Yr 9 B 4 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.OPGOakwood Park Grammar School1158m(1)
Scott Bain 1159m31.0 spm
2.SMASt Matthew Academy1155m(2)-3m
Ayomide AKINADE 1155m35.0 spm
3.CRHCastle Rushen High School1135m(3)-23m
Tony Quinn 1135m37.0 spm
4.WYRWarrington Youth Rowing1131m(4)-27m
Michael KADIR 1132m32.0 spm
5.ECEly College1125m(5)-33m
James Marsh 1125m37.0 spm
6.DASDRET All Stars1121m(6)-37m
David Riekstins 1122m30.0 spm
7.IASIsleworth & Syon School1110m(7)-48m
Bryn Horton 1111m37.0 spm
8.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy1108m(8)-50m
Samuel OWEN 1108m32.0 spm
9.CLYClaydon High School1106m(9)-52m
Aaron Beckett 1106m40.0 spm
10.MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club1104m(10)-54m
Will Dixon 1105m32.0 spm
11.DASDRET All Stars1103m(11)-55m
Andis Vigants 1103m33.0 spm
12.APAArk Putney Academy1099m(12)-59m
Harvey Kearney 1100m36.0 spm
13.KAAKensington Aldridge Academy1095m(13)-63m
Abdel Gumaa 1096m28.0 spm
13.NSBNorthampton School for Boys1095m(13)-63m
Josh Tutt 1096m33.0 spm
15.APAArk Putney Academy1090m(15)-68m
Zane Buanani-Smith 1090m31.0 spm
15.NSBNorthampton School for Boys1090m(15)-68m
Isaac Round 1090m29.0 spm
17.SMASt Matthew Academy1089m(17)-69m
Gideon HACKMANN 1089m37.0 spm
17.WYRWarrington Youth Rowing1089m(17)-69m
Jonah Holland 1090m32.0 spm
17.IIRItchen Imperial RC1089m(17)-69m
Oscar Taylor 1089m28.0 spm
20.CRHCastle Rushen High School1087m(20)-71m
Thomas Collister 1087m40.0 spm
21.KAAKensington Aldridge Academy1075m(21)-83m
Zebedee Nash 1076m29.0 spm
21.SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College1075m(21)-83m
Mohsin Tajwar H 1076m35.0 spm
23.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy1074m(23)-84m
Franklin Hammond 1075m29.0 spm
24.MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club1072m(24)-86m
Connor Beattie 1073m28.0 spm
24.HCHarewood College1072m(24)-86m
Raul-Cristian MLADIN 1073m37.0 spm
26.St Mark's Catholic School1070m(26)-88m
Pietro NOBILI 1070m31.0 spm
27.TLAThe Langley Academy1069m(27)-89m
Rayan Rahman 1070m30.0 spm
28.CHSCaterham High School1066m(28)-92m
Jaiden Hutchinson-meade 1066m34.0 spm
29.TSToynbee School1062m(29)-96m
Tom Smith 1062m30.0 spm
30.SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College1061m(30)-97m
Yaasir Khan M 1061m22.0 spm
31.TLAThe Langley Academy1059m(31)-99m
Trey BENNETT 1060m34.0 spm
31.CLYClaydon High School1059m(31)-99m
Matthew Shortland 1060m39.0 spm
33.JHSJubilee High School1057m(33)-101m
Oscar CHANDLER 1058m35.0 spm
34.SMASt Matthew Academy1053m(34)-105m
Khai Grant 1053m33.0 spm
34.KSKingsford School1053m(34)-105m
Jaricho Cabalan 1054m37.0 spm
36.LARLymington Amateur Rowing Club1051m(36)-107m
Seb Mills 1052m29.0 spm
37.RUTRutlish School1050m(37)-108m
Sam Ferrat Figuerdo 1051m37.0 spm
38.CRHCastle Rushen High School1049m(38)-109m
Harry KNEEN 1049m33.0 spm
39.SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College1048m(39)-110m
Kamaru AHMED 1049m29.0 spm
40.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy1044m(40)-114m
Karl BEAUMONT-EPSTEIN 1044m31.0 spm
40.OPGOakwood Park Grammar School1044m(40)-114m
Alex KNIGHT 1044m27.0 spm
42.TCAThe City Academy, Hackney1042m(42)-116m
Festus SUNDAY 1043m34.0 spm
43.TJRThe John Roan1040m(43)-118m
