Sun, 2:30 PM - Race 18 - JW U15, JW U17, W60 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.PRReilly KatzJW U1701:44.8(1)03:33.8(1)05:22.7(1)07:08.9(1)
Port Rowing 01:44.801:49.001:48.901:46.236.7 spm
2.SSRCHeather SchmidtJW U1701:47.4(3)03:36.4(3)05:25.8(2)07:13.1(2)+4.2
Saratoga Springs Rowing Club, Inc. 01:47.401:49.001:49.401:47.330.0 spm
3.RBCAva DargonJW U1701:47.0(2)03:35.6(2)05:25.8(2)07:18.2(3)+9.3
Riverside Boat Club 01:47.001:48.601:50.201:52.331.3 spm
4.ARCSamantha StaubachJW U1701:52.5(6)03:47.3(5)05:41.6(5)07:30.0(4)+21.1
O.A.R.S., Inc. dba Albany Rowing Center 01:52.501:54.801:54.301:48.531.0 spm
5.NACLauren BauerJW U1701:54.6(14)03:47.8(6)05:40.9(4)07:36.8(5)+27.9
Nardin Academy Crew 01:54.601:53.201:53.101:55.931.5 spm
6.STMBVEmma LearyJW U1701:53.8(10)03:49.2(7)05:45.6(9)07:38.0(6)+29.1
St. Mary Academy- Bay View 01:53.801:55.401:56.401:52.432.0 spm
7.PEACharlotte PulkkinenJW U1701:54.4(13)03:50.5(10)05:45.2(7)07:38.9(7)+30.0
Phillips Exeter Academy 01:54.401:56.101:54.701:53.630.0 spm
8.NTHSAnika RocheJW U1701:52.2(5)03:46.7(4)05:44.5(6)07:39.1(8)+30.2
New Trier High School Rowing 01:52.201:54.501:57.801:54.631.5 spm
9.NRRMadison CataneseJW U1701:55.1(15)03:50.4(9)05:45.2(7)07:39.4(9)+30.5
Navesink River Rowing 01:55.101:55.301:54.801:54.230.7 spm
10.NRRHannah BatesJW U1701:55.1(15)03:51.2(12)05:49.9(12)07:43.5(10)+34.6
Navesink River Rowing 01:55.101:56.101:58.701:53.530.5 spm
11.STMBVLindsey WilliamsJW U1701:54.0(12)03:49.9(8)05:47.7(10)07:45.8(11)+36.9
St. Mary Academy- Bay View 01:54.001:55.901:57.801:58.030.7 spm
12.PJRCSofia UlinskiJW U1701:53.9(11)03:51.6(14)05:49.5(11)07:47.6(12)+38.7
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 01:53.901:57.701:57.901:58.133.0 spm
13.ONRAJulia DiMeoJW U1701:56.0(19)03:53.8(16)05:51.7(14)07:48.3(13)+39.4
Oak Neck Rowing Academy 01:56.001:57.801:57.901:56.634.2 spm
14.WSFrancesca DiCamilloJW U1701:57.7(23)03:55.7(19)05:53.0(15)07:49.4(14)+40.5
West Side Rowing Club 01:57.701:58.001:57.301:56.428.7 spm
15.SRASamantha MaynardJW U1701:53.7(9)03:51.3(13)05:51.5(13)07:51.0(15)+42.1
Sagamore Rowing Association 01:53.701:57.602:00.201:59.629.5 spm
16.CSHHSBrooke SeebeckJW U1701:51.1(4)03:50.5(10)05:53.8(16)07:58.5(16)+49.6
Cold Spring Harbor HS/Cold Spring Harbor Rowing Association, Inc. 01:51.101:59.402:03.302:04.733.2 spm
17.PHILKylie LoughJW U1701:57.5(22)03:56.5(20)05:58.1(18)08:01.9(17)+53.0
Phillips Academy Andover 01:57.501:59.002:01.602:03.933.2 spm
18.Unaff.Nadya PayeurJW U1701:56.7(20)03:58.1(21)06:00.7(20)08:02.1(18)+53.2
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:56.702:01.402:02.602:01.428.0 spm
19.MPrepKate MelnickJW U1701:52.7(7)03:53.3(15)05:57.8(17)08:02.3(19)+53.4
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew 01:52.702:00.602:04.502:04.530.5 spm
20.PJRCSara LouserJW U1701:55.3(17)03:54.7(17)05:58.7(19)08:03.7(20)+54.8
The Port Jefferson Rowing Club 01:55.301:59.402:04.002:05.028.7 spm
21.SHSCMeghan SpiritoJW U1701:59.5(26)04:01.5(23)06:05.0(21)08:08.8(21)+59.9
Shrewsbury High School Crew 01:59.502:02.002:03.502:03.728.5 spm
22.HHSRATeagan SchnorrJW U1701:57.8(24)03:58.2(22)06:10.4(23)08:12.3(22)+1:03.4
Hingham High School Rowing Association 01:57.802:00.402:12.202:01.833.7 spm
23.GLSTNGenevieve ShadronJW U1701:53.6(8)03:55.3(18)06:06.0(22)08:12.6(23)+1:03.7
Glastonbury High School Crew 01:53.602:01.702:10.602:06.628.5 spm
24.STMBVLily SarnowskiJW U1702:04.9(36)04:11.3(29)06:17.9(27)08:22.0(24)+1:13.1
St. Mary Academy- Bay View 02:04.902:06.402:06.602:04.129.7 spm
25.HHSRAHelena OrthJW U1702:04.9(36)04:12.0(32)06:18.5(29)08:24.4(25)+1:15.5
Hingham High School Rowing Association 02:04.902:07.102:06.502:05.930.7 spm
26.SMSAmanda HylandJW U1702:01.7(31)04:06.6(27)06:14.9(24)08:25.9(26)+1:17.0
