Yr 7 B: 2 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.WAWalworth Academy565m(1)
Jayden Johnson 566m42.0 spm
2.HCHarewood College557m(2)-8m
Matas Volungevicius 557m38.0 spm
3.TSToynbee School547m(3)-18m
David Glabb 548m34.0 spm
3.WAWalworth Academy547m(3)-18m
Alpha Keita-Turay 547m42.0 spm
5.SBWSJ Beaumont Windsor538m(5)-27m
Jad Garlick 538m40.0 spm
6.LABLeigh Academy Blackheath537m(6)-28m
Edward Berry 538m32.0 spm
7.TSToynbee School532m(7)-33m
Szymon Jaroni 532m36.0 spm
8.DASDRET All Stars528m(8)-37m
Damian Namsons 528m32.0 spm
9.PERPerins School527m(9)-38m
Lou Povey 528m38.0 spm
10.SBWSJ Beaumont Windsor521m(10)-44m
Rocco Vallebona 522m40.0 spm
11.THAThe Hurlingham Academy517m(11)-48m
Kurt Marcilla 517m38.0 spm
11.NSBNorthampton School for Boys517m(11)-48m
Ethan Round 518m34.0 spm
13.CCSCastle Court School515m(13)-50m
Arthur Wright 515m37.0 spm
14.TLAThe Langley Academy512m(14)-53m
Dayem Afzal 513m40.0 spm
15.RUTRutlish School510m(15)-55m
Patrick Marino-Lestini 510m38.0 spm
16.DSDunraven School509m(16)-56m
Alexander Lawrie 509m32.0 spm
17.BMABrampton Manor Academy506m(17)-59m
Oladimeji Amusan 507m48.0 spm
18.TLAThe Langley Academy501m(18)-64m
Zayaan Adil 501m39.0 spm
18.BSBishopsgate School501m(18)-64m
Max Bland 502m39.0 spm
20.OCOarsome Chance500m(20)-65m
Riley Randle 500m35.0 spm
21.SBWSJ Beaumont Windsor498m(21)-67m
Joshua Oliver-Willwong 498m36.0 spm
22.TLAThe Langley Academy497m(22)-68m
Subhaan Butt 498m39.0 spm
23.APAArk Putney Academy496m(23)-69m
Cyron Guevarra 496m50.0 spm
24.TLAThe Langley Academy495m(24)-70m
Alfie Mitchell 496m42.0 spm
24.PERPerins School495m(24)-70m
Oliver Cordery 496m46.0 spm
24.CSCheney School495m(24)-70m
Luke Garrington 496m37.0 spm
24.LCSLister Community School495m(24)-70m
Zak Kaddouri 496m43.0 spm
28.NSBNorthampton School for Boys494m(28)-71m
William Hunter 494m33.0 spm
29.HCHarewood College493m(29)-72m
Lucas Williams 493m37.0 spm
29.GSGraveney School493m(29)-72m
Josh Lee-Baum 493m36.0 spm
31.TLAThe Langley Academy491m(31)-74m
Joshua Coull 492m39.0 spm
31.BSBishopsgate School491m(31)-74m
Atlas Odabasi 492m44.0 spm
33.HOUHounsdown School488m(33)-77m
Aran Docherty 488m34.0 spm
33.SMASt Matthew Academy488m(33)-77m
D'Metri Ramator 489m39.0 spm
35.RUTRutlish School486m(35)-79m
Rishi Manku 487m36.0 spm
35.SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College486m(35)-79m
Mirza Tahmid 486m39.0 spm
35.SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College486m(35)-79m
Ropoc Ahmed 486m41.0 spm
38.CSCheney School485m(38)-80m
Jack Niland 485m36.0 spm
38.SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory485m(38)-80m
Eric Pogson 485m41.0 spm
38.GSGraveney School485m(38)-80m
Ruban Pradhan 485m39.0 spm
41.FHSFarlingaye High School483m(41)-82m
Aston Kingsford-Bere 483m38.0 spm
41.LABLeigh Academy Blackheath483m(41)-82m
Samuel (Yele) Pratt 484m36.0 spm
43.SGSSt Georges School Windsor Castle482m(43)-83m
Oliver Powles 483m32.0 spm
43.FHSFarlingaye High School482m(43)-83m
Oscar Karta-Smith 482m39.0 spm
43.ECEly College482m(43)-83m
David Coe 482m35.0 spm
43.ECEly College482m(43)-83m
Kyler Boam 483m31.0 spm
47.CSCheney School481m(47)-84m
Max Sutton 482m38.0 spm
48.BMSBirchensale Middle School480m(48)-85m
Alfie Gray 481m30.0 spm
49.SBWSJ Beaumont Windsor479m(49)-86m
Fadi Junejo 480m36.0 spm
50.CVCCambourne Village College478m(50)-87m
Eddie Skey 479m42.0 spm
51.GSGraveney School475m(51)-90m
Orion Loth 476m38.0 spm
52.KSKingsford School474m(52)-91m
Eduard Cojocaru 474m41.0 spm
52.LCSLister Community School474m(52)-91m
Sameer Sheikh 474m45.0 spm
52.GSBThe Green School for Boys474m(52)-91m
Willoughby Carter 475m44.0 spm
55.BMSBirchensale Middle School471m(55)-94m
