ChG 2x (Beryl Crockford Bowl) Time Trial

12 fastest => SAB

pos.codecrew
stroke
number400m900m
interval
1400m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.SGCSt Georges College Boat Club24901:26.07(3)03:17.30(2)05:10.55(2)07:04.51(1)SAB
 Avril Walters01:51.2301:53.2501:53.96
2.GHPGloucester Hartpury A22001:24.18(1)03:15.78(1)05:12.47(3)07:08.82(2)SAB
 Charlotte Enright01:51.6001:56.6901:56.35+4.31
3.MHDMaidenhead Rowing Club A21901:27.03(5)03:21.33(5)05:18.05(6)07:12.30(3)SAB
 Alexandra Hollis01:54.3001:56.7201:54.25+7.79
4.CLCCheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club A23601:27.46(6)03:20.59(4)05:16.97(4)07:13.19(4)SAB
 Evelyn Nutton01:53.1301:56.3801:56.22+8.68
5.NCRNottinghamshire County Rowing Assn A24301:26.10(4)03:19.55(3)05:17.27(5)07:14.75(5)SAB
 Olivia Bates01:53.4501:57.7201:57.48+10.24
6.SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club A22101:28.76(9)03:23.15(7)05:18.91(7)07:15.37(6)SAB
 Annabelle Taylor01:54.3901:55.7601:56.46+10.86
7.GHPGloucester Hartpury B23201:28.89(10)03:23.52(8)04:42.88(1)07:18.10(7)SAB
 Karrie Spencer01:54.6301:19.3602:35.22+13.59
8.HINHinksey Sculling School A26901:29.88(15)--05:24.01(9)07:20.41(8)SAB
 Harriet Wilson01:56.40+15.90
9.BMSBedford Modern School Boat Club B23301:28.99(12)03:24.84(9)05:23.20(8)07:21.10(9)SAB
 Lizzie Rowe01:55.8501:58.3601:57.90+16.59
10.ZAPREnniskillen Royal Boat Club, Ireland A24401:31.58(22)03:27.81(12)05:24.96(11)07:21.39(10)SAB
 Zoe McCutcheon01:56.2301:57.1501:56.43+16.88
11.MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy22801:30.52(18)03:29.17(14)05:27.19(15)07:25.07(11)SAB
 Robine Van Doorn01:58.6501:58.0201:57.88+20.56
12.WYCWycliffe College Boat Club26101:31.48(21)--05:28.06(17)07:25.22(12)SAB
 Saffron Weaver01:57.16+20.71
13.LEALea Rowing Club25401:30.84(20)03:52.42(29)05:27.27(16)07:25.37(13)
 Ella Sharman02:21.5801:34.8501:58.10+20.86
14.TSSTideway Scullers School A22701:28.05(7)03:25.68(10)05:25.01(12)07:25.78(14)
 Jessie Goodall01:57.6301:59.3302:00.77+21.27
15.KSEKings School Ely, The, Boat Club A23801:25.40(2)03:22.27(6)05:24.54(10)07:25.97(15)
 Holly Lancaster01:56.8702:02.2702:01.43+21.46
16.SHRRoyal Shrewsbury School Boat Club26701:28.46(8)03:47.46(26)05:26.44(14)07:28.32(16)
 Tessa Scott Bell02:19.0001:38.9802:01.88+23.81
17.RDGReading Rowing Club22901:28.90(11)03:26.63(11)05:25.50(13)07:28.64(17)
 Anna Kemsley01:57.7301:58.8702:03.14+24.13
18.MBCMolesey Boat Club25201:29.81(14)03:51.35(28)05:29.30(18)07:29.07(18)
 Rachel Dunford02:21.5401:37.9501:59.77+24.56
19.GLBGlobe Rowing Club A23901:30.32(17)03:58.95(31)05:29.75(19)07:29.95(19)
 Leah Atkinson02:28.6301:30.8002:00.20+25.44
20.WRCWallingford Rowing Club22501:32.35(27)03:31.60(16)05:32.64(20)07:33.62(20)
 Hannah Wilkinson01:59.2502:01.0402:00.98+29.11
21.GMSGreat Marlow School Boat Club21801:32.59(29)03:32.24(17)05:33.89(23)07:34.43(21)
 Devon De Winnaar01:59.6502:01.6502:00.54+29.92
22.FULFulham Reach Boat Club A25301:32.58(28)03:50.38(27)05:35.17(24)07:34.54(22)
 Julie Hagen02:17.8001:44.7901:59.37+30.03
23.TWKTwickenham Rowing Club A24601:33.00(31)03:59.26(32)05:35.94(26)07:34.84(23)
 Emily O'Connor02:26.2601:36.6801:58.90+30.33
24.WRRWorcester Rowing Club24201:29.32(13)03:29.05(13)05:33.30(22)07:34.90(24)
 Becky Silvester01:59.7302:04.2502:01.60+30.39
