[005] M65 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.RMRCRocky Mountain Rowing Club01:38.5(1)03:18.5(1)04:57.3(1)06:35.3(1)
Steve Krum 01:38.501:40.001:38.801:38.134.5 spm
2.VETSSan Diego Veterans01:41.9(2)03:25.0(2)05:09.4(2)06:56.8(2)+21.5
Dave Frost 01:41.901:43.101:44.401:47.431.3 spm
3.RBCRiverside Boat Club01:43.4(3)03:30.1(3)05:17.6(3)07:03.8(3)+28.5
Nikolay Kurmakov 01:43.401:46.701:47.501:46.229.7 spm
4.MRAMaine Rowing Association01:47.3(4)03:35.5(4)05:23.5(4)07:09.8(4)+34.5
Tom Cattell 01:47.301:48.201:48.001:46.435.0 spm
5.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:49.3(5)03:38.6(5)05:28.0(5)07:18.4(5)+43.1
Andy Lowe 01:49.301:49.301:49.401:50.431.5 spm
6.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:49.6(6)03:40.9(6)05:33.8(6)07:23.3(6)+48.0
Kenneth Sheck 01:49.601:51.301:52.901:49.529.7 spm
7.UnionUnion Boat Club01:53.0(7)03:46.6(7)05:42.4(7)07:35.1(7)+59.8
William Baker 01:53.001:53.601:55.801:52.729.7 spm
8.WWRAWayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.01:54.6(10)03:50.3(8)05:48.3(9)07:43.5(8)+1:08.2
Stephen Mascioli 01:54.601:55.701:58.001:55.132.2 spm
9.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:55.3(11)03:50.3(8)05:47.2(8)07:46.1(9)+1:10.8
Ted Jewell 01:55.301:55.001:56.901:58.928.7 spm
10.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:54.0(8)03:52.0(10)05:51.0(10)07:48.1(10)+1:12.8
Mid Walsh 01:54.001:58.001:59.001:57.028.0 spm
11.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:54.3(9)03:54.0(11)05:55.7(11)07:49.6(11)+1:14.3
Brian Ray 01:54.301:59.702:01.701:53.930.0 spm
12.CFACrossFit Arsenal01:59.9(13)04:01.6(12)06:07.3(12)08:12.7(12)+1:37.4
Robert Ezzell 01:59.902:01.702:05.702:05.330.7 spm
13.FoACFriends of Andover Crew02:08.8(15)04:15.1(13)06:20.3(13)08:25.4(13)+1:50.1
John Pawlowski 02:08.802:06.302:05.202:05.130.0 spm
14.PCRAPelham Community Rowing Association02:06.6(14)04:15.5(14)06:24.2(14)08:32.1(14)+1:56.8
Daniel Hughes 02:06.602:08.902:08.602:07.925.7 spm
15.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:59.3(12)04:15.5(14)06:48.9(15)09:11.2(15)+2:35.9
Ramsey Trimble 01:59.302:16.202:33.402:22.428.2 spm
16.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)02:16.6(17)04:49.9(16)07:27.9(16)09:59.7(16)+3:24.4
Len Burt 02:16.602:33.302:38.002:31.927.5 spm
17.CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.02:11.6(16)04:53.4(17)07:36.9(17)10:06.2(17)+3:30.9
Paul M Millette 02:11.602:41.802:43.502:29.330.7 spm
N-DIRTNorth Dakota Indoor Rowing Team   did not start
Jonathan Dorfman 
RFRow Forge, LLC   did not start
Bob Dermody 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)   did not start
Mark Methven 
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)   did not start
Richard Cureton 
CRICommunity Rowing, Inc.   did not start
Mike Clasby