Friday

March 15, 2019

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 13 G2000 meter[19]07:25.42nd
Meda Laukyte
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 13 G2000 meter[25]07:39.54th
Francesca Beaumont
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 12 G2000 meter[5]07:39.13rd
Robine Van Doorn
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 12 G2000 meter[12]08:02.310th
Alice de Abaitua
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 12 B2000 meter[6]07:03.611th
Cassius Burley
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 13 B2000 meter[6]06:53.67th
Mualick Bangura
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 12 B2000 meter[3]07:03.510th
Tom Sharpe
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 12 B2000 meter[8]06:59.57th
Zuhri James
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 7 B2 minutes[11]436m121st
Tom Bradbury
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 7 B2 minutes[26]453m87th
Alfred de Abaitua
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 7 B2 minutes[22]414m151st
Ethan Towers
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 7 G2 minutes[26]407m112nd
Esme Sinclair
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 7 G2 minutes[21]439m77th
Connie Smerdon
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 7 G2 minutes[27]493m16th
Mollie Coode
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 7 G2 minutes[15]442m72nd
Nikol Szablewska
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 8 B3 minutes[23]654m141st
Henry Beaumont
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 8 B3 minutes[26]672m129th
Nathan Ajulo
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 8 B3 minutes[1]706m96th
Pim Van Doorn
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 8 B3 minutes[25]754m48th
Bruno Schmitz-Evans
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 8 B3 minutes[10]692m106th
Junior Bangura
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 8 B3 minutes[14]700m99th
Herbie McStravick
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 8 B3 minutes[29]643m145th
Clement Kenyi
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 8 G3 minutes[21]661m99th
Isabella Yesufu
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 8 G3 minutes[17]663m97th
Alma Weizman
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 8 G3 minutes[2]691m67th
Mia Arthur
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 8 G3 minutes[27]730m29th
Octavia Farrelly
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 8 G3 minutes[6]669m94th
Jessica Brown
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 8 G3 minutes[16]763m7th
Sascha Nyamukyta
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 8 G3 minutes[7]695m64th
Saskia Van Someren
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 B4 minutes[19]1108m8th
Samuel Owen
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 B4 minutes[22]961m100th
Ronnie Mundy
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 B4 minutes[8]902m132nd
Seba Bayliss
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 B4 minutes[25]1031m47th
Joseph Adams
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 B4 minutes[12]1010m53rd
Raphael Behzadi
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 B4 minutes[14]948m110th
Brynmor Waton
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 B4 minutes[1]1044m40th
Karl Beaumont-Epstein
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 B4 minutes[16]1028m48th
Matias Jorge
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 B4 minutes[19]did not start
Louis Marmot
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 B4 minutes[13]1074m23rd
Franklin Hammond
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 G4 minutes[17]845m101st
Lili Fairclough
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 G4 minutes[27]1030m3rd
Lucie Bloomberg
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 G4 minutes[11]795m119th
Lily Owens
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 G4 minutes[14]940m42nd
Lola Ruddy
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 G4 minutes[21]940m42nd
Eve Napier
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 G4 minutes[28]947m39th
Lin Yu He
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 G4 minutes[6]778m122nd
Daisy Kay
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 G4 minutes[9]1016m4th
Anna Stevens-Pierce
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 G4 minutes[17]822m109th
Alice Kusters
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 G4 minutes[29]888m82nd
Lilly Hiscoke
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 G4 minutes[6]847m99th
Betsy Beaumont-Humphries
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 G4 minutes[12]941m41st
Charlotte Coode
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 G4 minutes[22]933m46th
Jia Yi Chen
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyKS3 SEND B2 minutes[22]469m5th
Nihal Naresh Sonpar
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyKS4 SEND B2 minutes[11]400m26th
Ishmail Kamara
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 10 B5 minutes[2]1344m31st
Charlie Adams
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 10 B5 minutes[19]1378m19th
Danny Shaw
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 10 B5 minutes[25]1250m50th
Elisha Macgregor-Adekimi
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 10 B5 minutes[30]did not start
Ben Moxon
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 10 B5 minutes[30]1366m23rd
Stanley Carrick
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 10 G5 minutes[14]1210m31st
Rosa Rook
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 10 G5 minutes[2]1214m28th
Tess Burton
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 10 G5 minutes[15]1247m17th
Mia Smerdon
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 11 B6 minutes[20]did not start
Lukas Berr
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 10 G5 minutes[6]1262m12th
Maddy Abbott