[158] FM 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.LARCLos Angeles Rowing Club01:41.9(1)03:24.2(1)05:06.9(1)06:49.1(1)
Stephen Grant 01:41.901:42.301:42.701:42.134.0 spm
2.RowLARowLA01:45.7(6)03:28.9(3)05:11.8(2)06:55.6(2)+6.5
Henrique Vieira Motta 01:45.701:43.201:42.901:43.833.0 spm
3.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:44.6(3)03:29.3(4)05:14.4(4)06:58.8(3)+9.7
Stephen Kress 01:44.601:44.701:45.101:44.535.0 spm
4.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:42.9(2)03:28.3(2)05:14.3(3)06:59.9(4)+10.8
Tyler Gillette 01:42.901:45.401:46.001:45.533.7 spm
5.NiskayunaNiskayuna Rowing01:45.2(5)03:29.9(5)05:16.0(5)07:07.4(5)+18.3
Ethan Conrad 01:45.201:44.701:46.101:51.431.5 spm
6.TRRAThree Rivers Rowing Association01:45.1(4)03:30.8(6)05:23.5(6)07:16.1(6)+27.0
Avishai Dernis 01:45.101:45.701:52.701:52.632.5 spm
7.DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime School01:46.7(7)03:37.0(8)05:28.9(8)07:19.5(7)+30.4
Taidhg Driscoll 01:46.701:50.301:51.901:50.629.0 spm
8.WWRAWayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.01:48.4(9)03:36.9(7)05:28.0(7)07:21.1(8)+32.0
Lucian Mahoney 01:48.401:48.501:51.101:53.232.0 spm
9.CFSBCrossfit South Brooklyn01:51.1(11)03:44.8(11)05:38.3(10)07:27.2(9)+38.1
Steven Norton 01:51.101:53.701:53.501:48.830.7 spm
10.NARRNarragansett Boat Club01:48.4(9)03:42.9(10)05:41.2(11)07:38.6(10)+49.5
Aidan Flanagan 01:48.401:54.501:58.301:57.533.5 spm
11.DBMSDuxbury Bay Maritime School01:47.4(8)03:37.5(9)05:37.5(9)07:38.9(11)+49.8
Griffin Siciliano 01:47.401:50.102:00.002:01.426.9 spm
12.NRRNavesink River Rowing01:52.1(12)03:47.6(12)05:45.2(12)07:40.4(12)+51.3
Luke Zaslow 01:52.101:55.501:57.601:55.234.0 spm
13.AvonAvon High School01:53.0(13)03:51.2(14)05:48.6(13)07:42.1(13)+53.0
Colin O'Connor 01:53.001:58.201:57.401:53.530.5 spm
14.AvonAvon High School01:54.6(14)03:50.9(13)05:50.8(14)07:49.0(14)+59.9
Miles Satlof 01:54.601:56.301:59.901:58.127.5 spm
15.OCRAOrange County Rowing Association01:58.3(16)03:57.2(16)05:56.7(16)07:53.6(15)+1:04.5
Jefferson McDonald 01:58.301:58.901:59.501:56.930.7 spm
16.OCRAOrange County Rowing Association01:56.5(15)03:53.9(15)05:53.5(15)07:54.8(16)+1:05.7
Hayden Skigen 01:56.501:57.401:59.602:01.334.5 spm
17.NARRNarragansett Boat Club01:59.3(17)04:02.5(17)06:07.6(17)08:11.0(17)+1:21.9
Daniel Rogers 01:59.302:03.202:05.102:03.433.3 spm