[159] LW U23 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:49.3(1)03:38.3(1)05:27.7(1)07:17.9(1)
Haley Higginbotham 01:49.301:49.001:49.401:50.332.5 spm
2.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:51.4(3)03:43.1(3)05:33.8(3)07:19.7(2)+1.8
Kathleen Love 01:51.401:51.701:50.701:46.033.9 spm
3.WMRCWilliam & Mary Rowing Club01:49.3(1)03:39.7(2)05:30.8(2)07:24.5(3)+6.6
Josie Broome 01:49.301:50.401:51.101:53.735.0 spm
4.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:52.4(4)03:45.4(4)05:39.3(4)07:31.3(4)+13.4
Jaime Martin 01:52.401:53.001:53.901:52.033.5 spm
5.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:54.2(8)03:49.5(5)05:44.5(5)07:37.4(5)+19.5
Alessandra Danyo 01:54.201:55.301:55.001:52.931.0 spm
6.BCC HSB-CC High School Crew Boosters01:53.1(7)03:51.0(6)05:51.2(6)07:49.1(6)+31.2
Nina Palmer 01:53.101:57.902:00.201:57.932.5 spm
7.UNHUniversity of New Hampshire01:52.9(6)03:51.5(7)05:54.9(7)07:55.7(7)+37.8
Kaela Healy 01:52.901:58.602:03.402:00.828.2 spm
8.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)01:52.4(4)03:52.3(8)05:55.0(8)07:56.7(8)+38.8
Natasha Hirt 01:52.401:59.902:02.702:01.734.0 spm
9.HanoverDresden School District, Hanover High School Rowing01:54.3(9)03:55.3(9)05:58.7(9)07:59.8(9)+41.9
Falcon Jaacks 01:54.302:01.002:03.402:01.132.5 spm
10.WWRAWayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.01:59.4(13)04:02.4(12)06:07.7(11)08:10.9(10)+53.0
Lauren Berry 01:59.402:03.002:05.302:03.227.2 spm
11.GCRGordon College Rowing Club01:56.0(11)03:58.0(10)06:03.6(10)08:14.3(11)+56.4
Annika Hanson 01:56.002:02.002:05.602:10.631.5 spm
12.UVRFUpper Valley Rowing Foundation01:58.2(12)04:05.2(13)06:12.7(12)08:19.3(12)+1:01.4
Hannah Burdick 01:58.202:07.002:07.502:06.729.5 spm
13.MDSXMiddlesex School01:55.5(10)04:02.2(11)06:14.7(13)08:25.3(13)+1:07.4
Hadley Keefe 01:55.502:06.702:12.502:10.626.4 spm
14.WWRAWayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.02:04.9(14)04:10.2(14)06:17.5(14)08:27.1(14)+1:09.2
Makayla George 02:04.902:05.302:07.302:09.626.7 spm
15.GCRGordon College Rowing Club02:06.7(15)04:14.8(15)06:22.2(15)08:29.9(15)+1:12.0
Katie Augustine 02:06.702:08.102:07.402:07.726.7 spm
16.Unaff.Unaffiliated (USA)02:08.1(16)04:25.0(16)06:40.7(16)08:52.3(16)+1:34.4
Kayla Thompson 02:08.102:16.902:15.702:11.635.7 spm
17.WWRAWayland-Weston Rowing Association, Inc.02:14.3(18)04:29.3(18)06:45.2(17)08:59.9(17)+1:42.0
Rohini Ramesh 02:14.302:15.002:15.902:14.731.0 spm
18.BSCBrooks School Crew02:10.8(17)04:28.3(17)06:51.5(18)09:06.7(18)+1:48.8
Caitlyn Ingram 02:10.802:17.502:23.202:15.327.5 spm