St. Mark's School 02:01.702:04.902:08.302:10.930.0 spm
27.SHSCIsabelle HendricksJW U1702:02.1(32)04:08.1(28)06:17.9(27)08:26.7(27)+1:17.8
Shrewsbury High School Crew 02:02.102:06.002:09.802:08.825.7 spm
28.HHSRAKate GallagherJW U1701:55.9(18)04:03.6(24)06:16.8(25)08:27.2(28)+1:18.3
Hingham High School Rowing Association 01:55.902:07.702:13.202:10.434.7 spm
29.HRRAKara EckertJW U1701:56.9(21)04:05.5(25)06:19.8(31)08:29.4(29)+1:20.5
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. 01:56.902:08.602:14.302:09.629.6 spm
30.SHA-BMEttienne LewisJW U1702:06.6(40)04:11.3(29)06:17.7(26)08:29.6(30)+1:20.7
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr 02:06.602:04.702:06.402:11.930.0 spm
31.SHA-BMAnira ThomasJW U1702:06.0(38)04:11.5(31)06:23.2(32)08:34.4(31)+1:25.5
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr 02:06.002:05.502:11.702:11.230.0 spm
32.FOCCJoslynn HurleyJW U1701:59.1(25)04:05.8(26)06:19.4(30)08:34.6(32)+1:25.7
Friends of Concord Crew 01:59.102:06.702:13.602:15.330.0 spm
33.Unaff.Claire UiterwykJW U1501:59.8(28)04:15.2(34)06:26.3(33)08:35.6(33)+1:26.7
Unaffiliated (USA) 01:59.802:15.402:11.102:09.328.7 spm
34.DBMSMaeve FaheyJW U1702:06.5(39)04:16.2(35)06:27.3(34)08:37.1(34)+1:28.2
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 02:06.502:09.602:11.102:09.828.3 spm
35.DBMSLydia ChesleyJW U1702:07.1(43)04:16.7(36)06:27.8(35)08:40.3(35)+1:31.4
Duxbury Bay Maritime School 02:07.102:09.602:11.102:12.526.5 spm
36.SRAGiovanna SherlockJW U1701:59.7(27)04:16.9(37)06:30.6(37)08:40.4(36)+1:31.5
Sagamore Rowing Association 01:59.702:17.202:13.702:09.831.5 spm
37.HHSRAKathryn FeeleyJW U1702:07.9(45)04:16.9(37)06:31.0(38)08:41.7(37)+1:32.8
Hingham High School Rowing Association 02:07.902:09.002:14.102:10.827.7 spm
38.SHA-BMMeilyn FrankJW U1702:09.5(46)04:18.8(40)06:30.3(36)08:42.8(38)+1:33.9
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr 02:09.502:09.302:11.502:12.628.5 spm
39.HRRAIsabella RiveraJW U1702:07.0(42)04:21.8(45)06:37.6(42)08:44.9(39)+1:36.0
Hudson River Rowing Association, Inc. 02:07.002:14.802:15.802:07.328.0 spm
40.HHSRADevon MoriartyJW U1702:01.3(29)04:14.1(33)06:32.9(39)08:45.1(40)+1:36.2
Hingham High School Rowing Association 02:01.302:12.802:18.802:12.229.2 spm
41.HHSRAAnna CapodilupoJW U1702:04.5(35)04:18.0(39)06:33.0(40)08:51.0(41)+1:42.1
Hingham High School Rowing Association 02:04.502:13.502:15.002:18.032.5 spm
42.MHCJulie DesAutelsJW U1702:04.4(34)04:19.0(41)06:37.0(41)08:53.0(43)+1:44.1
Medford High School 02:04.402:14.602:18.002:16.027.2 spm
43.WWRAEunice LeeJW U1702:10.9(47)04:22.4(46)06:38.3(44)08:57.2(44)+1:48.3
Wayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc. 02:10.902:11.502:15.902:18.929.5 spm
44.HMCMaisie KniesJW U1702:01.3(29)04:19.5(43)06:40.5(45)08:57.3(45)+1:48.4
Hingham Maritime Center 02:01.302:18.202:21.002:16.730.6 spm
45.MPrepSophie HendrickJW U1702:02.2(33)04:19.2(42)06:41.0(46)08:59.7(46)+1:50.8
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew 02:02.202:17.002:21.802:18.730.7 spm
46.MPrepCaroline VillaJW U1702:06.8(41)04:26.3(47)06:50.8(47)09:10.4(47)+2:01.5
Marianapolis Preparatory School Crew 02:06.802:19.502:24.502:19.629.5 spm
47.Unaff.Alexa FoxJW U1502:27.0(48)05:05.6(48)07:47.3(48)10:30.5(48)+3:21.6
Unaffiliated (USA) 02:27.002:38.602:41.702:43.137.0 spm
EBRISanaa GuptaJW U15   did not start
East Bay Rowing, Inc 
NSKendall DornJW U17   did not start
Nichols School 
SHA-BMSamantha DavisJW U17   did not start
Sacred Heart Academy - Bryn Mawr 
NCRCharlotte BourneJW U17   did not start
Northampton Community Rowing 
out of competition
Becky MooreW6002:07.8(44)04:21.5(44)06:38.0(43)08:52.8(42)+1:43.9
Radcliffe Alumnae 02:07.802:13.702:16.502:14.727.5 spm