Sprint Relay B: 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.TLAThe Langley Academy A01:35.7(1)03:13.1(1)04:50.9(1)06:30.8(1)
2.OPGOakwood Park Grammar School A01:39.8(4)03:19.3(4)04:57.9(4)06:35.3(2)+4.5
3.HCHarewood College A01:36.6(2)03:14.4(3)04:54.3(2)06:35.5(3)+4.7
4.CLYClaydon High School A01:39.9(5)03:14.1(2)04:57.3(3)06:43.3(4)+12.5
5.BSBishopsgate School A01:43.5(11)03:21.7(5)05:07.5(5)06:51.1(5)+20.3
6.SMASt Matthew Academy A01:44.9(13)03:24.0(7)05:07.6(6)06:51.6(6)+20.8
7.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy E01:42.6(8)03:23.6(6)05:08.7(7)06:52.5(7)+21.7
8.CRHCastle Rushen High School01:43.0(10)03:27.0(9)05:09.8(8)06:54.0(8)+23.2
9.DASDRET All Stars01:39.4(3)03:28.5(10)05:12.9(9)07:03.5(9)+32.7
10.SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College B01:45.8(14)03:35.3(14)05:25.3(14)07:05.1(10)+34.3
11.AEAArk Elvin Academy01:40.1(6)03:24.2(8)05:17.5(10)07:05.7(11)+34.9
12.WYRWarrington Youth Rowing01:42.1(7)03:30.6(11)05:18.2(11)07:06.1(12)+35.3
13.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy C01:47.5(16)03:35.9(15)05:20.0(12)07:11.5(13)+40.7
14.TLAThe Langley Academy B01:44.3(12)03:33.4(12)05:23.8(13)07:12.6(14)+41.8
15.St Mark's Catholic School B01:52.6(25)03:39.3(17)05:30.0(15)07:13.8(15)+43.0
16.SBWSJ Beaumont Windsor A01:51.0(22)03:44.6(23)05:30.9(16)07:17.8(16)+47.0
17.CHSCaterham High School01:49.0(20)03:39.9(19)05:31.2(18)07:20.9(17)+50.1
18.KAAKensington Aldridge Academy A01:42.7(9)03:44.0(22)05:36.2(22)07:22.8(18)+52.0
19.SBWSJ Beaumont Windsor B01:54.1(29)03:39.8(18)05:36.7(23)07:24.6(19)+53.8
20.NRCNew Regents College01:46.0(15)03:37.0(16)05:31.0(17)07:25.1(20)+54.3
21.GSBThe Green School for Boys C------07:27.3(21)+56.5
22.KEKings Ely A01:53.7(27)03:45.7(24)05:35.6(21)07:27.9(22)+57.1
23.TJRThe John Roan01:48.7(19)03:47.5(28)05:43.9(28)07:29.7(23)+58.9
24.KSKingsford School B01:47.6(17)03:34.5(13)05:32.1(19)07:31.1(24)+1:00.3
25.LASLondon Area Sea Cadets01:53.7(27)03:43.8(21)05:41.0(26)07:31.5(25)+1:00.7
26.BMSBirchensale Middle School B01:48.6(18)03:46.0(25)05:33.8(20)07:31.8(26)+1:01.0
27.HCHarewood College B01:50.9(21)03:42.8(20)05:40.7(25)07:32.7(27)+1:01.9
28.DSDunraven School A01:59.8(43)03:50.8(34)05:45.7(31)07:33.3(28)+1:02.5
29.TCAThe City Academy, Hackney02:01.9(46)03:46.6(26)05:51.3(36)07:37.1(29)+1:06.3
30.WAWalworth Academy A01:51.7(23)03:49.1(30)05:37.5(24)07:39.1(30)+1:08.3
31.GSBThe Green School for Boys B01:56.3(34)03:50.4(32)05:47.4(33)07:39.8(31)+1:09.0
32.KEKings Ely B01:54.6(32)03:50.0(31)05:45.3(30)07:42.1(32)+1:11.3
33.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy A01:52.2(24)03:47.5(28)05:44.2(29)07:42.4(33)+1:11.6
34.THAThe Hurlingham Academy02:00.6(44)03:56.9(41)05:45.8(32)07:42.5(34)+1:11.7
35.CLYClaydon High School B01:52.8(26)03:46.8(27)05:42.5(27)07:44.0(35)+1:13.2
36.JHSJubilee High School01:58.1(41)03:57.0(42)05:51.2(35)07:45.2(36)+1:14.4
37.OPGOakwood Park Grammar School B02:01.7(45)03:50.7(33)05:53.4(39)07:45.5(37)+1:14.7
38.BSBishopsgate School B01:56.4(36)03:51.9(36)05:49.5(34)07:47.4(38)+1:16.6
39.LCSLister Community School A01:55.8(33)03:53.9(37)05:51.3(36)07:48.1(39)+1:17.3
40.TLAThe Langley Academy C01:57.8(40)03:51.7(35)05:53.9(40)07:49.1(40)+1:18.3
41.HOUHounsdown School B02:05.7(52)03:58.8(45)06:01.6(45)07:50.1(41)+1:19.3
