MixR4 (8x250m) 2000 meter relay

pos.codecrew
stroke
250m500m
interval
750m
interval
1000m
interval
1250m
interval
1500m
interval
1750m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.FRALyon CA00:43.7(6)01:32.1(6)02:12.6(2)02:51.4(2)03:36.7(2)04:27.5(2)05:08.5(2)05:47.4(1)
Benoit BARATIN 00:43.700:48.400:40.500:38.800:45.300:50.800:41.000:38.943.9 spm
Antoine NOUGAREDE 
Jordan LEQUY 
Marleen VERBURGH 
2.FRASete Av 100:42.5(3)01:29.2(3)02:07.7(1)02:49.6(1)03:33.1(1)04:24.6(1)05:05.0(1)05:47.8(2)+0.4
Meredithe MERCIER 00:42.500:46.700:38.500:41.900:43.500:51.500:40.400:42.746.0 spm
Antoine TAMI 
Vincent MATZ 
Maxime CONDEMI 
3.FRACompiegne SN 200:43.3(5)01:35.4(12)02:15.3(4)02:58.0(4)03:40.3(3)04:35.8(4)05:16.2(3)05:57.7(3)+10.3
Camille GEOFFROY 00:43.300:52.100:39.900:42.700:42.300:55.500:40.400:41.546.3 spm
Julien VIANDIER 
Marc BRISSON 
Liam BRISSON 
4.NORTeam Norway00:40.9(1)01:32.9(7)02:15.4(6)02:57.9(3)03:41.3(4)04:34.6(3)05:17.7(4)06:00.2(4)+12.8
Haavard Romstad LANDSEM 00:40.900:52.000:42.500:42.500:43.400:53.300:43.100:42.641.9 spm
Lasse EDVARDSEN 
Anders Meskestad JACOBSEN 
Lillian DRAMSDAHL 
5.FRASt Jean d Illac JRI/Lagny SN/Boulogne 9200:49.1(36)01:33.1(8)02:16.0(7)02:59.2(5)03:49.5(7)04:35.8(4)05:19.1(5)06:02.6(5)+15.2
Lucie GIRAUD 00:49.100:44.000:42.900:43.200:50.300:46.300:43.300:43.343.0 spm
Sebastien STERN 
Gael LELONG 
Remy COUBEL 
6.FRAEvian CA00:44.6(11)01:38.0(17)02:23.3(14)03:00.9(7)03:47.1(6)04:42.4(11)05:30.5(10)06:08.9(6)+21.5
Rudy COIA 00:44.600:53.400:45.300:37.600:46.200:55.300:48.100:38.340.7 spm
Simon ROUSSY 
Cindy PELLEGRINO 
Paul ROCHAT 
7.FRASete Av 200:44.5(10)01:35.4(12)02:18.4(9)03:01.4(8)03:46.3(5)04:40.6(9)05:25.8(7)06:09.4(7)+22.0
Elea LE BRUCHEC 00:44.500:50.900:43.000:43.000:44.900:54.300:45.200:43.743.9 spm
Kim EBRI 
Nathan PUECH 
Maxime DALMON 
8.FRAGrenoble Av00:42.4(2)01:34.0(9)02:17.1(8)03:00.4(6)04:00.7(17)04:41.6(10)05:29.9(8)06:11.9(8)+24.5
Jean NOURY 00:42.400:51.600:43.100:43.301:00.300:40.900:48.300:42.139.3 spm
Ondra ZEMAN 
Pierre D'AGATA 
Lea DURET 
9.FRACAP Marara Tahiti 200:45.8(14)01:36.8(15)02:22.2(11)03:07.9(13)03:53.4(12)04:45.1(12)05:32.7(11)06:19.5(9)+32.1
Kevin SCOTT 00:45.800:51.000:45.400:45.700:45.500:51.700:47.600:46.740.5 spm
Benjamin VOIRIN 
Matthieu ALBOUY 
Isaure SERIN 
10.FRAFrance CN00:45.2(13)01:29.4(4)02:15.3(4)03:04.8(9)03:52.0(10)04:39.8(8)05:30.1(9)06:21.2(10)+33.8
