Friday

7 February 2020

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
GBRIan ANDERSONM60+500 meterFri, 18:00[7]
Jersey Rowing Club
GBRJohan DENEKAMPM60+500 meterFri, 18:00[14]
Indiv
GBRGareth CAMERONM60+500 meterFri, 18:00[17]
Indiv
GBRChris O'CONNORLM60+500 meterFri, 18:00[36]
Courtmacsherry RC
GBRCarol ALKERLW60+500 meterFri, 18:00[44]
Indiv
GBRZoe PAYNELW60+500 meterFri, 18:00[51]
Mount's Bay Pilot Gig Club
GBRLinda WILLSW60+500 meterFri, 18:00[53]
Mount's Bay Pilot Gig Club
GBRJane GEORGEW60+500 meterFri, 18:00[56]
British
GBRMarjorie ROOMEW60+500 meterFri, 18:00[57]
River Teign RC (Teign Scullers)
GBRMary CAREYW60+500 meterFri, 18:00[62]
Fishguard & Goodwick Jemima Rowing Club
GBRMark SANDERSLM60+500 meterFri, 18:00[73]
Indiv
GBRSarah TOWNSENDW50500 meterFri, 18:00[77]
Manosque AC
GBRJoanne CULLEYW50500 meterFri, 18:00[81]
Mount's Bay Pilot Gig Club
GBRTracey BARNESW50500 meterFri, 18:00[83]
Team Oarsome IRC
GBRHeidi RICHARDSW50500 meterFri, 18:00[85]
Minerva Rowing Club
GBRRichard DUFFIELDM50500 meterFri, 18:15[6]
Sub7
GBRWarren MATTHEWSM50500 meterFri, 18:15[9]
Sub 7 IRC
GBRMalcolm PRIDMOREM50500 meterFri, 18:15[11]
Cheddar
GBRDavid SCOTTM50500 meterFri, 18:15[12]
Team GB
GBRCollin LEIBAM50500 meterFri, 18:15[13]
Royal Navy
GBRKeith IKE ABADOMM50500 meterFri, 18:15[16]
Fiftylivingstrong
GBRPaul SANDERSONM50500 meterFri, 18:15[21]
Sub 7
GBRRobert MOYSEYLM50500 meterFri, 18:15[51]
Anytime fitness
GBRShaun CALLAGHANLM50500 meterFri, 18:15[57]
Steepholme Pirates
GBRPaul MORRISLM50500 meterFri, 18:15[59]
Triangle Burgess Hill
GBRGarry SUTHERLANDLM50500 meterFri, 18:15[61]
Neoethic
GBRAndy NEWCOMBEM50500 meterFri, 18:15[72]
Royal Air Force
GBRSimon JOHNSONLM50500 meterFri, 18:15[87]
Help for Heroes Rowing
GBRIan WILDEM40500 meterFri, 18:25[6]
Sub 7 IRC
GBRJames SAXTONM40500 meterFri, 18:25[13]
Royal Air Force 1
GBRChristopher HERONM40500 meterFri, 18:25[20]
Indiv
GBRGerald ARMSTRONGM40500 meterFri, 18:25[26]
Royal Air Force
GBRRussell CARTERM40500 meterFri, 18:25[27]
Mad team IRC
GBRBarry GREIGM40500 meterFri, 18:25[39]
Sub 7 IRC 1
GBRMartha OWENLW50500 meterFri, 18:25[52]
Fishguard & Goodwick Jemima Rowing Club
GBRJustine RESTONW50500 meterFri, 18:25[56]
Q-Power
GBRClare RAINBOWLW50500 meterFri, 18:25[59]
Castle Semple Rowing Club
GBRCharlie PETERSONW30500 meterFri, 18:25[78]
British Army 1
GBRAdelle TUDORW30500 meterFri, 18:25[79]
British Army
GBRElaine HUSKINSONW30500 meterFri, 18:25[93]
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club
GBRFiona GAFFNEYW40500 meterFri, 18:35[11]
Sub 7
GBRArabella CARBUTTW40500 meterFri, 18:35[15]
Crossfit SweetTrack
GBRBex POWELLW40500 meterFri, 18:35[22]
British Army 1
GBRJules HODGSONW40500 meterFri, 18:35[25]
British Army 1
GBRVictoria BLACKBURNLW30500 meterFri, 18:35[56]