Kacper Cioch 472m35.0 spm
55.GSGraveney School471m(55)-94m
Markus Schuchinsky 472m41.0 spm
57.TCAThe City Academy, Hackney469m(57)-96m
Jamar Bailey 470m31.0 spm
57.FHSFarlingaye High School469m(57)-96m
Ethan Lewis 469m37.0 spm
57.SGSSt Georges School Windsor Castle469m(57)-96m
Tristan Urquhart-Irvine 469m36.0 spm
57.GSBThe Green School for Boys469m(57)-96m
Karim Harb 470m40.0 spm
61.GSBThe Green School for Boys468m(61)-97m
Enrico Proietti 468m40.0 spm
61.SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College468m(61)-97m
Yunus Abdullah 468m40.0 spm
63.CLYClaydon High School467m(63)-98m
Max Thurlow 467m37.0 spm
63.SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College467m(63)-98m
Arman Rob 468m40.0 spm
65.KHSKew House School Boat Club466m(65)-99m
Archie Miller 466m40.0 spm
65.KHSKew House School Boat Club466m(65)-99m
Heath Ward 467m43.0 spm
65.RUTRutlish School466m(65)-99m
Joshua Parker 467m36.0 spm
68.HCHarewood College465m(68)-100m
Finlay Lock 465m39.0 spm
69.FHSFarlingaye High School463m(69)-102m
Finbar Roche 464m32.0 spm
70.TBCThe Bay CE School462m(70)-103m
Callum Chambers 462m48.0 spm
71.GSBThe Green School for Boys461m(71)-104m
Kadeer Cole 461m42.0 spm
71.HOUHounsdown School461m(71)-104m
Freddie Symmonds 462m37.0 spm
71.CSCheney School461m(71)-104m
Thomas Clarkson 461m30.0 spm
71.TLAThe Langley Academy461m(71)-104m
Piero Ciobanu 461m32.0 spm
75.GSBThe Green School for Boys460m(75)-105m
Noor Amini 461m44.0 spm
75.HCHarewood College460m(75)-105m
Danny Allison 460m35.0 spm
77.ECEly College458m(77)-107m
Sean Trelford 459m34.0 spm
77.St Michael's Catholic College458m(77)-107m
Caleb Akoto 459m43.0 spm
77.WAWalworth Academy458m(77)-107m
Sayid Farah-Yusuf 458m41.0 spm
77.BMSBirchensale Middle School458m(77)-107m
Isa Itlaf-Armstrong 458m30.0 spm
81.RUTRutlish School457m(81)-108m
Connor Cahill 457m40.0 spm
81.SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College457m(81)-108m
Fardan Choudhury 457m41.0 spm
83.TLAThe Langley Academy456m(83)-109m
Soham Bafana 457m25.0 spm
84.SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College455m(84)-110m
Ishtiaq Choudhury 455m35.0 spm
84.ECEly College455m(84)-110m
Eryk Szymanski 455m49.0 spm
86.TBCThe Bay CE School454m(86)-111m
Kyran Lowe 455m30.0 spm
87.RUTRutlish School453m(87)-112m
Ben Shepherd 453m38.0 spm
87.GSBThe Green School for Boys453m(87)-112m
Caleb Koranteng 453m37.0 spm
87.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy453m(87)-112m
Alfred de Abaitua 454m43.0 spm
90.DSDunraven School452m(90)-113m
Jacob Dilley 453m31.0 spm
90.SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College452m(90)-113m
Ibrahim Ahmed 453m32.0 spm
90.HCHarewood College452m(90)-113m
Theo Ioakeim 452m44.0 spm
90.RUTRutlish School452m(90)-113m
Joshua Parchment 453m43.0 spm
90.DSDunraven School452m(90)-113m
Olly Scourse 453m36.0 spm
90.GSBThe Green School for Boys452m(90)-113m
Aiden Price 452m41.0 spm
90.TLAThe Langley Academy452m(90)-113m
Sayam Gupta 453m37.0 spm
97.OPGOakwood Park Grammar School451m(97)-114m
George Parker 452m38.0 spm
98.WAWalworth Academy450m(98)-115m
Ben Nwabenu 451m43.0 spm
99.KHSKew House School Boat Club449m(99)-116m
Owein Farrow 449m46.0 spm
100.DGSDeptford Green School448m(100)-117m
Manny Uwanogho 449m36.0 spm
100.LPSLangdon Park School448m(100)-117m
Abdul Basit 449m40.0 spm
100.GSGraveney School448m(100)-117m
Alderic Leleu 448m39.0 spm
100.CCConisborough College448m(100)-117m
Rolando Gregorie 449m35.0 spm
104.KSKingsford School447m(104)-118m
Ion Vizri 448m35.0 spm
105.TWSThe Warren School446m(105)-119m
Eduard Iusco 447m46.0 spm
105.RUTRutlish School446m(105)-119m
Nikita Pussa 447m36.0 spm