Milo Eustace-Cole 1040m31.0 spm
44.St Mark's Catholic School1037m(44)-121m
Jendryk Costa 1037m34.0 spm
45.SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College1035m(45)-123m
Dipon Mozumber 1036m31.0 spm
46.TJRThe John Roan1032m(46)-126m
Daniel KENNETT-BROWN 1033m27.0 spm
47.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy1031m(47)-127m
Joseph Adams 1032m32.0 spm
48.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy1028m(48)-130m
Matias JORGE 1029m33.0 spm
48.TSToynbee School1028m(48)-130m
George Nicholls 1028m34.0 spm
50.SMASt Matthew Academy1027m(50)-131m
Kai Shaw 1027m36.0 spm
50.SALSalisbury Sea Cadets1027m(50)-131m
Dragan Djukich-Gudgin 1028m37.0 spm
52.SMASt Matthew Academy1026m(52)-132m
Tyrone Powell 1026m36.0 spm
53.CLYClaydon High School1010m(53)-148m
Harrison BANKS 1010m33.0 spm
53.OPGOakwood Park Grammar School1010m(53)-148m
Louis COLE 1010m29.0 spm
53.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy1010m(53)-148m
Raphael Behzadi 1011m32.0 spm
56.SMASt Matthew Academy1005m(56)-153m
Kwakye OSEI 1005m39.0 spm
57.RUTRutlish School1004m(57)-154m
Theo Richards 1004m36.0 spm
57.LCSLister Community School1004m(57)-154m
Manuel Capverde 1004m42.0 spm
59.JHSJubilee High School1002m(59)-156m
George Huffer 1003m34.0 spm
59.SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College1002m(59)-156m
Hussain Al-Mahmood 1002m32.0 spm
61.LCSLister Community School1001m(61)-157m
Teghese Iriabe 1002m38.0 spm
61.FRCFairlop Rowing Club1001m(61)-157m
Mohammed HAQ 1001m30.0 spm
63.SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College1000m(63)-158m
Ehsanul KARIM 1000m30.0 spm
63.SSCScarborough Sea Cadets1000m(63)-158m
Alfie Allen 1000m38.0 spm
65.CRHCastle Rushen High School999m(65)-159m
Thomas CHADWICK 999m35.0 spm
65.KSKingsford School999m(65)-159m
Timothy OPOLOT 1000m37.0 spm
67.NRCNew Regents College998m(67)-160m
Darren MAMBWENE 998m36.0 spm
68.HCHarewood College997m(68)-161m
Cheng Chen 997m30.0 spm
69.LASLondon Area Sea Cadets996m(69)-162m
Pietru Cassini 997m36.0 spm
70.DASDRET All Stars994m(70)-164m
Nicholas Staniec 995m35.0 spm
71.KAAKensington Aldridge Academy993m(71)-165m
Jake Ayling 994m33.0 spm
72.LCSLister Community School992m(72)-166m
Tarik MAAROUF 992m40.0 spm
72.BCSBournemouth Collegiate School992m(72)-166m
Milo PITMAN 992m33.0 spm
72.WAWalworth Academy992m(72)-166m
Owens Igbinigie 992m37.0 spm
75.TLAThe Langley Academy990m(75)-168m
Bradley Scroggie 990m34.0 spm
75.NRCNew Regents College990m(75)-168m
Joshua Ogedengbe 991m40.0 spm
75.TWSThe Warren School990m(75)-168m
Kieran KIBWE 991m37.0 spm
78.CLYClaydon High School989m(78)-169m
Jake RACKHAM 989m36.0 spm
79.TJRThe John Roan988m(79)-170m
Lewis Gibbs 989m38.0 spm
79.LPSLangdon Park School988m(79)-170m
Adnan RAHMAN 988m30.0 spm
81.St Mark's Catholic School987m(81)-171m
Alex Omuvwie 988m35.0 spm
82.LASLondon Area Sea Cadets985m(82)-173m
Marvin Akowuah 985m37.0 spm
82.TLAThe Langley Academy985m(82)-173m
Senraj BRAR 985m32.0 spm
84.OPGOakwood Park Grammar School981m(84)-177m
Kieran Evans 981m34.0 spm
84.SSCScarborough Sea Cadets981m(84)-177m
Nathan Davies 981m37.0 spm
86.BTGBishop Thomas Grant980m(86)-178m
Gino LOBO 980m30.0 spm
87.HSKHaverstock School978m(87)-180m
Adam Bourahla 979m40.0 spm