British Army 1
GBRAnna FOLWELLLW30500 meterFri, 18:35[57]
Indiv
GBRGuy BLACKBURNLM40500 meterFri, 18:35[77]
Free Spirits IRC
GBRNoel STODDARTLM40500 meterFri, 18:35[79]
Esprit
GBRTony FOUNTAINLM40500 meterFri, 18:35[84]
Garage
GBRDave ROBINSONLM40500 meterFri, 18:35[91]
Great Britain
GBRBen CHARLTONM30500 meterFri, 18:45[3]
British Army 1
GBRLawrence ROSSM30500 meterFri, 18:45[10]
RowElite
GBRDavid SANDSM30500 meterFri, 18:45[11]
Red Line Rowers
GBRChris HUNTLY-GORDONM30500 meterFri, 18:45[12]
Chris HUNTLY-GORDON
GBRTom JACKMANM30500 meterFri, 18:45[15]
Royal Air Force
GBRDavid RACKSTRAWM30500 meterFri, 18:45[16]
Indiv
GBRPaul SAVAGEM30500 meterFri, 18:45[23]
Royal Air Force
GBRJon MELSONM30500 meterFri, 18:45[28]
Indiv
GBRCraig MUMBYLM30500 meterFri, 18:45[60]
British Army
GBRNeil FOLWELLLM30500 meterFri, 18:45[62]
indiv
GBRPhil WELCHM30500 meterFri, 18:45[71]
British Army
GBRBrett STEELSM30500 meterFri, 18:45[81]
British Army 1
GBRScott POLLOCKM30500 meterFri, 18:45[82]
British Army 1
GBRRobert STRACHANM30500 meterFri, 18:45[85]
Strachan HFN
GBRSophia STILINGW U23500 meterFri, 18:55[30]
France CN 2
GBRImmy MACDONALDW U23500 meterFri, 18:55[32]
British Army
GBRSam MITCHELLLM U23500 meterFri, 18:55[38]
MAD IRC
GBRScott LUCASM500 meterFri, 18:55[71]
British Army 1
GBRTony PURSERM500 meterFri, 18:55[72]
British Army 1
GBRBen CHARLTONM500 meterFri, 18:55[79]
British Army
GBRDaniel SCOTTM500 meterFri, 18:55[82]
Team GB
GBRPhil CLAPPM500 meterFri, 19:35[10]
Mad team IRC (MAD)
GBRChris SCOTTM500 meterFri, 19:35[12]
MAD Team IRC
GBRRhian RUDKINW500 meterFri, 19:35[27]
MAD Team IRC
GBRAshley COWLEYM500 meterFri, 19:35[33]
Indiv
GBRJilly TOVEYLW500 meterFri, 19:35[46]
British Army 1
GBRLaura BARRIGANLW500 meterFri, 19:35[47]
British Army
GBRMollie DARWINW500 meterFri, 19:35[56]
British Army
GBRAlex ROBINSONW500 meterFri, 19:35[60]
Royal Air Force
GBRCharlie COUSSENSLM500 meterFri, 19:35[69]
British Army 1
GBRPaul CLARKELM500 meterFri, 19:35[73]
Aero Lyf
GBRJeremy DONELM500 meterFri, 19:35[85]
British Army
GBRChe Rhys OWENJM16500 meterFri, 19:35[90]
TOWY Rowing Club WALES
GBRIsaac HILLICKS TULIPJM16500 meterFri, 20:15[41]
Indiv
GBRFinn AIRIKKALAJM16500 meterFri, 20:15[79]
Brighton College BC
GBRSean GAFFNEYM PR3500 meterFri, 20:55[26]
Sub 7
GBRGaynor MARTINW PR3500 meterFri, 20:55[54]
Fishguard & Goodwick Jemima Rowing Club

Saturday

8 February 2020

crew
stroke
eventracetimelane
GBRRoger STAINFORTHM752000 meterSat, 09:00[10]
Durham Amateur Rowing Club
GBRGraham SPITTLEM702000 meterSat, 09:00[40]
Indiv
GBRBruce SLADEM702000 meterSat, 09:00[42]
Indiv
GBRPeter SUMMERSM702000 meterSat, 09:00[47]
Pengwern/Crabtree
GBRMarjorie ROOMEW652000 meterSat, 09:00[51]
River Teign RC (Teign Scullers)
GBRShelagh ALLENW802000 meterSat, 09:00[61]
Indiv