107.CSCheney School445m(107)-120m
Peter Goodrich Jones 446m40.0 spm
107.ACSAlperton Community School445m(107)-120m
Mohamed CHERABI 446m33.0 spm
109.RUTRutlish School444m(109)-121m
Caleb Richardson 444m33.0 spm
109.ECEly College444m(109)-121m
Tobias D'Chunha 445m45.0 spm
109.ACSAlperton Community School444m(109)-121m
Jay Patel 445m37.0 spm
112.TLAThe Langley Academy443m(112)-122m
Tigran Kovalov 444m35.0 spm
113.KHSKew House School Boat Club442m(113)-123m
Ted Chase 442m38.0 spm
113.GSBThe Green School for Boys442m(113)-123m
Joseph Lukic 442m29.0 spm
115.SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory441m(115)-124m
Joe Mckenzie-Cook 441m37.0 spm
116.BCSBournemouth Collegiate School440m(116)-125m
Miles Squire 441m37.0 spm
116.TWSThe Warren School440m(116)-125m
Oliver South 440m41.0 spm
116.BCSBournemouth Collegiate School440m(116)-125m
Croyde Moyse-Bartlett 440m36.0 spm
116.HCHarewood College440m(116)-125m
Finlay Sainsbury 440m33.0 spm
120.HCHarewood College438m(120)-127m
Harley Kehoe 439m39.0 spm
121.CSCheney School436m(121)-129m
Timmy Felipe 436m38.0 spm
121.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy436m(121)-129m
Tom Bradbury 436m40.0 spm
123.OPGOakwood Park Grammar School435m(123)-130m
Leo Atkinson 436m34.0 spm
123.OPGOakwood Park Grammar School435m(123)-130m
Ryan Wood 435m39.0 spm
123.FHSFarlingaye High School435m(123)-130m
Lewis McKenzie 435m40.0 spm
123.St Michael's Catholic College435m(123)-130m
Paul Ogbonnaya 436m39.0 spm
127.SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory433m(127)-132m
Thomas Horscroft Odley 434m47.0 spm
127.HCHarewood College433m(127)-132m
Benjamin Preston 434m37.0 spm
127.RUTRutlish School433m(127)-132m
Matthew Saayam 434m44.0 spm
127.SMASt Matthew Academy433m(127)-132m
Abdul Oladejo 434m47.0 spm
127.RUTRutlish School433m(127)-132m
Joshua Turner 433m36.0 spm
132.BCSBournemouth Collegiate School432m(132)-133m
Kip Ponton 432m37.0 spm
133.LABLeigh Academy Blackheath430m(133)-135m
Harry Harper 430m35.0 spm
134.RARRDA Active Row Hub429m(134)-136m
Lucian Ronca 430m41.0 spm
135.CSCheney School428m(135)-137m
Oscar Tuck 428m38.0 spm
135.GSBThe Green School for Boys428m(135)-137m
Alexandros Thomas 428m36.0 spm
135.TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academy428m(135)-137m
Adrian Birungi 428m44.0 spm
138.CCConisborough College427m(138)-138m
Rosharme Moore 427m39.0 spm
139.KHSKew House School Boat Club426m(139)-139m
Oliver Holbrook 426m37.0 spm
139.DSDunraven School426m(139)-139m
Dudley Gill 427m31.0 spm
141.CVCCambourne Village College423m(141)-142m
George Britton-Brown 424m39.0 spm
142.OPGOakwood Park Grammar School422m(142)-143m
Nate Turner 423m31.0 spm
143.CSCheney School421m(143)-144m
Dylan Garton 421m46.0 spm
143.GSBThe Green School for Boys421m(143)-144m
Aymen Ali 421m38.0 spm
145.SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory420m(145)-145m
Andrea Recchia 421m40.0 spm
146.DSDunraven School419m(146)-146m
Marley Standring 419m31.0 spm
147.SMASt Matthew Academy417m(147)-148m
Rahul Magar 417m32.0 spm
148.HOUHounsdown School416m(148)-149m
Oscar Gailor 416m35.0 spm
148.DSDunraven School416m(148)-149m
Jacob Davis 416m33.0 spm
148.TCAThe City Academy, Hackney416m(148)-149m
Hugh Andrews 417m33.0 spm
151.GSBThe Green School for Boys414m(151)-151m
Konstantinos Papantos 414m42.0 spm
151.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy414m(151)-151m
Ethan Towers 415m34.0 spm
153.BCSBournemouth Collegiate School412m(153)-153m
Murphy Ayrton 413m35.0 spm
153.PERPerins School412m(153)-153m
Ben Hawke 413m43.0 spm
155.GSBThe Green School for Boys411m(155)-154m
Victor Dabrowski 412m39.0 spm
156.BCSBournemouth Collegiate School409m(156)-156m
