Friday

7 February 2020

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
USAChristopher DEL REYM60+500 meter[15]01:26.82nd
Indiv
USABob DERMODYM60+500 meter[20]01:32.48th
Row Forge
USAPaul MCDONALDM60+500 meter[28]01:57.226th
CRUfit
USASusan GEHRKELW60+500 meter[48]01:50.92nd
ROW HOUSE West Seattle
USADavid SPECTORLM60+500 meter[68]01:36.36th
Row Forge
USAJohn ALLENLM60+500 meter[72]01:57.815th
Long Beach Rowing Association
USARhesa ASHBACHERW50500 meter[87]01:40.54th
Prince William Rowing Club
USAJeffrey JULIANM50500 meter[14]01:21.74th
Row Brevard
USAShawn BAKERM50500 meter[17]did not start
Indiv
USAPeder THORSTENSONM50500 meter[20]01:21.43rd
United States
USADaniel LYNCHM50500 meter[56]01:32.032nd
Sub7 Indoor Rowing Club
USASteve TAGUELM50500 meter[58]01:28.52nd
Sub 7 IRC
USAJoseph MAYBACHM40500 meter[30]01:32.337th
USA
USACameron BROWNM40500 meter[45]01:30.135th
USA 1
USATyson VON GUENTHNERM40500 meter[76]did not start
Indiv
USAMegan WHITEHOUSEW500 meter[23]01:37.26th
France CN 1
USASamantha CLABORNJW500 meter[25]01:39.410th
OARS - Florida USA
USAErin KAVANAGHW PR3500 meter[39]02:12.314th
Three Rivers Rowing

Saturday

8 February 2020

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
USAJoseph KASPUTYSM802000 meter[4]08:34.01st
Etats-Unis
USAPaul MCDONALDM752000 meter[7]08:57.25th
CRUfit
USABob DERMODYM652000 meter[24]07:14.93rd
Row Forge
USAPeter DREISSIGACKERM652000 meter[26]07:24.65th
Concept2
USAAnn WOPATW652000 meter[52]07:44.21st
Lake Union Crew
USAFrances GREENW702000 meter[58]09:55.03rd
Usrowing
USAJohn ALLENLM752000 meter[66]08:31.41st
Long Beach Rowing Association
USARick BAYKOLM702000 meter[81]07:40.06th
CRI Veterans
USANancy NEWBYLW602000 meter[5]09:00.810th
USA
USALisa PIERCELW602000 meter[7]08:28.14th
Cambridge Boat Club
USASusan GEHRKELW652000 meter[60]08:13.32nd
ROW HOUSE West Seattle
USADavid SPECTORLM602000 meter[81]07:17.611th
Row Forge
USALinda MURIW552000 meter[25]07:55.33rd
Concept 2 USA
USAChristopher DEL REYM602000 meter[42]06:59.48th
Indiv
USAJarry NEWBYM602000 meter[56]07:23.519th
USA
USAKristin ELLISM552000 meter[24]06:46.910th
Quadraginta Unum
USADaniel LYNCHM552000 meter[26]did not start
Sub7 Indoor Rowing Club
USAKevin SIGRISTLM552000 meter[49]06:55.93rd
Indiv
USASteve TAGUELM552000 meter[59]07:02.17th
Sub 7 IRC
USAPeder THORSTENSONM502000 meter[11]06:21.54th
United States
USAJeffrey JULIANM502000 meter[12]06:28.27th
Q-Power
USAAndrew BENKOM502000 meter[16]06:07.21st
Indiv
USARhesa ASHBACHERW502000 meter[56]07:38.64th
Prince William Rowing Club
USAChristine DEGNONLW502000 meter[19]07:44.03rd
The Firm Fitness Centre
USAPaul TIMMONSLM502000 meter[38]06:59.715th
The Firm Fitness Centre
USAJoseph MAYBACHM402000 meter[62]07:24.098th
USA
USACameron BROWNM402000 meter[67]07:05.268th
USA 1
USACarl DREWLM402000 meter[88]07:43.934th
Drew Crew
USATheodore PALENSKILM302000 meter[72]07:37.435th
Episod
USASamantha CLABORNJW2000 meter[11]07:42.245th
OARS - Florida USA
USAMax GRAMANLM U232000 meter[68]06:56.836th
Cincinnati Rowing Club
USASophie DIMICH-LOUVETW2000 meter[32]08:22.329th
BIG SKY Cowboys
USARoy JONESM2000 meter[49]06:16.530th
MAD Team IRC
USAErin KAVANAGHW PR32000 meter[13]09:14.213th
Three Rivers Rowing
USAPatrick WARDM PR22000 meter[43]08:27.37th
Miami Beach Rowing Club
USASub 7 IRC - Team 1MixR42000 meter relay[16]06:34.718th
David SCOTT