GBRRaymond BRUMMITTLM702000 meterSat, 09:00[75]
Gee crew
GBRMary BROMILOWLW752000 meterSat, 09:00[93]
Upper thames rowing club
GBRHelen MANGANLW602000 meterSat, 09:20[8]
Upper thames rowing club
GBRLinda WILLSW602000 meterSat, 09:20[28]
Mount's Bay Pilot Gig Club
GBRJane GEORGEW602000 meterSat, 09:20[30]
British
GBRMary CAREYW602000 meterSat, 09:20[32]
Fishguard & Goodwick Jemima Rowing Club
GBRAdam WILSONLM652000 meterSat, 09:20[40]
Royal Chester Rowing Club
GBREric WINTERBOTTOMLM652000 meterSat, 09:20[43]
Frostys
GBRZoe PAYNELW652000 meterSat, 09:20[56]
Mount's Bay Pilot Gig Club
GBRCarol ALKERLW652000 meterSat, 09:20[58]
Indiv
GBRChris O'CONNORLM602000 meterSat, 09:20[70]
Courtmacsherry RC
GBRRod CHINNLM602000 meterSat, 09:20[73]
MAD IRC
GBRMark SANDERSLM602000 meterSat, 09:20[86]
Indiv
GBRMartha OWENLW552000 meterSat, 09:40[3]
Fishguard & Goodwick Jemima Rowing Club
GBRElisabeth DAVIDSONLW552000 meterSat, 09:40[4]
France CN
GBRKelly SAPSFORDLW552000 meterSat, 09:40[6]
Mad Team
GBRClare RAINBOWLW552000 meterSat, 09:40[7]
Castle Semple Rowing Club
GBRJoanna ALLSEBROOKLW552000 meterSat, 09:40[8]
Team Nebula
GBRJudith BURNELW552000 meterSat, 09:40[9]
Upper Thames Rowing Club
GBRJulia FABRIZIW552000 meterSat, 09:40[24]
Christchurch Rowing Club
GBRMichael ROBINSONM602000 meterSat, 09:40[39]
Gym Mostyn
GBRChris JOHNM602000 meterSat, 09:40[41]
England
GBRJohan DENEKAMPM602000 meterSat, 09:40[44]
Indiv
GBRNigel GLOVERM602000 meterSat, 09:40[47]
Ruderclub Burnham 1991
GBRPaul WINTONM602000 meterSat, 09:40[54]
RN
GBRPatrick LAWLESSM602000 meterSat, 09:40[77]
RAR
GBRScott DAVIDM552000 meterSat, 09:55[20]
Team GB
GBRRichard DUFFIELDM552000 meterSat, 09:55[31]
Sub7
GBRShaun CALLAGHANLM552000 meterSat, 09:55[55]
Steepholme Pirates
GBRMark BRANSONLM552000 meterSat, 09:55[87]
Royal Navy
GBRRichard PRUCEM502000 meterSat, 10:10[9]
Sub 7 IRC
GBRTim BOURNEM502000 meterSat, 10:10[13]
The Gym
GBRTony LARKMANM502000 meterSat, 10:10[17]
MAD Team Indoor Rowing Club
GBRPaul NASHM502000 meterSat, 10:10[19]
Royal Navy
GBRWarren MATTHEWSM502000 meterSat, 10:10[22]
Sub 7 IRC
GBRPaul SANDERSONM502000 meterSat, 10:10[23]
Sub 7
GBRPaul GISSENM502000 meterSat, 10:10[28]
Indiv
GBRKeith FORBESM502000 meterSat, 10:10[39]
Get Fit Or Die Trying
GBRAnthony WALPOLEM502000 meterSat, 10:10[44]
Fitness Matters IRC
GBRJoanne CULLEYW502000 meterSat, 10:10[54]
Mount's Bay Pilot Gig Club
GBRChristina NUGENTW502000 meterSat, 10:10[61]
Wyfr
GBRTracey BARNESW502000 meterSat, 10:10[62]
Team Oarsome IRC
GBRAndy NEWCOMBEM502000 meterSat, 10:10[70]
Royal Air Force
GBRMilan ELEZOVICM502000 meterSat, 10:10[78]
RowElite
GBRSarah TOWNSENDW502000 meterSat, 10:10[87]
Manosque AC
GBRDan CONNORLM502000 meterSat, 10:25[3]
Royal Navy
GBRSimon AMERYLM502000 meterSat, 10:25[6]
Fitness matters
