Sun, 4:00 PM - Race 24 - W, W U23 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.VBCGabriela ThomasW01:44.7(1)03:29.5(1)05:13.8(1)06:55.9(1)
Vesper Boat Club 01:44.701:44.801:44.301:42.134.0 spm
2.RBCKelsey BarolakW01:47.9(4)03:35.7(3)05:22.8(2)07:10.6(2)+14.7
Riverside Boat Club 01:47.901:47.801:47.101:47.933.0 spm
3.RBCAnnalise RoutenbergW01:49.0(6)03:38.7(5)05:27.8(4)07:14.7(3)+18.8
Riverside Boat Club 01:49.001:49.701:49.101:46.833.7 spm
4.Unaff.Emily WinslowW U2301:49.4(7)03:38.9(6)05:28.7(5)07:17.5(4)+21.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:49.401:49.501:49.801:48.831.2 spm
5.Unaff.Diana MatthiessenW01:49.4(7)03:39.9(7)05:30.4(7)07:17.8(5)+21.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:49.401:50.501:50.501:47.430.0 spm
6.RBCJenna MartinW U2301:47.6(3)03:35.1(2)05:23.8(3)07:18.2(6)+22.3
Riverside Boat Club 01:47.601:47.501:48.701:54.534.3 spm
7.Unaff.Kathryn ZeglenW U2301:52.3(15)03:42.9(11)05:32.8(8)07:20.7(7)+24.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:52.301:50.601:49.901:48.027.2 spm
8.WBCSamantha KelleyW01:47.4(2)03:37.5(4)05:30.1(6)07:26.0(8)+30.1
Whitemarsh Boat Club 01:47.401:50.101:52.601:55.830.7 spm
9.RBCElizabeth ChristmasW01:50.4(11)03:42.6(8)05:34.4(10)07:26.4(9)+30.5
Riverside Boat Club 01:50.401:52.201:51.801:52.032.2 spm
10.Unaff.Jennae AlexanderW U2301:51.2(13)03:42.7(9)05:34.3(9)07:26.5(10)+30.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:51.201:51.501:51.601:52.233.5 spm
11.Unaff.Sarah DudinskiW U2301:50.3(10)03:42.8(10)05:35.8(11)07:27.7(11)+31.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:50.301:52.501:53.001:51.929.0 spm
12.Unaff.Emory CaswellW U2301:49.7(9)03:43.8(13)05:37.8(13)07:29.4(12)+33.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:49.701:54.101:54.001:51.628.5 spm
13.ARUNAMBrenda GarciaW01:51.2(13)03:44.0(14)05:37.3(12)07:31.2(13)+35.3
Asoc. de Remo de la Universidad Nacional Autonoma de Mexico 01:51.201:52.801:53.301:53.932.5 spm
14.UNHJennifer HowesW U2301:51.0(12)03:43.7(12)05:38.4(14)07:32.7(14)+36.8
University of New Hampshire 01:51.001:52.701:54.701:54.332.7 spm
15.Unaff.Lauren ThomasW U2301:52.7(17)03:47.9(21)05:42.8(20)07:33.2(15)+37.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:52.701:55.201:54.901:50.333.0 spm
16.CRIErin O'ConnellW01:53.3(22)03:47.3(17)05:41.2(16)07:33.5(16)+37.6
Community Rowing, Inc. 01:53.301:54.001:53.901:52.330.2 spm
17.Unaff.Cathleen CastleW U2301:52.9(18)03:47.4(18)05:42.4(19)07:34.3(17)+38.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:52.901:54.501:55.001:52.031.2 spm
18.Unaff.Ahoua KoulibaliW U2301:53.9(27)03:47.7(19)05:41.6(17)07:34.5(18)+38.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:53.901:53.801:53.901:52.931.7 spm
18.Unaff.Kelsey WilliamsW U2301:52.6(16)03:46.1(15)05:40.7(15)07:34.5(18)+38.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:52.601:53.501:54.601:53.831.3 spm
20.Unaff.Hannah BachertW U2301:53.2(21)03:47.8(20)05:42.8(20)07:34.8(20)+38.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:53.201:54.601:55.001:51.831.0 spm
21.Unaff.Bethany GoveW U2301:53.1(19)03:46.9(16)05:41.9(18)07:35.0(21)+39.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:53.101:53.801:55.001:53.231.2 spm
22.MHCElizabeth HazenW U2301:54.9(33)03:49.9(26)05:44.7(23)07:36.0(22)+40.1
Mount Holyoke College 01:54.901:55.001:54.801:51.330.5 spm
23.Unaff.Caroline EastusW01:54.2(30)03:48.9(22)05:44.3(22)07:38.3(23)+42.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:54.201:54.701:55.401:54.030.7 spm
24.Unaff.Faith WoyatW U2301:55.1(34)03:50.3(30)05:45.1(24)07:38.4(24)+42.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:55.101:55.201:54.801:53.432.5 spm
25.HRCShelby FanningW01:53.1(19)03:49.3(24)05:45.8(26)07:39.0(25)+43.1
Hydrow Rowing Club 01:53.101:56.201:56.501:53.230.0 spm
26.Unaff.Erin ShoberW U2301:54.7(31)03:50.2(28)05:45.8(26)07:39.3(26)+43.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:54.701:55.501:55.601:53.531.2 spm