Megan WHITEHOUSE 00:45.200:44.200:45.900:49.500:47.200:47.800:50.300:51.145.6 spm
Victor DE BLANPRE 
Pablo LAMOTTE-PAULET 
Gabriel ALARDET 
11.Ukraine - Danish00:46.5(23)01:38.5(18)02:22.3(12)03:09.9(16)03:57.0(13)04:48.7(13)05:36.7(13)06:21.3(11)+33.9
Kateryna USTIUZHANINA 00:46.500:52.000:43.800:47.600:47.100:51.700:48.000:44.642.2 spm
Anastasiia USTIUZHANINA 
Artem ZAKHAROV 
Tobias Bork KRISTENSEN 
12.FRAViticole Club de France00:44.1(9)01:28.1(1)02:13.7(3)03:06.4(10)03:52.8(11)04:38.9(6)05:24.0(6)06:21.6(12)+34.2
Valentin COLSON 00:44.100:44.000:45.600:52.700:46.400:46.100:45.100:57.541.7 spm
Julien DESPRES 
Lou LAMARQUE 
Hugo DUPETY 
13.FRAVerdun CN00:43.9(7)01:42.9(30)02:23.3(14)03:06.7(11)03:51.6(9)04:56.4(19)05:39.4(14)06:22.3(13)+34.9
Lina ABDELLI 00:43.900:59.000:40.400:43.400:44.901:04.800:43.000:42.948.7 spm
Samy CORTES 
Pierre-Jean PELTIER 
Thibaut VERHOEVEN 
14.FRABeaucaire Av00:44.8(12)01:28.8(2)02:21.0(10)03:07.2(12)03:51.0(8)04:39.4(7)05:35.3(12)06:22.6(14)+35.2
Manon PELLIER 00:44.800:44.000:52.200:46.200:43.800:48.400:55.900:47.540.1 spm
Florian MOSCATELLO 
Alec LEVASSEUR 
Pierre-Edouard HOUSSET 
15.FRATeam00:46.4(20)01:34.8(10)02:24.6(16)03:09.7(15)03:59.4(15)04:52.5(15)05:41.2(15)06:26.5(15)+39.1
Raphael RUBAN 00:46.400:48.400:49.800:45.100:49.700:53.100:48.700:45.342.0 spm
Edwige ALFRED 
Frederic KOWAL 
Arnaud CLAVIER 
16.FRAValence Av00:46.1(19)01:40.6(21)02:25.8(17)03:08.1(14)03:57.9(14)04:54.1(16)05:42.3(16)06:28.9(16)+41.5
Anne FOURNIER 00:46.100:54.500:45.200:42.300:49.800:56.200:48.200:46.741.2 spm
Mateo FAR 
Reynald THOMAS 
Houssem LAOUITI 
17.FRAGouet AC 100:48.4(29)01:40.8(23)02:26.6(18)03:11.9(17)04:00.0(16)04:55.5(18)05:43.0(17)06:30.5(17)+43.1
Kelio FLEURANT 00:48.400:52.400:45.800:45.300:48.100:55.500:47.500:47.639.9 spm
Morgane MAHE 
Guirec ANDRIEUX 
François COATANROCH 
18.USASub 7 IRC - Team 100:50.3(40)01:35.3(11)02:27.3(19)03:12.1(18)04:02.0(18)04:50.2(14)05:46.2(19)06:34.7(18)+47.3
Ole Kristian KARLSEN 00:50.300:45.000:52.000:44.800:49.900:48.200:56.000:48.542.7 spm
Anna MUEHLE 
Ian WILDE 
David SCOTT 
19.FRAGouet AC 200:49.0(34)01:42.7(28)02:30.1(22)03:15.9(20)04:06.3(22)05:01.3(22)05:49.3(21)06:35.3(19)+47.9
Thecle BOURHIS CALLEC 00:49.000:53.700:47.400:45.800:50.400:55.000:48.000:45.937.1 spm
Hugo AILLET 
Paul PENVEN 
Kyrill DUMERCHAT 
20.FRACompiegne SN 100:48.9(32)01:42.7(28)02:27.6(20)03:14.2(19)04:02.3(19)04:59.7(21)05:48.2(20)06:35.5(20)+48.1