GBRRobert MOYSEYLM502000 meterSat, 10:25[10]
Anytime Fitness
GBRJustine RESTONLW502000 meterSat, 10:25[21]
Q-Power
GBRJulie EDDICOTTLW502000 meterSat, 10:25[31]
Christchurch Rowing Club
GBRHeidi VILESLW402000 meterSat, 10:25[57]
MAD Team IRC
GBRJenny DILLEYW402000 meterSat, 10:40[1]
Dalkey Rowing Club 1
GBRHelen RICHARDSONW402000 meterSat, 10:40[5]
Royal Navy 1
GBRSamantha SPENCERW402000 meterSat, 10:40[6]
Royal Navy
GBRBex POWELLW402000 meterSat, 10:40[11]
British Army 1
GBRTracy WATKINSW402000 meterSat, 10:40[15]
Red Line Rowers
GBRArabella CARBUTTW402000 meterSat, 10:40[16]
Crossfit SweetTrack
GBRVictoria STARRW402000 meterSat, 10:40[18]
Guildford RC
GBRClaire DREWW402000 meterSat, 10:40[21]
Royal Navy 1
GBRFiona GAFFNEYW402000 meterSat, 10:40[22]
Sub 7
GBRJules HODGSONW402000 meterSat, 10:40[28]
British Army 1
GBRPatrick MCMORROWM402000 meterSat, 10:40[70]
Indiv
GBRBarry GREIGM402000 meterSat, 11:00[1]
Sub 7 IRC 1
GBRTom BLYTHEM402000 meterSat, 11:00[3]
Royal Navy 1
GBRMartin EVANSM402000 meterSat, 11:00[4]
Sub7 IRC
GBRRussell CARTERM402000 meterSat, 11:00[8]
Mad Team IRC
GBRJohn DAVIESM402000 meterSat, 11:00[11]
MAD Team IRC
GBRSimon JONESM402000 meterSat, 11:00[13]
MAD Team IRC 1
GBRJames SAXTONM402000 meterSat, 11:00[19]
Royal Air Force
GBRChristopher HERONM402000 meterSat, 11:00[22]
Indiv
GBRStewart MOSSM402000 meterSat, 11:00[25]
Royal Navy 1
GBRJames THOMSONM402000 meterSat, 11:00[26]
Royal Navy 1
GBRAlex PICKETTM402000 meterSat, 11:00[31]
Royal Navy 1
GBRIan WILDEM402000 meterSat, 11:00[47]
Sub 7 IRC
GBRGerald ARMSTRONGM402000 meterSat, 11:00[49]
Royal Air Force
GBRSteven GAUNTM402000 meterSat, 11:00[51]
Fitness Matters
GBRAndrew COTTENM402000 meterSat, 11:00[57]
RowElite
GBRAlex DUNNEM402000 meterSat, 11:00[76]
Concept2
GBRSimon FINNIGANM402000 meterSat, 11:00[80]
Indiv
GBRJack GREENANM402000 meterSat, 11:00[86]
Royal Navy
GBRRoxane LONGLW302000 meterSat, 11:15[8]
Royal Navy
GBRVictoria BLACKBURNLW302000 meterSat, 11:15[21]
British Army 1
GBRDave ROBINSONLM402000 meterSat, 11:15[36]
Great Britain
GBRGuy BLACKBURNLM402000 meterSat, 11:15[42]
Free Spirits IRC
GBRNoel STODDARTLM402000 meterSat, 11:15[45]
Esprit
GBRNathan O'REILLYLM302000 meterSat, 11:30[18]
MAD Team IRC
GBRCraig MUMBYLM302000 meterSat, 11:30[23]
British Army
GBRRich CHARRETTLM302000 meterSat, 11:30[24]
Royal Navy 1
GBRNick HOWELM302000 meterSat, 11:30[28]
Royal Navy
GBRNeil FOLWELLLM302000 meterSat, 11:30[37]
Indiv
GBRChris PRICELM302000 meterSat, 11:30[38]
Dover Rowing Club
GBRAdelle TUDORW302000 meterSat, 11:30[51]
British Army
GBRCharlie PETERSONW302000 meterSat, 11:30[64]
British Army 1
GBRElaine HUSKINSONW302000 meterSat, 11:30[91]
Hollingworth Lake Rowing Club
GBRPaul SAVAGEM302000 meterSat, 11:45[8]
Royal Air Force 1
GBRAdrian LONGM302000 meterSat, 11:45[11]
Royal Navy
