Yr 12 B 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.INDArchie Drummond01:36.9(2)03:14.1(1)04:48.8(1)06:20.4(1)
Archie Drummond 01:36.901:37.201:34.701:31.627.7 spm
2.LARMax Mills01:35.4(1)03:16.3(2)04:59.3(2)06:42.0(2)+21.6
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club 01:35.401:40.901:43.001:42.730.2 spm
3.NSBOli Dominique01:37.7(3)03:21.5(3)05:04.8(3)06:44.6(3)+24.2
Northampton School for Boys 01:37.701:43.801:43.301:39.833.5 spm
4.RMGBen Blake01:39.8(5)03:22.0(4)05:06.8(4)06:49.1(4)+28.7
Rainham Mark Grammar School 01:39.801:42.201:44.801:42.325.2 spm
5.CVMAiden Pierre01:43.3(14)03:27.7(10)05:10.8(6)06:50.4(5)+30.0
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School 01:43.301:44.401:43.101:39.634.5 spm
6.INDJonjo Findlay01:42.6(13)03:26.6(9)05:10.3(5)06:54.5(6)+34.1
Jonjo Findlay 01:42.601:44.001:43.701:44.231.2 spm
7.MRAZuhri James01:42.2(11)03:26.5(8)05:13.5(8)06:59.5(7)+39.1
Mossbourne Rowing Academy 01:42.201:44.301:47.001:46.128.7 spm
8.RMGSam Oliver01:41.5(9)03:24.9(6)05:13.0(7)06:59.6(8)+39.2
Rainham Mark Grammar School 01:41.501:43.401:48.101:46.631.0 spm
9.CVMAiden Jones01:44.6(18)03:31.4(14)05:18.1(11)07:01.2(9)+40.8
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School 01:44.601:46.801:46.701:43.221.0 spm
10.MRATom Sharpe01:42.4(12)03:30.0(13)05:17.9(10)07:03.5(10)+43.1
Mossbourne Rowing Academy 01:42.401:47.601:47.901:45.732.0 spm
11.MRACassius Burley01:38.7(4)03:24.3(5)05:14.6(9)07:03.6(11)+43.2
Mossbourne Rowing Academy 01:38.701:45.601:50.301:49.028.9 spm
12.PLYThomas Hughes01:41.4(8)03:29.9(12)05:19.0(13)07:04.1(12)+43.7
Plymouth Schools 01:41.401:48.501:49.101:45.128.2 spm
13.PLYJack Lancashire01:43.9(17)03:32.1(16)05:20.6(14)07:06.1(13)+45.7
Plymouth Schools 01:43.901:48.201:48.501:45.528.2 spm
14.MTSBert Edwards01:40.4(7)03:29.3(11)05:21.1(15)07:06.2(14)+45.8
Merchant Taylors School 01:40.401:48.901:51.801:45.026.2 spm
15.RMGBen Townend01:45.8(19)03:34.5(18)05:23.1(16)07:10.8(15)+50.4
Rainham Mark Grammar School 01:45.801:48.701:48.601:47.629.7 spm
16.FRCMichael Stanway01:40.3(6)03:26.2(7)05:18.8(12)07:11.3(16)+50.9
Fairlop Rowing Club 01:40.301:45.901:52.601:52.431.2 spm
17.NSBJames Bushell01:41.8(10)03:31.4(14)05:24.2(17)07:13.8(17)+53.4
Northampton School for Boys 01:41.801:49.601:52.801:49.630.7 spm
17.FRCRobert Eager01:43.3(14)03:34.0(17)05:25.3(18)07:13.8(17)+53.4
Fairlop Rowing Club 01:43.301:50.701:51.301:48.430.5 spm
19.MIROliver Hill01:48.0(22)03:39.5(20)05:31.4(19)07:19.4(19)+59.0
Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club 01:48.001:51.501:51.901:48.026.2 spm
20.RMGLucas Lutchford01:43.6(16)03:39.3(19)05:37.1(20)07:29.2(20)+1:08.8
Rainham Mark Grammar School 01:43.601:55.701:57.801:52.033.7 spm
21.MIRBrendan Pyke01:49.0(23)03:42.1(21)05:38.8(21)07:34.9(21)+1:14.5
Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club 01:49.001:53.101:56.701:56.126.2 spm
22.COCHarvey Porter01:47.3(21)03:42.3(22)05:43.1(24)07:36.8(22)+1:16.4
City of Cambridge Rowing Club 01:47.301:55.002:00.801:53.731.2 spm
23.OCLuke Symonds01:50.1(26)03:45.5(24)05:42.6(23)07:38.5(23)+1:18.1
Oarsome Chance 01:50.101:55.401:57.101:56.029.0 spm
24.IASArnav Gupta01:52.3(28)03:46.0(26)05:41.2(22)07:39.0(24)+1:18.6
Isleworth & Syon School 01:52.301:53.701:55.201:57.829.0 spm
25.FRCJed Martindale01:45.8(19)03:42.9(23)05:43.1(24)07:45.1(25)+1:24.7
Fairlop Rowing Club 01:45.801:57.102:00.202:02.027.7 spm
26.RSBWill Loach01:49.1(24)03:45.9(25)05:46.8(26)07:46.4(26)+1:26.0
Ryde School Boat Club 01:49.101:56.802:00.901:59.628.2 spm
27.MIROscar Knight01:53.6(30)03:51.5(29)05:52.7(27)07:53.6(27)+1:33.2
Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club 01:53.601:57.902:01.202:00.827.7 spm
28.CVMBen Pritchett01:49.8(25)03:49.0(27)05:52.8(28)07:59.6(28)+1:39.2
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School 01:49.801:59.202:03.802:06.826.7 spm
29.CVMNiklavs Lejietis01:55.7(32)03:54.6(30)05:58.3(29)08:00.2(29)+1:39.8
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School 01:55.701:58.902:03.702:01.924.0 spm
30.INDRahul Luggah01:52.3(28)03:55.8(31)06:09.3(30)08:17.4(30)+1:57.0
Rahul Luggah 01:52.302:03.502:13.502:08.126.4 spm
31.FRCShamel Ahmed01:55.2(31)04:01.8(32)06:11.3(31)08:19.2(31)+1:58.8
Fairlop Rowing Club 01:55.202:06.602:09.502:08.031.4 spm
32.RSBMatt Lane01:51.3(27)03:50.9(28)06:15.8(32)08:32.1(32)+2:11.7
Ryde School Boat Club 01:51.301:59.602:24.902:16.324.4 spm
33.THFAndre Manansala02:02.9(33)04:12.5(33)06:26.1(33)08:40.9(33)+2:20.5
The Holy Family Catholic School 02:02.902:09.602:13.602:14.832.0 spm
34.THFNaeel Dilloo02:03.7(34)04:18.2(34)06:36.5(34)08:59.7(34)+2:39.3
The Holy Family Catholic School 02:03.702:14.502:18.302:23.135.7 spm
35.MIRBen Rose02:08.9(35)04:29.8(35)06:48.8(35)09:03.1(35)+2:42.7
Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club 02:08.902:20.902:19.002:14.431.0 spm
THFNoby Roys   did not start
The Holy Family Catholic School 
MIRLouis Barton   did not start
Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club 
CVMNick Castedo   did not start
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School 
LASKyle McLellan   did not start
London Area Sea Cadets 
FRCThomas Bever   did not start
Fairlop Rowing Club 
OPGSam Polom   did not start
Oakwood Park Grammar School 
MIRRoss Bain   did not start
Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club 
KRJoseph Byrne   did not start
Kings Rochester