Nicolas TERISSE 00:48.900:53.800:44.900:46.600:48.100:57.400:48.500:47.344.7 spm
Lucie VAUCHE 
Laurent BROSSEAU 
Christian LE MOEL 
21.FRASete Av 300:47.8(27)01:41.5(25)02:29.2(21)03:16.7(21)04:05.9(21)05:02.5(24)05:50.7(22)06:38.4(21)+51.0
Laurent CHARLOT 00:47.800:53.700:47.700:47.500:49.200:56.600:48.200:47.839.5 spm
Anthony MESLET 
Damien BROTHIER 
Chloé MAINGOT 
22.FRADieppe CN00:46.0(18)01:31.5(5)02:22.4(13)03:16.7(21)04:06.6(24)04:55.3(17)05:45.2(18)06:40.1(22)+52.7
Chloe VAIN 00:46.000:45.500:50.900:54.300:49.900:48.700:49.900:54.834.7 spm
Matheo CLET FEURAY 
Stephano DESJARDINS 
Geoffrey LAUDE 
23.GBRBritish Army00:46.4(20)01:39.9(20)02:31.4(24)03:18.2(24)04:08.7(26)05:03.9(25)05:58.7(23)06:46.3(23)+58.9
Scott POLLOCK 00:46.400:53.500:51.500:46.800:50.500:55.200:54.800:47.435.8 spm
Scott LUCAS 
Mollie DARWIN 
Jilly TOVEY 
23.FRAToulouse A00:42.5(3)01:43.8(35)02:32.8(28)03:17.6(23)04:04.6(20)05:06.8(26)06:03.1(27)06:46.3(23)+58.9
Jean Michel LAGARDE 00:42.501:01.300:49.000:44.800:47.001:02.200:56.300:43.137.7 spm
Caroline LAGARDE 
Julie LAGARDE 
Gauthier LAGARDE 
25.FRAAIA 100:48.9(32)01:36.0(14)02:33.2(29)03:20.0(27)04:08.0(25)04:58.3(20)06:00.6(24)06:48.5(25)+1:01.1
Yves HOCDE 00:48.900:47.100:57.200:46.800:48.000:50.301:02.300:47.943.6 spm
Jennifer DUCOURET 
Xavier DURUPT 
Vincent EZRATTI 
26.FRAAIA 300:43.9(7)01:37.9(16)02:33.4(30)03:19.5(25)04:06.3(22)05:02.1(23)06:07.5(31)06:49.3(26)+1:01.9
Benjamin RONDEAU 00:43.900:54.000:55.500:46.100:46.800:55.801:05.400:41.937.9 spm
Loïc COQUISART 
Gaëlle BUNIET 
Yvan DESLAVIERE 
27.FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 100:54.0(58)01:43.2(32)02:30.1(22)03:19.7(26)04:17.0(33)05:09.1(28)06:02.1(25)06:51.1(27)+1:03.7
Anna SCHLERNITZAUER 00:54.000:49.200:46.900:49.600:57.300:52.100:53.000:48.937.6 spm
Alexys EVANNO 
Titouan GUILMIN 
Matthieu DAUSSET 
28.FRABelfort SR 101:01.0(71)01:50.2(56)02:39.8(38)03:26.5(32)04:26.9(45)05:18.7(39)06:06.7(28)06:52.4(28)+1:05.0
Jose DA COSTA 01:01.000:49.200:49.600:46.701:00.400:51.800:48.000:45.635.1 spm
Frederic OBRIST 
Florian GALMICHE 
Emilie NANN 
29.FRARennes SR00:45.8(14)01:42.4(26)02:35.0(31)03:22.6(29)04:10.9(27)05:08.9(27)06:07.1(29)06:54.2(29)+1:06.8
Anne Laure GUERILLON 00:45.800:56.600:52.600:47.600:48.300:58.000:58.200:47.237.3 spm
Thomas MARCHIONINI 
Hugo LETE 
Una CLEAR 
30.FRAAIA 200:49.7(38)01:47.8(46)02:41.7(45)03:26.8(35)04:16.5(31)05:14.4(34)06:10.8(35)06:56.2(30)+1:08.8