25.HINHinksey Sculling School B25601:32.76(30)04:15.54(41)05:33.20(21)07:36.08(25)
 Emma Foster02:42.7801:17.6602:02.88+31.57
26.PETPeterborough City Rowing Club C22401:32.24(26)03:33.40(18)05:35.82(25)07:37.68(26)
 Georgina Parker02:01.1602:02.4202:01.86+33.17
27.QASQueen Anne's Boat Club A23501:31.85(25)----07:38.55(27)
 Rachel Green+34.04
28.KGSKingston Grammar School Boat Club26401:33.24(32)--05:38.55(29)07:40.16(28)
 Freya King02:01.61+35.65
29.WRGRoyal Grammar School Worcester Boat Club24001:31.62(24)03:34.23(19)05:37.73(28)07:40.29(29)
 Megan Wright02:02.6102:03.5002:02.56+35.78
30.FULFulham Reach Boat Club B22301:35.57(43)03:37.79(22)05:41.97(32)07:44.24(30)
 Molly Oglethorpe02:02.2202:04.1802:02.27+39.73
31.WLTWalton Rowing Club25701:30.67(19)04:06.30(37)05:37.55(27)07:44.27(31)
 Tallulah Thomas02:35.6301:31.2502:06.72+39.76
32.BMSBedford Modern School Boat Club A25901:34.16(36)03:57.57(30)05:42.96(34)07:45.34(32)
 Abigail Ngwang02:23.4101:45.3902:02.38+40.83
33.SPGSt Pauls Girls School Boat Club22601:34.00(34)03:37.14(20)05:41.86(31)07:46.18(33)
 Rosie Strong02:03.1402:04.7202:04.32+41.67
34.HENHenley Rowing Club24501:37.02(47)03:40.39(23)05:45.62(41)07:46.46(34)
 Riley Butcher02:03.3702:05.2302:00.84+41.95
35.EVEEvesham Rowing Club25501:34.76(39)03:59.90(33)05:42.47(33)07:47.27(35)
 Ella Shalom02:25.1401:42.5702:04.80+42.76
36.ZASMSt Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) A26601:35.42(42)03:40.76(24)05:45.20(40)07:48.09(36)
 Kate McGann02:05.3402:04.4402:02.89+43.58
37.DUSDurham School Boat Club24101:34.15(35)04:08.13(38)05:43.44(36)07:48.96(37)
 Heidi Rochester02:33.9801:35.3102:05.52+44.45
38.TRCThames Rowing Club26001:33.66(33)04:27.27(43)05:43.56(37)07:50.04(38)
 Tilda Head02:53.6101:16.2902:06.48+45.53
39.MNKMonkton Combe School Boat Club26801:31.61(23)--05:43.14(35)07:50.11(39)
 Lulu Lawrence-Mills02:06.97+45.60
40.PETPeterborough City Rowing Club A25801:35.88(44)04:00.15(34)05:47.74(44)07:50.27(40)
 Jenna Taylor02:24.2701:47.5902:02.53+45.76
41.ASLAmerican School In London Boat Club A24801:35.27(41)04:20.23(42)05:44.82(39)07:50.29(41)
 Noor Zalt02:44.9601:24.5902:05.47+45.78
42.CNNCambridge 99 Rowing Club B23401:34.42(38)04:05.05(36)05:46.12(42)07:53.21(42)
 Isabel Juckes02:30.6301:41.0702:07.09+48.70
43.HINHinksey Sculling School D22201:34.31(37)03:37.19(21)05:44.22(38)07:53.28(43)
 Bonnie Coughlan02:02.8802:07.0302:09.06+48.77
44.KSEKings School Ely, The, Boat Club B26501:36.58(46)04:03.25(35)05:48.81(45)07:53.47(44)
 Holly Burke02:26.6701:45.5602:04.66+48.96
45.PANPangbourne College Boat Club23701:34.77(40)03:41.47(25)05:47.02(43)07:54.49(45)
 Abbie Lewis02:06.7002:05.5502:07.47+49.98
46.CLSChester le Street Amateur Rowing Club23001:30.10(16)03:31.57(15)05:40.61(30)07:55.04(46)
 Stephanie Welsh02:01.4702:09.0402:14.43+50.53
47.ASLAmerican School In London Boat Club B24701:35.89(45)04:14.63(40)05:52.20(46)07:57.89(47)
 Claire Wiest02:38.7401:37.5702:05.69+53.38
48.MGNMagdalen College School Boat Club26201:41.07(48)04:11.51(39)06:00.31(47)08:08.37(48)
 Maya Branfoot02:30.4401:48.8002:08.06+1:03.86
49.LYTLYR Tradesmen25001:50.81(49)04:28.37(44)06:35.85(48)09:00.39(49)
 Katy Hobson02:37.5602:07.4802:24.54+1:55.88
SWBSir William Borlase's Gram Sch Boat Club263   did not start
 Ikmun Gill