GBRJackman TOMM302000 meterSat, 11:45[14]
Royal Air Force
GBRRobert STRACHANM302000 meterSat, 11:45[25]
Strachan HFN
GBRDavid MOODYM302000 meterSat, 11:45[26]
Royal Navy 1
GBRLawrence ROSSM302000 meterSat, 11:45[32]
RowElite
GBRScott POLLOCKM302000 meterSat, 11:45[42]
British Army
GBRJon MELSONM302000 meterSat, 11:45[44]
Indiv
GBRBrett STEELSM302000 meterSat, 11:45[52]
British Army 1
GBRPhil WELCHM302000 meterSat, 11:45[61]
British Army 1
GBRIsaac HILLICKS TULIPJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[19]
Indiv
GBRChe Rhys OWENJM162000 meterSat, 13:05[69]
TOWY Rowing Club WALES
GBRImmy MACDONALDW U232000 meterSat, 14:10[64]
British Army
GBRSam MITCHELLLM U232000 meterSat, 14:10[70]
MAD IRC \ Bexhill Rowing Club
GBRPaul CLARKELM2000 meterSat, 14:55[5]
Aero Lyf
GBRCharlie COUSSENSLM2000 meterSat, 14:55[30]
British Army 1
GBRJeremy DONELM2000 meterSat, 14:55[44]
British Army
GBRBikrum DHILLONLM2000 meterSat, 14:55[57]
Brunel University
GBRMollie DARWINW2000 meterSat, 15:10[6]
British Army
GBRGeorgia Rought WHITTAW2000 meterSat, 15:10[7]
British Army Indoor Rowing Team
GBRArabella SCOTTW2000 meterSat, 15:10[27]
British Army Indoor Rowing Team
GBRMollie HUGHESW2000 meterSat, 15:10[28]
Gym Mostyn
GBRAlex ROBINSONW2000 meterSat, 15:10[29]
Royal Air Force
GBRJilly TOVEYLW2000 meterSat, 15:10[52]
British Army 1
GBRLaura BARRIGANLW2000 meterSat, 15:10[53]
British Army
GBRCameron BUCHANM2000 meterSat, 15:25[12]
Yamsquad
GBRTony PURSERM2000 meterSat, 15:25[42]
British Army 1
GBRBen CHARLTONM2000 meterSat, 15:25[51]
British Army
GBRSam CASSM2000 meterSat, 15:25[52]
Royal Navy
GBRMatt RATHBONEM2000 meterSat, 15:25[55]
Gym Mostyn
GBRRobert HARESM2000 meterSat, 15:25[56]
British Army
GBRScott LUCASM2000 meterSat, 15:25[60]
British Army 1
GBRGaynor MARTINW PR32000 meterSat, 16:10[15]
Fishguard & Goodwick Jemima Rowing Club
GBRKate JONESW PR32000 meterSat, 16:10[22]
Robert Gordon University Boat Club
GBRStephen BLOYCEM PR32000 meterSat, 16:10[54]
Maidenhead Rowing Club
GBRSean GAFFNEYM PR32000 meterSat, 16:10[59]
Sub 7
GBRBritish ArmyWR4 FR2000 meter relaySat, 18:05[6]
Victoria BLACKBURN
GBRBritish Army 1WR4 FR2000 meter relaySat, 18:05[7]
Jules HODGSON
GBRRoyal NavyWR4 FR2000 meter relaySat, 18:05[13]
Claire DREW
GBRRoyal Navy LWTMR4 FR2000 meter relaySat, 18:25[5]
Richard CHARRETT
GBRRoyal Navy HWT 2MR4 FR2000 meter relaySat, 18:25[12]
Alex PICKETT
GBRRoyal Navy Hwt1MR4 FR2000 meter relaySat, 18:25[13]
James THOMSON
GBRRoyal Air ForceMR4 FR2000 meter relaySat, 18:25[17]
Paul SAVAGE
GBRBritish ArmyMR4 FR2000 meter relaySat, 18:25[37]
Craig MUMBY
GBRBritish Army 1MR4 FR2000 meter relaySat, 18:25[38]
Robert HARES
GBRRoyal Navy MixedMixR42000 meter relaySat, 18:45[5]
Tom BLYTHE
GBRBritish ArmyMixR42000 meter relaySat, 18:45[57]
Jilly TOVEY