Gilles BOSQUET 00:49.700:58.100:53.900:45.100:49.700:57.900:56.400:45.337.2 spm
Véronique LARMANDE 
Marion PESTOURIE 
Vincent DURUPT 
31.IRLIreland00:46.4(20)01:43.2(32)02:37.4(36)03:26.7(33)04:16.6(32)05:14.0(33)06:08.3(32)06:57.4(31)+1:10.0
Kevin DOHERTY 00:46.400:56.800:54.200:49.300:49.900:57.400:54.300:49.142.7 spm
Petra KLABENESOVA 
Niamh HAYES 
David DUGGAN 
32.EGYScullnBlades Rowing00:46.7(24)01:45.5(39)02:40.5(40)03:25.7(30)04:12.5(28)05:13.9(32)06:16.3(42)06:58.3(32)+1:10.9
Ahmed MAGDI 00:46.700:58.800:55.000:45.200:46.801:01.401:02.400:41.941.3 spm
Sherif ELKOMATY 
Asmaa Al ZOHAIRY 
Ali HASSAN 
33.FRATeam Incept 100:48.1(28)01:43.0(31)02:38.1(37)03:27.9(36)04:18.1(35)05:14.9(35)06:10.3(34)06:58.7(33)+1:11.3
Eva RODRIGUES 00:48.100:54.900:55.100:49.800:50.200:56.800:55.400:48.438.8 spm
Djamel MENASRIA 
Michael RATSIMBAZAFY 
Richard MEZIERES 
34.FRAArmentieres CLL00:47.7(26)01:41.3(24)02:31.7(26)03:22.4(28)04:14.2(29)05:13.1(31)06:07.4(30)07:00.0(34)+1:12.6
Bernard DUHOO 00:47.700:53.600:50.400:50.700:51.800:58.900:54.300:52.542.8 spm
Lola LESCIEUX 
Mathieu LASTAPIS 
Aurelien ERB 
35.FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 600:50.6(42)01:46.5(43)02:40.7(41)03:27.9(36)04:18.0(34)05:16.3(36)06:12.0(38)07:00.1(35)+1:12.7
Emmie SAVONA 00:50.600:55.900:54.200:47.200:50.100:58.300:55.700:48.345.9 spm
Thomas BARONI 
Sandrine MORNET 
Cedric SAVONA 
36.FRATeam Martin00:49.9(39)01:48.9(52)02:36.5(33)03:26.7(33)04:18.8(36)05:20.7(42)06:11.5(37)07:00.2(36)+1:12.8
Martin LAVERCIER 00:49.900:59.000:47.600:50.200:52.101:01.900:50.800:48.637.8 spm
Charlotte BERRY 
Pierre ROUBINET 
Romain MASSIDA 
37.FRAMelun CN00:45.9(16)01:40.7(22)02:31.4(24)03:28.1(38)04:15.6(30)05:10.6(29)06:03.0(26)07:00.4(37)+1:13.0
Elise MAURIN 00:45.900:54.800:50.700:56.700:47.500:55.000:52.400:57.538.9 spm
Caroline BERNARD 
Patrick DEMARS 
Jean-David BERNARD 
38.FRATeam Rachid00:52.8(54)01:39.0(19)02:36.7(34)03:26.4(31)04:27.3(46)05:12.9(30)06:10.8(35)07:01.5(38)+1:14.1
Rachid HAMMOUDI 00:52.800:46.200:57.700:49.701:00.900:45.600:57.900:50.637.3 spm
Grégory HANDLER 
Charline CAZENEUVE 
Thierry GOMIS 
39.FRAPerreux SN 100:48.7(31)01:47.0(44)02:36.4(32)03:29.0(39)04:18.9(37)05:18.8(40)06:09.5(33)07:03.1(39)+1:15.7
Stephanie HOCDE 00:48.700:58.300:49.400:52.600:49.900:59.900:50.700:53.536.3 spm
Bertrand HUMEAU 
Stephane MER-APPERE 
Cedric GENEVAISE 
40.FRATeam Souley00:50.7(43)01:49.0(53)02:36.8(35)03:34.1(47)04:21.5(39)05:29.0(52)06:12.6(39)07:03.4(40)+1:16.0