42.SGSSt Georges School Windsor Castle A01:54.4(31)03:58.1(43)05:56.6(42)07:52.5(42)+1:21.7
43.CSCheney School B01:56.3(34)03:54.4(38)05:54.8(41)07:53.8(43)+1:23.0
44.WAWalworth Academy B02:02.2(48)03:56.6(40)06:03.4(47)07:56.5(44)+1:25.7
45.DSDunraven School B01:57.2(38)03:55.2(39)05:57.5(43)07:57.5(45)+1:26.7
46.BCSBournemouth Collegiate School A01:54.1(29)03:58.3(44)05:52.1(38)07:57.8(46)+1:27.0
47.BTGBishop Thomas Grant02:08.9(60)04:03.0(49)06:03.6(48)07:58.8(47)+1:28.0
48.FHSFarlingaye High School01:58.3(42)04:01.2(47)05:59.0(44)08:00.1(48)+1:29.3
49.ECEly College02:09.9(63)04:22.7(60)06:17.8(53)08:03.2(49)+1:32.4
50.GSGraveney School02:01.9(46)03:58.8(45)06:03.0(46)08:04.7(50)+1:33.9
51.KHSKew House School Boat Club C01:57.7(39)04:01.6(48)06:08.3(49)08:06.5(51)+1:35.7
52.St Mark's Catholic School C02:07.3(55)04:14.6(55)06:12.7(52)08:16.0(52)+1:45.2
53.SMASt Matthew Academy B02:03.7(49)04:08.1(50)06:12.0(50)08:16.5(53)+1:45.7
54.SMASt Matthew Academy C02:05.5(51)04:17.8(57)06:12.1(51)08:20.0(54)+1:49.2
55.SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College C01:56.8(37)04:09.6(51)06:23.9(57)08:20.3(55)+1:49.5
56.DSDunraven School C02:08.0(56)04:13.7(53)06:21.5(55)08:28.4(56)+1:57.6
57.TNRThe New Rush Hall School02:07.1(53)04:14.5(54)06:20.7(54)08:28.6(57)+1:57.8
58.LABLeigh Academy Blackheath02:05.4(50)04:11.6(52)06:23.4(56)08:29.4(58)+1:58.6
59.St Michael's Catholic College02:10.9(64)04:19.9(59)06:32.8(60)08:37.2(59)+2:06.4
60.BMSBirchensale Middle School A02:08.4(58)04:17.7(56)06:31.4(59)08:38.8(60)+2:08.0
61.LCSLister Community School B02:08.1(57)04:26.8(63)06:39.1(64)08:43.9(61)+2:13.1
62.GSBThe Green School for Boys A02:08.4(58)04:19.8(58)06:29.9(58)08:45.1(62)+2:14.3
63.SGSSt Georges School Windsor Castle B02:19.4(68)04:27.8(64)06:37.8(62)08:49.5(63)+2:18.7
64.KSKingsford School A02:07.1(53)04:25.7(62)06:34.6(61)08:50.7(64)+2:19.9
65.SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College A02:23.0(71)04:34.7(68)06:39.0(63)08:57.5(65)+2:26.7
66.CSCheney School A02:11.7(65)04:28.4(65)06:43.8(65)08:58.1(66)+2:27.3
67.TCSThe Cherwell School02:17.1(67)04:35.0(69)06:49.3(66)09:01.0(67)+2:30.2
68.SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory02:09.4(61)04:23.8(61)06:51.2(68)09:02.6(68)+2:31.8
69.TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academy A02:21.5(70)04:30.9(66)06:50.9(67)09:05.0(69)+2:34.2
70.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy D02:20.0(69)04:32.4(67)06:54.1(70)09:06.4(70)+2:35.6
71.HOUHounsdown School A02:24.5(72)04:41.2(72)07:04.0(72)09:20.4(71)+2:49.6
72.KHSKew House School Boat Club B02:14.1(66)04:35.0(69)06:53.2(69)09:20.6(72)+2:49.8
73.BCSBournemouth Collegiate School B02:29.9(73)04:41.2(72)07:07.9(73)09:21.6(73)+2:50.8
74.KHSKew House School Boat Club A02:42.0(75)04:46.2(74)07:29.6(74)09:31.5(74)+3:00.7
75.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy B02:09.8(62)04:38.1(71)07:01.9(71)09:38.8(75)+3:08.0
76.ACSAlperton Community School02:35.4(74)05:06.5(75)07:32.0(75)10:02.8(76)+3:32.0
TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academy B   did not start
SMBSt Marylebone Bridge School B   did not start
SMBSt Marylebone Bridge School A   did not start
KAKingsley Academy   did not start
KAAKensington Aldridge Academy B   did not start
St Mark's Catholic School A   did not start