87.APAArk Putney Academy978m(87)-180m
Leonardo Mendes Gonzalez 979m41.0 spm
89.ECEly College975m(89)-183m
Stefan Suter 975m38.0 spm
90.NRCNew Regents College974m(90)-184m
Demar Ryan 974m37.0 spm
90.HCHarewood College974m(90)-184m
William Northern 974m31.0 spm
92.WAWalworth Academy973m(92)-185m
Oskar Borek 974m30.0 spm
93.HSKHaverstock School968m(93)-190m
Aurelien Guelfi 968m36.0 spm
94.JHSJubilee High School967m(94)-191m
Ben JEFFREY 967m30.0 spm
94.CHSCaterham High School967m(94)-191m
Ryan Singh 968m36.0 spm
96.TJRThe John Roan966m(96)-192m
Charlie Patrick 967m32.0 spm
96.TLAThe Langley Academy966m(96)-192m
Abbas Mohamud 967m37.0 spm
98.JHSJubilee High School965m(98)-193m
James BURGE 966m32.0 spm
99.St Mark's Catholic School962m(99)-196m
Tristan Brown 962m38.0 spm
100.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy961m(100)-197m
Ronnie MUNDY 961m34.0 spm
101.GSGraveney School960m(101)-198m
Gabriel DA SILVA 961m35.0 spm
102.TJRThe John Roan959m(102)-199m
Joel Harper 960m36.0 spm
103.RUTRutlish School958m(103)-200m
Syzmon Urban 959m47.0 spm
104.RUTRutlish School957m(104)-201m
Mikey GLEESON 957m35.0 spm
105.TCAThe City Academy, Hackney955m(105)-203m
Harley DAVISON 956m35.0 spm
106.TMNThe Maplesden Noakes School953m(106)-205m
Kristupas Strelcovas 954m39.0 spm
106.HSKHaverstock School953m(106)-205m
Kwan AZEVEDO 954m35.0 spm
108.RUTRutlish School952m(108)-206m
Josh Richards 952m41.0 spm
108.RUTRutlish School952m(108)-206m
Dominic Haranczyk 952m43.0 spm
110.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy948m(110)-210m
Brynmor Waton 949m38.0 spm
111.THAThe Hurlingham Academy946m(111)-212m
Adam Brahimi 946m36.0 spm
112.CVCCambourne Village College936m(112)-222m
Alex Allen 936m34.0 spm
112.KAAKensington Aldridge Academy936m(112)-222m
Navid Mohammed 936m34.0 spm
112.RUTRutlish School936m(112)-222m
Jadan Dunkley 937m45.0 spm
115.BTGBishop Thomas Grant935m(115)-223m
Chris BELL 936m41.0 spm
115.St Mark's Catholic School935m(115)-223m
Kacper Pasek 935m38.0 spm
117.GCSGunnersbury Catholic School932m(117)-226m
Kerry Ipke 932m37.0 spm
118.RUTRutlish School931m(118)-227m
Henry WYKE 931m32.0 spm
119.CHSCaterham High School930m(119)-228m
Mertaltay Akkoyon 931m42.0 spm
119.TJRThe John Roan930m(119)-228m
Hriskikesh Ajit 930m34.0 spm
121.HCHarewood College929m(121)-229m
Imal Ahmadzai 929m38.0 spm
122.TJRThe John Roan922m(122)-236m
Jude Smith 922m32.0 spm
123.CVCCambourne Village College921m(123)-237m
Jensen Martin 922m35.0 spm
124.BTGBishop Thomas Grant920m(124)-238m
Wojciech Krzyzak 920m38.0 spm
125.GSGraveney School916m(125)-242m
Nahom SOLOMON 917m35.0 spm
126.WAWalworth Academy912m(126)-246m
Boris Spasovski 912m41.0 spm
126.SMASt Matthew Academy912m(126)-246m
Simon Anderson 913m39.0 spm
128.CHSCaterham High School910m(128)-248m
Noorudin HAKEEM 911m41.0 spm
129.GCSGunnersbury Catholic School907m(129)-251m
Abel Tedros 908m43.0 spm
130.BCSBournemouth Collegiate School906m(130)-252m
Oliver Murphy 906m33.0 spm
131.GCSGunnersbury Catholic School904m(131)-254m
Aydan TYRRELL 905m40.0 spm
132.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy902m(132)-256m
Seba Bayliss 903m39.0 spm
133.HCHarewood College900m(133)-258m
Taylor Eales 901m35.0 spm
134.BTGBishop Thomas Grant899m(134)-259m
charbel Ayrout 899m32.0 spm
