Sun, 11:30 AM - Race 11 - YW, YM, YW PR3-GD 4 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
event01:0002:00
interval
03:00
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.NiskayunaYM279m(2)549m(2)826m(1)1109m(1)
Lancelot Workman 279m270m277m283m29.0 spm
2.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)YM259m(10)524m(6)792m(5)1093m(2)-16m
Forrester Clark 259m265m268m301m32.4 spm
3.COHSCohasset Maritime InstituteYM283m(1)553m(1)819m(3)1092m(3)-17m
Mateo Reyes 283m270m266m274m35.7 spm
4.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)YM275m(3)548m(3)820m(2)1091m(4)-18m
Matt Califano 275m273m272m272m34.3 spm
5.NiskayunaNiskayuna RowingYW275m(3)538m(4)806m(4)1089m(5)-20m
Rebecca Schmidt 275m263m268m283m34.2 spm
6.KSCKing SchoolYM269m(5)528m(5)782m(6)1040m(6)-69m
Sawyer Phillips 269m259m254m258m30.2 spm
7.EBRIEast Bay Rowing, IncYM263m(7)514m(8)763m(8)1033m(7)-76m
Luciano Cicione 263m251m249m272m33.0 spm
8.SRASagamore Rowing AssociationYW263m(7)515m(7)766m(7)1020m(8)-89m
Deanna Besart 263m252m251m254m37.2 spm
9.COHSCohasset Maritime InstituteYM246m(16)495m(12)740m(11)1018m(9)-91m
Dimitri Peters 246m249m245m279m34.2 spm
10.ONRAOak Neck Rowing AcademyYW247m(14)495m(12)742m(10)991m(10)-118m
Rani Kapoor 247m248m247m249m33.2 spm
11.ERCEvans Rowing ClubYW262m(9)507m(9)744m(9)989m(11)-120m
Ashlyn Anderson 262m245m237m245m31.0 spm
12.SRASagamore Rowing AssociationYW257m(11)497m(11)732m(12)977m(12)-132m
Sophia Sattar-Reiss 257m240m235m246m34.7 spm
13.GCGreenwich CrewYW243m(18)487m(16)725m(15)972m(13)-137m
Elizabeth Hall 243m244m238m248m34.5 spm
13.COHSCohasset Maritime InstituteYW248m(13)490m(14)728m(13)972m(13)-137m
Shannon Grady 248m242m238m244m33.2 spm
15.NARRNarragansett Boat ClubYW265m(6)502m(10)726m(14)965m(15)-144m
Hannah Dayian 265m237m224m240m31.9 spm
16.COHSCohasset Maritime InstituteYW234m(20)470m(17)704m(17)945m(16)-164m
Annabelle Martin 234m236m234m240m30.0 spm
17.AMSKAmoskeag Rowing ClubYW247m(14)490m(14)715m(16)938m(17)-171m
Madeline Campbell 247m243m225m224m25.7 spm
18.COHSCohasset Maritime InstituteYM244m(17)468m(18)687m(18)919m(18)-190m
Finn Yemini 244m224m219m231m39.2 spm
19.EBRIEast Bay Rowing, IncYW229m(22)457m(19)684m(19)908m(19)-201m
Mia Eliopoulos 229m228m227m224m33.3 spm
20.COHSCohasset Maritime InstituteYW225m(24)453m(22)681m(20)906m(20)-203m
Mason Joyce 225m228m228m225m33.3 spm
21.HMCHingham Maritime CenterYM234m(20)454m(21)667m(21)879m(21)-230m
Lachlan Knies 234m220m213m213m31.0 spm
22.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)YW227m(23)450m(24)665m(22)877m(22)-232m
Cadyn Grassi 227m223m215m212m35.3 spm
23.HMCHingham Maritime CenterYW253m(12)456m(20)662m(23)875m(23)-234m
Sophia Santarelli 253m203m206m213m29.8 spm
24.ONRAOak Neck Rowing AcademyYW222m(25)440m(25)654m(24)874m(24)-235m
Sophia DeMartino 222m218m214m220m35.7 spm
25.HMCHingham Maritime CenterYW235m(19)452m(23)653m(25)864m(25)-245m
Emma Cassidy 235m217m201m212m30.6 spm
26.EngineRmEngineRm Rowing LLCYW PR3-GD142m(26)285m(26)415m(26)537m(26)-572m
Abigail Dominguez 142m143m130m124m53.2 spm
Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)YM   did not start
Logan Rinck