Sat, 14:29 - Race 233O - ChG 2x Semifinal A/B 1

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.GHPGloucester Hartpury A[5]01:46.14(1)03:40.08(1)05:33.99(1)07:28.02(1)FA
 Charlotte Enright01:53.9401:53.9101:54.03
2.MHDMaidenhead Rowing Club A[4]01:51.11(3)03:46.58(2)05:40.60(2)07:32.06(2)FA
 Alexandra Hollis01:55.4701:54.0201:51.46+4.04
3.SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club A[6]01:50.93(2)03:47.13(3)05:41.16(3)07:32.50(3)FA
 Annabelle Taylor01:56.2001:54.0301:51.34+4.48
4.ZAPREnniskillen Royal Boat Club, Ireland A[7]01:52.68(4)03:47.69(4)05:41.76(4)07:33.39(4)FB
 Zoe McCutcheon01:55.0101:54.0701:51.63+5.37
5.GHPGloucester Hartpury B[3]01:54.52(7)03:50.26(6)05:45.10(5)07:40.23(5)FB
 Karrie Spencer01:55.7401:54.8401:55.13+12.21
6.LEALea Rowing Club[8]01:53.34(5)03:49.61(5)--07:40.49(6)FB
 Ella Sharman01:56.27+12.47
7.MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy[2]01:54.23(6)03:51.97(7)05:45.93(6)07:42.85(7)
 Robine Van Doorn01:57.7401:53.9601:56.92+14.83