Souleymane CAMARA 00:50.700:58.300:47.800:57.300:47.401:07.500:43.600:50.937.1 spm
Christelle MAREIGNER 
Maxime BESNARD 
Guillaume COCHE 
41.FRAPerreux SN 300:50.8(44)01:51.2(59)02:43.6(47)03:31.5(42)04:21.9(40)05:22.8(45)06:15.3(41)07:04.4(41)+1:17.0
Fabian TENENTE 00:50.801:00.400:52.400:47.900:50.401:00.900:52.500:49.235.1 spm
Benoit HUBERT 
Benoit BACON 
Corinne SAFINIA NAINI 
42.FRABelfort SR 200:58.4(67)01:49.6(55)02:40.7(41)03:34.4(48)04:30.0(49)05:22.5(44)06:18.1(47)07:04.7(42)+1:17.3
Romaric JENNEVIN 00:58.400:51.200:51.100:53.700:55.600:52.500:55.600:46.537.5 spm
Nicolas GREGUOR 
Emmanuel LECTURE 
Marie HEINRICH 
43.GBRRoyal Navy Mixed00:54.8(61)01:45.5(39)02:41.6(44)03:29.8(40)04:24.7(42)05:17.2(37)06:14.0(40)07:07.7(43)+1:20.3
Helen RICHARDSON 00:54.800:50.700:56.100:48.200:54.900:52.500:56.800:53.640.0 spm
Claire DREW 
Jack GREENAN 
Tom BLYTHE 
44.FRAMeyzieu Av00:50.8(44)01:47.6(45)02:43.8(48)03:35.7(49)04:30.1(50)05:20.2(41)06:16.4(43)07:10.3(44)+1:22.9
Lola HUMBERT 00:50.800:56.800:56.200:51.900:54.400:50.100:56.200:53.839.3 spm
Patrick BRESSON LAVIGNE 
Thomas MARCOS 
Alban AMEYE 
44.FRAHalep00:45.9(16)01:43.4(34)02:41.3(43)03:31.8(43)04:19.2(38)05:17.5(38)06:17.1(45)07:10.3(44)+1:22.9
Pierre Louis LEONARD 00:45.900:57.500:57.900:50.500:47.400:58.300:59.600:53.238.2 spm
Constance DE VILLENEUVE 
Jade TOURTEAUX 
Thibault HALEPIAN 
46.FRARoanne-le Coteau Av00:54.9(62)01:47.8(46)02:40.1(39)03:32.3(44)04:29.6(48)05:22.3(43)06:16.9(44)07:10.6(46)+1:23.2
Christophe GARRIVIER 00:54.900:52.900:52.300:52.200:57.300:52.700:54.600:53.738.4 spm
Florent APARD 
Clemence LAFARGE 
Romain SERRAILLE 
47.SWETeam SWEDEN00:49.2(37)01:50.6(57)02:46.9(52)03:33.9(45)04:30.7(51)05:28.0(50)06:22.2(48)07:11.2(47)+1:23.8
Malin FARAASEN 00:49.201:01.400:56.300:47.000:56.800:57.300:54.200:49.134.2 spm
Magnus VON SCHENCK 
Malin SUNDSTROM 
Morgan BENGTSSON 
48.FRAEpisod - Team Ange00:56.8(66)01:44.2(37)02:47.4(53)03:30.1(41)04:23.9(41)05:24.8(47)06:28.8(51)07:12.7(48)+1:25.3
Ange KOELF 00:56.800:47.401:03.200:42.700:53.801:00.901:04.000:44.045.1 spm
Jérémy HELME 
Jihen MANNAI 
Kharé-Ddine BOURAOUI 
49.FRASedan Av00:51.0(47)01:45.9(42)02:46.0(49)03:36.7(50)04:26.3(43)05:23.6(46)06:24.9(49)07:16.3(49)+1:28.9
Lou-Anne CANIARD 00:51.000:54.901:00.100:50.700:49.600:57.301:01.300:51.338.2 spm
Sophie GUENIOT 
Iris KUKULJAN 
Simon AVERLANT 
