501:55.901:56.301:56.634.0 spm
33.MHCMount Holyoke CollegeW01:53.7(24)03:49.0(23)05:46.5(30)07:43.7(33)+47.8
Hannah LeBlanc 01:53.701:55.301:57.501:57.232.2 spm
34.PRPower RowingW01:56.9(38)03:53.6(39)05:48.9(34)07:44.3(34)+48.4
Emily Hyde 01:56.901:56.701:55.301:55.430.2 spm
35.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U2301:54.1(28)03:51.5(34)05:49.2(35)07:44.6(35)+48.7
Chaylee McAdam 01:54.101:57.401:57.701:55.428.7 spm
36.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U2301:57.0(39)03:51.9(36)05:50.0(36)07:46.5(36)+50.6
Elizabeth Greason 01:57.001:54.901:58.101:56.527.7 spm
37.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U2301:54.7(31)03:51.4(33)05:50.5(37)07:49.4(37)+53.5
Josephine Grady 01:54.701:56.701:59.101:58.929.0 spm
38.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U2301:55.6(35)03:52.5(38)05:51.4(38)07:51.4(38)+55.5
Tinsley Copeland 01:55.601:56.901:58.902:00.030.0 spm
39.RMEXREMOMEXICOW01:58.0(40)03:56.4(40)05:55.5(39)07:54.4(39)+58.5
Regina Aguirre 01:58.001:58.401:59.101:58.932.0 spm
40.CFACrossFit ArsenalW01:58.2(41)03:57.4(41)05:58.4(40)07:56.9(40)+1:01.0
Alexandra Libstag 01:58.201:59.202:01.001:58.532.2 spm
41.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U2301:58.7(42)03:59.1(42)05:59.9(42)07:57.1(41)+1:01.2
Annabel La 01:58.702:00.402:00.801:57.328.2 spm
42.UNHUniversity of New HampshireW U2301:48.1(5)03:52.0(37)05:58.7(41)08:06.2(42)+1:10.3
Lura Honderich 01:48.102:03.902:06.702:07.529.8 spm
43.MHCMount Holyoke CollegeW U2301:59.4(43)04:01.3(43)06:05.4(43)08:06.3(43)+1:10.4
Casey Roepke 01:59.402:01.902:04.102:00.929.5 spm
44.MHCMount Holyoke CollegeW U2302:04.0(44)04:08.5(44)06:15.1(44)08:21.7(44)+1:25.8
Halee Mahoney 02:04.002:04.502:06.602:06.629.5 spm
45.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W02:05.5(46)04:12.2(45)06:19.0(45)08:24.3(45)+1:28.4
Barbara Coniker 02:05.502:06.702:06.802:05.229.0 spm
46.MHCMount Holyoke CollegeW U2302:04.2(45)04:13.4(46)06:25.9(46)08:36.9(46)+1:41.0
Molly Aslin 02:04.202:09.102:12.502:11.027.7 spm
47.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W02:10.7(47)04:33.5(48)06:58.4(47)09:19.9(47)+2:24.0
Christine Terwilliger 02:10.602:22.802:24.902:21.530.0 spm
48.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W02:13.1(48)04:33.0(47)07:00.4(48)09:24.2(48)+2:28.3
Jasmine Segarra 02:13.102:19.902:27.402:23.833.5 spm
MHCMount Holyoke CollegeW   did not start
Claire Glover 
MITSMIT Sloan CrewW   did not start
Julianne Smith 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U23   did not start
Samantha M. Gorecki 
MHCMount Holyoke CollegeW U23   did not start
Jocelyn Greer 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U23   did not start
Anna Glodde 
GCRGordon College Rowing ClubW U23   did not start
Hallie Nee 
MHCMount Holyoke CollegeW U23   did not start
Simran Kaur 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U23   did not start
Anna Sampson 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U23   did not start
Julia Fortin 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)W U23   did not start
Katherine Bradley 
MHCMount Holyoke CollegeW U23   did not start
Piper Lapointe