Lawrence Skorochod 410m39.0 spm
156.GSBThe Green School for Boys409m(156)-156m
Marc Goia 409m31.0 spm
158.KSKingsford School408m(158)-157m
David Surugiu 409m47.0 spm
159.HOUHounsdown School407m(159)-158m
Isaac Longman 408m39.0 spm
160.CCConisborough College404m(160)-161m
Mustapha Camara 405m41.0 spm
160.SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College404m(160)-161m
Afzal Ahmed 405m39.0 spm
162.KHSKew House School Boat Club400m(162)-165m
Timothy Hill 401m41.0 spm
163.CCConisborough College397m(163)-168m
Ayoola Erinle 398m39.0 spm
163.DGSDeptford Green School397m(163)-168m
Marlow Neil 398m37.0 spm
163.SGSSt Georges School Windsor Castle397m(163)-168m
Leo Handy 397m38.0 spm
166.KHSKew House School Boat Club396m(166)-169m
Freddie Wormleighton 397m43.0 spm
167.HSKHaverstock School394m(167)-171m
Bernardo Canepari 395m37.0 spm
168.HCHarewood College390m(168)-175m
Isaac Hope 391m40.0 spm
169.CSCheney School387m(169)-178m
Ariel Kruchov 387m45.0 spm
169.St Michael's Catholic College387m(169)-178m
Francis Salvador 388m42.0 spm
171.GCSGunnersbury Catholic School385m(171)-180m
Dominic Kozub 385m40.0 spm
172.BCSBournemouth Collegiate School384m(172)-181m
Sam Grainger 384m41.0 spm
173.GSBThe Green School for Boys383m(173)-182m
Thomas Baker 383m46.0 spm
173.CSCheney School383m(173)-182m
Oliver Marshall 383m34.0 spm
175.GCSGunnersbury Catholic School380m(175)-185m
Chibeze Atuegwu 380m41.0 spm
176.LABLeigh Academy Blackheath378m(176)-187m
Jonathon Perkins 379m29.0 spm
177.SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College376m(177)-189m
Abu Bayazid 377m34.0 spm
178.SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory361m(178)-204m
Lewis Grey 362m39.0 spm
179.SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College342m(179)-223m
Riad Shaheed 343m31.0 spm
180.KHSKew House School Boat Club326m(180)-239m
Morgan Thomas 326m36.0 spm
BMABrampton Manor Academydid not start
Jenson Saubolle 
GCSGunnersbury Catholic Schooldid not start
Thomas Benistan 
St Mark's Catholic Schooldid not start
Finn Murphy 
CCConisborough Collegedid not start
Nathaniel Jarrett 
SMASt Matthew Academydid not start
Vieric Angwe 
St Mark's Catholic Schooldid not start
Jerold Gorleku 
KAKingsley Academydid not start
Rhys Huskinson 
BMABrampton Manor Academydid not start
Melek Mehmet-Thompson 
SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing Collegedid not start
Rafin Hossain 
TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academydid not start
Julius Nwike 
APAArk Putney Academydid not start
Rainbow Ukueku 
HCHarewood Collegedid not start
Anthony Horwood 
St Mark's Catholic Schooldid not start
Shaquiel Louis 
CCConisborough Collegedid not start
Rashard Moore-Campbell 
St Michael's Catholic Collegedid not start
Malachi Grocher 
BMSBirchensale Middle Schooldid not start
Jayden Bryant 
LASLondon Area Sea Cadetsdid not start
Mohammed Opayemi 
CCConisborough Collegedid not start
Daniel Ansah 
DSDunraven Schooldid not start
Beaux Timmins - Martin 
St Mark's Catholic Schooldid not start
Zion Gonsalves 
CCConisborough Collegedid not start
Christian Asante 
St Mark's Catholic Schooldid not start
Jakub Banach 
DSDunraven Schooldid not start
Oscar Sherwen 
HSKHaverstock Schooldid not start
Jaiden Lydon 
CVCCambourne Village Collegedid not start
Xavier Matelot 
KAKingsley Academydid not start
Ramy Mouici 
SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing Collegedid not start
Dawud Islam 
HSKHaverstock Schooldid not start
Success Weyi 
TLAThe Langley Academydid not start
Samuel Pellow 
TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academydid not start
Joshua Alexander