27.Unaff.Emily DrappeauW U2301:53.8(25)03:50.0(27)05:46.3(29)07:39.7(27)+43.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:53.801:56.201:56.301:53.330.2 spm
28.Unaff.Tessa LeMayW U2301:55.6(35)03:50.3(30)05:45.9(28)07:39.9(28)+44.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:55.601:54.701:55.601:53.930.0 spm
29.Unaff.Stephanie ErlacherW U2301:54.1(28)03:50.4(32)05:46.9(31)07:40.1(29)+44.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:54.101:56.301:56.501:53.229.0 spm
30.Unaff.Hannah FaretraW U2301:55.6(35)03:51.7(35)05:47.8(32)07:41.3(30)+45.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:55.601:56.101:56.101:53.531.7 spm
30.BSCAshley PicardW U2301:53.8(25)03:50.2(28)05:48.2(33)07:41.3(30)+45.4
Brooks School Crew 01:53.801:56.401:58.001:53.130.5 spm
32.Unaff.Morgan CodyW U2301:53.5(23)03:49.4(25)05:45.7(25)07:42.2(32)+46.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:53.501:55.901:56.301:56.634.0 spm
33.MHCHannah LeBlancW01:53.7(24)03:49.0(23)05:46.5(30)07:43.7(33)+47.8
Mount Holyoke College 01:53.701:55.301:57.501:57.232.2 spm
34.PREmily HydeW01:56.9(38)03:53.6(39)05:48.9(34)07:44.3(34)+48.4
Power Rowing 01:56.901:56.701:55.301:55.430.2 spm
35.Unaff.Chaylee McAdamW U2301:54.1(28)03:51.5(34)05:49.2(35)07:44.6(35)+48.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:54.101:57.401:57.701:55.428.7 spm
36.Unaff.Elizabeth GreasonW U2301:57.0(39)03:51.9(36)05:50.0(36)07:46.5(36)+50.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:57.001:54.901:58.101:56.527.7 spm
37.Unaff.Josephine GradyW U2301:54.7(31)03:51.4(33)05:50.5(37)07:49.4(37)+53.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:54.701:56.701:59.101:58.929.0 spm
38.Unaff.Tinsley CopelandW U2301:55.6(35)03:52.5(38)05:51.4(38)07:51.4(38)+55.5
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:55.601:56.901:58.902:00.030.0 spm
39.RMEXRegina AguirreW01:58.0(40)03:56.4(40)05:55.5(39)07:54.4(39)+58.5
REMOMEXICO 01:58.001:58.401:59.101:58.932.0 spm
40.CFAAlexandra LibstagW01:58.2(41)03:57.4(41)05:58.4(40)07:56.9(40)+1:01.0
CrossFit Arsenal 01:58.201:59.202:01.001:58.532.2 spm
41.Unaff.Annabel LaW U2301:58.7(42)03:59.1(42)05:59.9(42)07:57.1(41)+1:01.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:58.702:00.402:00.801:57.328.2 spm
42.UNHLura HonderichW U2301:48.1(5)03:52.0(37)05:58.7(41)08:06.2(42)+1:10.3
University of New Hampshire 01:48.102:03.902:06.702:07.529.8 spm
43.MHCCasey RoepkeW U2301:59.4(43)04:01.3(43)06:05.4(43)08:06.3(43)+1:10.4
Mount Holyoke College 01:59.402:01.902:04.102:00.929.5 spm
44.MHCHalee MahoneyW U2302:04.0(44)04:08.5(44)06:15.1(44)08:21.7(44)+1:25.8
Mount Holyoke College 02:04.002:04.502:06.602:06.629.5 spm
45.Unaff.Barbara ConikerW02:05.5(46)04:12.2(45)06:19.0(45)08:24.3(45)+1:28.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:05.502:06.702:06.802:05.229.0 spm
46.MHCMolly AslinW U2302:04.2(45)04:13.4(46)06:25.9(46)08:36.9(46)+1:41.0
Mount Holyoke College 02:04.202:09.102:12.502:11.027.7 spm
47.Unaff.Christine TerwilligerW02:10.7(47)04:33.5(48)06:58.4(47)09:19.9(47)+2:24.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:10.602:22.802:24.902:21.530.0 spm
48.Unaff.Jasmine SegarraW02:13.1(48)04:33.0(47)07:00.4(48)09:24.2(48)+2:28.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:13.102:19.902:27.402:23.833.5 spm
MHCClaire GloverW   did not start
Mount Holyoke College 
MITSJulianne SmithW   did not start
MIT Sloan Crew 
Unaff.Samantha M. GoreckiW U23   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
MHCJocelyn GreerW U23   did not start
Mount Holyoke College 
Unaff.Anna GloddeW U23   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
GCRHallie NeeW U23   did not start
Gordon College Rowing Club 
MHCSimran KaurW U23   did not start
Mount Holyoke College 
Unaff.Anna SampsonW U23   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Julia FortinW U23   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Katherine BradleyW U23   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
MHCPiper LapointeW U23   did not start
Mount Holyoke College