135.SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College896m(135)-262m
Yaaseen ALI 897m30.0 spm
136.DSDunraven School892m(136)-266m
Ivan Ampiah 892m38.0 spm
137.HSKHaverstock School887m(137)-271m
Nicholas Dorsett 887m34.0 spm
138.SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College885m(138)-273m
Tahmid Ahmed 885m26.0 spm
139.RUTRutlish School883m(139)-275m
Theo CRANSHAW 883m29.0 spm
140.THAThe Hurlingham Academy882m(140)-276m
Malachi Johnson WRIGHT 883m36.0 spm
141.HCHarewood College879m(141)-279m
Attila Tozser 880m31.0 spm
142.St Michael's Catholic College875m(142)-283m
Teddy Lusham 876m43.0 spm
143.KSKingsford School862m(143)-296m
Karltel Best-Brown 863m34.0 spm
144.JHSJubilee High School851m(144)-307m
Billy Nuttall 851m31.0 spm
145.BTGBishop Thomas Grant841m(145)-317m
Milo Mycka 841m44.0 spm
146.KSKingsford School838m(146)-320m
Darnell COLLIER-O'REILLY 838m41.0 spm
147.TNRThe New Rush Hall School827m(147)-331m
Abdullah Mico 827m43.0 spm
148.SMASt Matthew Academy822m(148)-336m
Radu Dragut 823m34.0 spm
149.St Michael's Catholic College821m(149)-337m
Max SMITH 821m41.0 spm
150.St Michael's Catholic College806m(150)-352m
Jack Wojciechowski 806m35.0 spm
151.TNRThe New Rush Hall School803m(151)-355m
Junaid KHAN 803m33.0 spm
152.GSGraveney School802m(152)-356m
Tyler Thomas 803m30.0 spm
152.RUTRutlish School802m(152)-356m
Elyes Boudehane 803m50.0 spm
154.TWSThe Warren School800m(154)-358m
Callum Higgins 800m43.0 spm
155.SSCScarborough Sea Cadets789m(155)-369m
Matthew HANCOCK 789m28.0 spm
156.TNRThe New Rush Hall School785m(156)-373m
Tyreece Lemonions 786m32.0 spm
157.RDA Active Row Hub699m(157)-459m
Malachi Aboagye- BROBBEY 700m32.0 spm
158.KAKingsley Academy8m(158)-1150m
Logan Harris 9m
LCSLister Community Schooldid not start
Uzayr Waseem 
GCSGunnersbury Catholic Schooldid not start
Aaron Pieterson 
RUTRutlish Schooldid not start
Tyree Gordon 
SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing Collegedid not start
Ehteshaam Ahmed 
HCHarewood Collegedid not start
Alfie BENNETT 
KAAKensington Aldridge Academydid not start
Amir El-Harrak 
BTGBishop Thomas Grantdid not start
Roderick¬† Peprah TAWAIH 
HAHammersmith Academydid not start
Ali Ali 
DASDRET All Starsdid not start
Mickey IBBESON 
BMABrampton Manor Academydid not start
Hadeer Malik 
KAAKensington Aldridge Academydid not start
Terrell Andrew 
NRCNew Regents Collegedid not start
Raekwon KOROMA-JEMMOTT 
KAAKensington Aldridge Academydid not start
Enrique Tiamune 
GSGraveney Schooldid not start
Rafe Klasener 
TLAThe Langley Academydid not start
Matteo AVELLO 
KAAKensington Aldridge Academydid not start
Victor Jarrett 
MRAMossbourne Rowing Academydid not start
Louis MARMOT 
St Michael's Catholic Collegedid not start
Timi Osbingbade 
RUTRutlish Schooldid not start
Chaz Lee-Roden 
KAAKensington Aldridge Academydid not start
Alem Zappia 
TMNThe Maplesden Noakes Schooldid not start
Alex COULTON 
KAAKensington Aldridge Academydid not start
Kayden Latty 
TCAThe City Academy, Hackneydid not start
Oscar WHITEHEAD-BROOKES 
TCAThe City Academy, Hackneydid not start
Milo Endres 
KAAKensington Aldridge Academydid not start
Travis Contu 
HOUHounsdown Schooldid not start
Nico Trojanowski 
KAKingsley Academydid not start
Kai BOSWELL