50.FRATeam Guillaume00:59.6(68)01:53.3(60)02:46.4(50)03:37.3(52)04:34.9(55)05:30.7(53)06:25.6(50)07:17.1(50)+1:29.7
Guillaume LANGLAIS 00:59.600:53.700:53.100:50.900:57.600:55.800:54.900:51.647.7 spm
Frédéric ROULLIN 
Jean-Eudes BOULET 
Marie DURANTEAU 
51.FRATeam Episod00:51.0(47)01:44.4(38)02:48.3(55)03:37.2(51)04:27.4(47)05:26.3(48)06:30.7(52)07:19.2(51)+1:31.8
Anastasia HAUBTMANN 00:51.000:53.401:03.900:48.900:50.200:58.901:04.400:48.534.6 spm
Benoit MAZERAT 
Alexandre VERET 
Ennio INFANTE-MONTFORT 
52.FRATeam Maxime00:52.7(53)01:42.6(27)02:31.9(27)03:34.0(46)04:32.2(53)05:26.4(49)06:17.4(46)07:19.5(52)+1:32.1
Maxime AUFFRET 00:52.700:49.900:49.301:02.100:58.200:54.200:51.001:02.141.2 spm
Sébastien GUILHEMPEY 
Fred SUREDA 
Sarah LACOMBE 
53.FRAStrasbourg RC00:49.0(34)01:48.5(51)02:52.2(61)03:39.0(53)04:26.4(44)05:28.2(51)06:34.8(54)07:21.7(53)+1:34.3
David ISENMANN 00:49.000:59.501:03.700:46.800:47.401:01.801:06.600:46.837.7 spm
Elise SAPRIEL 
Gaelle BOIVIN 
Sebastien SCHIR 
54.FRACAP Marara Tahiti 100:52.1(52)01:54.6(62)02:46.4(50)03:51.4(67)04:38.5(59)05:38.0(57)06:33.3(53)07:23.8(54)+1:36.4
Jean Christophe WINTER 00:52.101:02.500:51.801:05.000:47.100:59.500:55.300:50.536.5 spm
Carlos BALANA 
Remi REDOUTÉ 
Agnes SAUTEL 
55.FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 401:04.9(74)02:02.8(73)02:53.9(64)03:42.8(56)04:49.3(69)05:46.4(67)06:36.0(57)07:25.1(55)+1:37.7
Juliette ROLANDONE 01:04.900:57.900:51.100:48.901:06.500:57.100:49.600:49.241.1 spm
Luca DELVAL 
Remi CHATAIGNIER 
Ivan ANIC 
56.FRAPlougonvelin / l'Odet00:51.0(47)01:48.3(50)02:50.2(57)03:41.2(54)04:31.4(52)05:31.5(54)06:35.1(55)07:27.0(56)+1:39.6
Jacques BERTHOIS 00:51.000:57.301:01.900:51.000:50.201:00.101:03.600:51.934.3 spm
Laetitia QUERE 
Marie-Noelle GUEVEL 
Jean-Francois VELLY 
57.FRAAblon sur Seine CN01:00.3(69)01:57.8(65)02:52.0(60)03:43.4(57)04:44.0(65)05:41.6(63)06:35.5(56)07:27.4(57)+1:40.0
Matthieu BERTHEUIL 01:00.300:57.500:54.200:51.401:00.600:57.600:53.900:51.837.6 spm
Sylvain ROUYER 
Charles-Andre GOICHOT 
Laura MAGNAC 
58.FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 300:50.5(41)01:49.5(54)02:50.5(58)03:43.4(57)04:34.2(54)05:33.0(55)06:36.6(58)07:29.8(58)+1:42.4
Alice SARUCO 00:50.500:59.001:01.000:52.900:50.800:58.801:03.600:53.137.1 spm
Christophe NGUYEN-VAN 
Jules ROY 
Selmen NAMOUCHI 
59.FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 500:50.8(44)01:44.0(36)02:47.8(54)03:41.5(55)04:35.3(56)05:33.7(56)06:37.1(59)07:33.0(59)+1:45.6