Sat, 14:35 - Race 234P - ChG 2x Semifinal A/B 2

1st, 2nd, 3rd => FA, other => FB

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.NCRNottinghamshire County Rowing Assn A[3]01:50.58(1)03:43.25(1)05:37.59(1)07:34.74(1)FA
 Olivia Bates01:52.6701:54.3401:57.15
2.SGCSt Georges College Boat Club[4]01:51.86(2)03:46.97(2)05:42.26(2)07:38.18(2)FA
 Avril Walters01:55.1101:55.2901:55.92+3.44
3.CLCCheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club A[5]01:52.06(3)03:48.00(3)05:44.14(3)07:38.70(3)FA
 Evelyn Nutton01:55.9401:56.1401:54.56+3.96
4.HINHinksey Sculling School A[6]01:52.24(4)03:49.22(4)05:45.63(4)07:39.75(4)FB
 Harriet Wilson01:56.9801:56.4101:54.12+5.01
5.BMSBedford Modern School Boat Club B[2]01:54.98(6)03:54.06(6)05:53.95(5)07:52.59(5)FB
 Lizzie Rowe01:59.0801:59.8901:58.64+17.85
6.WYCWycliffe College Boat Club[7]01:54.77(5)03:53.75(5)05:54.29(6)07:53.58(6)FB
 Saffron Weaver01:58.9802:00.5401:59.29+18.84

Sat, 17:40 - Race 265U - ChG 2x Final B

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GHPGloucester Hartpury B[3]01:55.66(6)03:52.52(4)05:47.07(1)07:39.48(1)
 Karrie Spencer01:56.8601:54.5501:52.41
2.MOSMossbourne Rowing Academy[8]01:54.31(3)03:50.44(1)05:48.74(4)07:42.01(2)
 Robine Van Doorn01:56.1301:58.3001:53.27+2.53
3.ZAPREnniskillen Royal Boat Club, Ireland A[4]01:54.50(4)03:51.93(3)05:48.16(2)07:42.55(3)
 Zoe McCutcheon01:57.4301:56.2301:54.39+3.07
4.HINHinksey Sculling School A[5]01:53.52(1)03:51.39(2)05:48.38(3)07:42.98(4)
 Harriet Wilson01:57.8701:56.9901:54.60+3.50
5.BMSBedford Modern School Boat Club B[6]01:53.68(2)03:53.40(5)05:53.46(5)07:50.18(5)
 Lizzie Rowe01:59.7202:00.0601:56.72+10.70
6.LEALea Rowing Club[2]01:55.85(7)03:55.86(7)05:55.86(6)07:53.00(6)
 Ella Sharman02:00.0102:00.0001:57.14+13.52
7.WYCWycliffe College Boat Club[7]01:54.87(5)03:54.63(6)05:56.06(7)07:55.52(7)
 Saffron Weaver01:59.7602:01.4301:59.46+16.04

Sat, 17:46 - Race 266V - ChG 2x Final A

pos.codecrew
stroke
lane500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.GHPGloucester Hartpury A[4]01:46.71(1)03:40.01(1)05:34.64(1)07:26.89(1)
 Charlotte Enright01:53.3001:54.6301:52.25
2.NCRNottinghamshire County Rowing Assn A[5]01:51.57(2)03:44.32(2)05:38.47(2)07:29.26(2)
 Olivia Bates01:52.7501:54.1501:50.79+2.37
3.SGCSt Georges College Boat Club[6]01:53.00(5)03:47.31(3)05:42.48(4)07:29.91(3)
 Avril Walters01:54.3101:55.1701:47.43+3.02
4.MHDMaidenhead Rowing Club A[3]01:52.48(3)03:48.47(5)05:42.18(3)07:32.20(4)
 Alexandra Hollis01:55.9901:53.7101:50.02+5.31
5.CLCCheltenham Ladies' College, The, Rowing Club A[7]01:52.78(4)03:47.58(4)05:43.68(5)07:38.42(5)
 Evelyn Nutton01:54.8001:56.1001:54.74+11.53
6.SWPSir William Perkins's School Rowing Club A[2]01:54.18(6)03:49.86(6)05:48.11(6)07:47.02(6)
 Annabelle Taylor01:55.6801:58.2501:58.91+20.13