[005] M65 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.RMRCSteve Krum01:38.5(1)03:18.5(1)04:57.3(1)06:35.3(1)
Rocky Mountain Rowing Club 01:38.501:40.001:38.801:38.134.5 spm
2.SDRCDave Frost01:41.9(2)03:25.0(2)05:09.4(2)06:56.8(2)+21.5
San Diego Rowing Club 01:41.901:43.101:44.401:47.431.3 spm
3.RBCNikolay Kurmakov01:43.4(3)03:30.1(3)05:17.6(3)07:03.8(3)+28.5
Riverside Boat Club 01:43.401:46.701:47.501:46.229.7 spm
4.MRATom Cattell01:47.3(4)03:35.5(4)05:23.5(4)07:09.8(4)+34.5
Maine Rowing Association 01:47.301:48.201:48.001:46.435.0 spm
5.Unaff.Andy Lowe01:49.3(5)03:38.6(5)05:28.0(5)07:18.4(5)+43.1
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:49.301:49.301:49.401:50.431.5 spm
6.Unaff.Kenneth Sheck01:49.6(6)03:40.9(6)05:33.8(6)07:23.3(6)+48.0
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:49.601:51.301:52.901:49.529.7 spm
7.UnionWilliam Baker01:53.0(7)03:46.6(7)05:42.4(7)07:35.1(7)+59.8
Union Boat Club 01:53.001:53.601:55.801:52.729.7 spm
8.WWRAStephen Mascioli01:54.6(10)03:50.3(8)05:48.3(9)07:43.5(8)+1:08.2
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. 01:54.601:55.701:58.001:55.132.2 spm
9.Unaff.Ted Jewell01:55.3(11)03:50.3(8)05:47.2(8)07:46.1(9)+1:10.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:55.301:55.001:56.901:58.928.7 spm
10.Unaff.Mid Walsh01:54.0(8)03:52.0(10)05:51.0(10)07:48.1(10)+1:12.8
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:54.001:58.001:59.001:57.028.0 spm
11.Unaff.Brian Ray01:54.3(9)03:54.0(11)05:55.7(11)07:49.6(11)+1:14.3
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:54.301:59.702:01.701:53.930.0 spm
12.CRIRobert Ezzell01:59.9(13)04:01.6(12)06:07.3(12)08:12.7(12)+1:37.4
Community Rowing, Inc. 01:59.902:01.702:05.702:05.330.7 spm
13.CBCJohn Pawlowski02:08.8(15)04:15.1(13)06:20.3(13)08:25.4(13)+1:50.1
Cambridge Boat Club 02:08.802:06.302:05.202:05.130.0 spm
14.PCRADaniel Hughes02:06.6(14)04:15.5(14)06:24.2(14)08:32.1(14)+1:56.8
Pelham Community Rowing Association 02:06.602:08.902:08.602:07.925.7 spm
15.Unaff.Ramsey Trimble01:59.3(12)04:15.5(14)06:48.9(15)09:11.2(15)+2:35.9
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:59.302:16.202:33.402:22.428.2 spm
16.Unaff.Len Burt02:16.6(17)04:49.9(16)07:27.9(16)09:59.7(16)+3:24.4
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:16.602:33.302:38.002:31.927.5 spm
17.CRIPaul M Millette02:11.6(16)04:53.4(17)07:36.9(17)10:06.2(17)+3:30.9
Community Rowing, Inc. 02:11.602:41.802:43.502:29.330.7 spm
N-DIRTJonathan Dorfman   did not start
North Dakota Indoor Rowing Team 
RFBob Dermody   did not start
Row Forge, LLC 
Unaff.Mark Methven   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
Unaff.Richard Cureton   did not start
Unaffiliated (USA) 
CRIMike Clasby   did not start
Community Rowing, Inc.