Marlene LAURET 00:50.800:53.201:03.800:53.700:53.800:58.401:03.400:56.034.2 spm
Jason LEROY 
Younes AKAB 
Mike CASARUBBIA 
60.FRAPerreux SN 401:13.7(77)02:08.1(74)02:55.3(68)03:53.3(70)04:59.6(73)05:53.8(72)06:43.4(65)07:33.1(60)+1:45.7
Christophe GENERAT 01:13.700:54.400:47.200:58.001:06.300:54.200:49.600:49.836.8 spm
Olivier GORGUET 
Aurelie DONVAL 
Philippe NILUSMAS 
61.FRATeam Jimmy00:51.4(50)01:59.4(70)02:55.6(70)03:45.3(60)04:36.6(58)05:46.0(66)06:42.8(64)07:34.9(61)+1:47.5
Jimmy LEFEUVRE 00:51.401:08.000:56.200:49.700:51.301:09.400:56.800:51.934.0 spm
Alexis DUCROCQ 
Amandine ROUSSEAU 
Sébastien BUREL 
62.FRATeam Episod Squad00:48.4(29)01:54.1(61)02:54.0(65)03:43.4(57)04:35.5(57)05:39.9(59)06:41.3(63)07:35.0(62)+1:47.6
Raida RUS 00:48.401:05.700:59.900:49.400:52.101:04.401:01.400:53.838.2 spm
Emeric ANGLIONIN 
Patrice PAUL 
Marie-Soline MOUKOURI-BEMA 
63.FRARoanne-le Coteau Av00:54.4(59)01:50.9(58)02:51.2(59)03:46.9(61)04:42.7(62)05:40.2(60)06:41.0(62)07:36.8(63)+1:49.4
Jean Baptiste VAZ 00:54.400:56.501:00.300:55.700:55.800:57.501:00.800:55.834.1 spm
Tina LAROCHE 
Maxime MOTHET 
Mathieu VADON 
64.FRALa Seyne sur Mer Av 201:01.2(72)01:59.1(69)02:55.5(69)03:47.9(63)04:41.8(61)05:40.6(61)06:46.9(67)07:41.1(64)+1:53.7
Marie Guylaine BEGOUT 01:01.200:57.900:56.400:52.400:53.900:58.801:06.300:54.335.1 spm
Clement PARRINELLO 
Sebastien PERIER 
Olivier EPAILLY 
65.FRATeam Harold00:51.5(51)01:47.8(46)02:53.0(62)03:48.3(64)04:42.9(63)05:39.7(58)06:44.9(66)07:41.5(65)+1:54.1
Harold DELABRE 00:51.500:56.301:05.200:55.300:54.600:56.801:05.200:56.535.9 spm
Pierre CHEVALIER 
Claire PUJOL 
Guillaume PASSAGLIA 
66.FRALIFA - Ligue Île-de-France "Avengers"01:03.9(73)01:58.4(66)02:54.9(67)03:47.2(62)04:41.5(60)05:52.0(68)06:48.4(69)07:41.7(66)+1:54.3
Mathieu FARELLE 01:03.900:54.500:56.500:52.300:54.301:10.500:56.400:53.331.8 spm
Tifenn GLÉONNEC 
Jean-Pierre BREMER 
Christian VANDENBERGHE 
67.FRATeam Incept 200:47.4(25)01:45.8(41)02:53.8(63)03:52.5(69)04:44.3(67)05:42.5(64)06:40.0(61)07:42.2(67)+1:54.8
Marion POTTIER 00:47.400:58.401:08.000:58.700:51.800:58.200:57.501:02.131.8 spm
Thierry BERNOT 
Michael Mveng NKOA 
Damien PIERRE 
68.FRAROANNE-LE COTEAU AV00:56.6(65)01:56.8(63)03:00.0(72)03:52.0(68)04:44.5(68)05:45.8(65)06:48.8(70)07:43.0(68)+1:55.6
Eliot DEWASMES 00:56.601:00.201:03.200:52.000:52.501:01.301:03.000:54.236.5 spm
Amandine LAFARGE 
Justin CHAMPIER 
