Friday

24 May 2019

no.event
code
#remarks
J14 8x+ 226Dulwich Cup
Junior Under 14 Octuple Sculls 2nd Crews
J14 8x+ 129Cherwell Cup
Junior Under 14 Octuple Sculls 1 - 1st Crews
J15 4x+61Creber Cup
Junior Under 15 Coxed Quadruple Sculls 1st and 2nd Crews
J14 4x+41Canterbury Cup
Junior Under 14 Coxed Quadruple Sculls 1 - 2nd Crews
J15 4+21Mariner Cup
Junior Under 15 Coxed Fours 1st and 2nd Crews
J14G 8x+ 123Windrush Trophy
Junior Under 14 Girls Octuple Sculls - 1st Crews
J14G 8x+ 215
Junior Under 14 Girls' Octuple Sculls - 2nd Crews
J15G 4x+68Leslie Langton Cup
Junior Under 15 Girls Coxed Quadruple Sculls - 1st and 2nd Crews
J14G 4x+41Hunter Cup
Junior Under 14 Girls Coxed Quadruple Sculls - 1st and 2nd Crews
J15G 4+19Katrina Jacks Trophy
Junior Under 15 Girls Coxed Fours 1st and 2nd Crews

Saturday

25 May 2019

no.event
code
#remarks
2nd 8+12Elsenham Cup
School Second Eights
3rd 8+6West Cup
School Third or Lower Eights
J16 8+18Desmond Hill Cup
Junior Under 16 Championship Eights
J16 2nd 8+7Eton Vikings Trophy
Junior Under 16 Second Eights
J16G 8+/J16G 2nd 8+12
Junior Under 16 Girls Eights/Junior Under 16 Girls Second Eights
J15 2nd 8+21Bluefriars Cup
Junior Under 15 2nd Eights
J15 8+25Founder’s Cup
Junior Under 15 Championship Eights
Ch 4x38Forest Cup
Championship Quadruple Sculls
Ch 8+/Non-Ch 8+28
Championship Eights and Non-Championship Eights
2nd 4x13Politzer Trophy for Second Quads
2nd Quadruple Sculls
Ch G8+/G2nd 8+14
Championship Girls Eights and Second Eights
J15 G8+/J15G 2nd 8+25
Junior Under 15 Girls Eights/Junior Under 15 Girls Second Eights
Non-Ch 4+17Fours Cup
School Coxed Fours
J16 4+12Arundel Cup
Junior Under 16 Coxed Fours
Non-Ch G4+19Jim Mason Plate
Girls Coxed Fours
J16G 4+17Anna Fangen Cup
Junior Under 16 Girls Coxed Fours
ChG 2x50Beryl Crockford Bowl
Championship Girls Double Sculls
ChG1x46Internationals Cup
Championship Girls Single Sculls

Sunday

26 May 2019

no.event
code
#remarks
J16 4x26Kingston Cup
Junior Under 16 Quadruple Sculls
Ch4-20Royal Engineers’ Cup
Championship Coxless Fours
J16 4-23Windsor Cup
Junior Under 16 Coxless Fours
Ch 4+16Hedsor Cup
Championship Coxed Fours
Ch 2x45Fox Tankard
Championship Double Sculls
J16 2x33Marlow Bowl
Junior Under 16 Double Sculls
Ch 2-25Nick Bevan Cup
Championship Coxless Pairs
Ch 1x58Sculls Cup
Championship Single Sculls
ChG 4x37Sherriff Cup
Championship Girls Quadruple Sculls
J16G 4x29Colonel’s Cup
Junior Under 16 Girls Quadruple Sculls
Ch G4-12Colts Cup
Championship Girls Coxless Fours
J16G 2x30Simon Sears Cup
Junior under 16 Girls Double Sculls
ChG 2-27Leander Cup
Championship Girls Coxless Pairs

all days

no.event
code
#remarks
Ch 8+Queen Mother’s Cup
Championship Eights and Non-Championship Eights
Non-Ch 8+
Non-Championship Eights
G2nd 8+
Girls Second Eights
Ch G8+Aylings Challenge Cup
Championship Girls Eights and Second Eights will be run together
J16G 8+Steve Gunn Bowl
Junior Under 16 Girls Eights
J16G 2nd 8+
Junior Under 16 Girls Second Eights
J15G 2nd 8+
Junior Under 15 Girls Second Eights
J15 G8+King and Picton Goblet
Junior Under 15 Girls Eights