Juline CHAMPIER 
69.FRAAngouleme AC00:53.4(56)01:48.0(49)02:43.5(46)03:48.6(65)04:44.1(66)05:41.3(62)06:39.3(60)07:46.9(69)+1:59.5
Marielle FAUCHEUR 00:53.400:54.600:55.501:05.000:55.500:57.200:58.001:07.635.3 spm
Claire BOUCHERON SEGUIN 
Franck BINANT 
Alain RENOUX 
70.FRAFFAviron 400:56.1(63)01:58.9(67)02:56.7(71)03:55.4(71)04:52.6(71)05:53.7(71)06:52.8(71)07:50.3(70)+2:02.9
Denis MASSEGLIA 00:56.101:02.800:57.800:58.700:57.201:01.100:59.100:57.733.1 spm
Isabelle DANJOU 
Jean-Jacques MULOT 
Roland WEIL 
71.FRAStrasbourg RC00:53.4(56)01:58.9(67)02:48.4(56)03:51.3(66)04:43.1(64)05:53.0(69)06:47.0(68)07:51.3(71)+2:03.9
Yannick GALLAND 00:53.401:05.500:49.501:02.900:51.801:09.900:54.001:04.336.4 spm
Judith DE LA ASUNCION 
Yvonne PFANNER 
Stephanie BASTIAN 
72.FRAEcole Nationale des Sous-Officiers d'Active00:54.4(59)02:00.5(71)03:01.5(73)03:56.1(72)04:50.4(70)05:53.6(70)07:00.2(73)07:53.6(72)+2:06.2
Audrey DESMET 00:54.401:06.101:01.000:54.600:54.301:03.201:06.600:53.434.4 spm
Ingrid DERBY 
Romuald TROUVE 
Mickaël DUPUIS 
73.FRABIG SKY Cowboys00:56.1(63)01:56.8(63)02:54.1(66)03:58.9(73)04:53.5(72)05:58.7(73)06:56.9(72)07:59.5(73)+2:12.1
Thierry LOUVET 00:56.101:00.700:57.301:04.800:54.601:05.200:58.201:02.636.7 spm
Jean-Jacques LOUVET 
Sophie DIMICH-LOUVET 
Nancy DIMICH-LOUVET 
74.FRAPerreux SN 200:53.0(55)02:01.3(72)03:08.0(75)04:05.6(75)05:02.5(75)06:09.2(75)07:14.5(74)08:09.4(74)+2:22.0
Melanie BONNEFOUX 00:53.001:08.301:06.700:57.600:56.901:06.701:05.300:55.029.5 spm
Stephane POUSSY 
Sylvain HUMBERT 
Florence LOZACHMEUR 
75.FRAAIA 501:11.2(75)02:09.8(75)03:02.5(74)04:01.9(74)05:02.2(74)06:08.0(74)07:14.6(75)08:14.1(75)+2:26.7
Christelle FERNANDEZ-SCHULTE 01:11.200:58.600:52.700:59.401:00.301:05.801:06.600:59.533.9 spm
Henri NOSBAUM 
Anne TOLLARD 
Charles IMBERT 
76.FRASaint-Malo Sports Loisirs01:12.0(76)02:18.4(77)03:25.6(77)04:31.2(77)05:32.9(77)06:49.2(77)07:53.7(77)08:52.1(76)+3:04.7
Thierry FAUVEL 01:12.001:06.401:07.201:05.601:01.701:16.301:04.500:58.435.7 spm
Patricia Le BRIQUER 
Veronique DESNOS 
Beatrice GLINCHE 
77.FRARoanne-le Coteau Av 101:00.8(70)02:10.0(76)03:19.8(76)04:25.1(76)05:25.6(76)06:37.8(76)07:50.0(76)08:55.0(77)+3:07.6
Gabriel LE PAGE 01:00.801:09.201:09.801:05.301:00.501:12.201:12.201:04.931.7 spm
Hugo ROIDOT 
Ilona TORRE 
Nolan LESCIEUX 
FRAMontargis AC       did not start
Claire-Lucie MANTEAUX 
Marie Alice PESON 
Jean-Baptiste HERY 
Lauriane DELION