Fri, 10:15 - Race 1B - Yr 13 G 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.CVMVwaire Obukohwo01:46.7(1)03:34.1(1)05:20.8(1)07:06.1(1)
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School 01:46.701:47.401:46.701:45.325.0 spm
2.MRAMeda Laukyte01:49.4(2)03:40.9(2)05:33.3(2)07:25.4(2)+19.3
Mossbourne Rowing Academy 01:49.401:51.501:52.401:52.134.0 spm
3.INDMillicent Chapman01:53.2(6)03:46.6(4)05:39.8(3)07:35.7(3)+29.6
Birmingham Rowing Club 01:53.201:53.401:53.201:55.928.5 spm
4.MRAFrancesca Beaumont01:52.4(3)03:46.1(3)05:41.0(4)07:39.5(4)+33.4
Mossbourne Rowing Academy 01:52.401:53.701:54.901:58.529.5 spm
5.PLYEsmee Law01:56.8(8)03:55.5(8)05:54.1(7)07:50.0(5)+43.9
Plymouth Schools 01:56.801:58.701:58.601:55.928.0 spm
6.MGSLouise Jones01:55.5(7)03:52.5(6)05:51.0(5)07:51.7(6)+45.6
Maidstone Grammar School for Girls 01:55.501:57.001:58.502:00.727.2 spm
7.MIRMolly Gache01:53.0(5)03:50.7(5)05:52.0(6)07:54.5(7)+48.4
Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club 01:53.001:57.702:01.302:02.530.0 spm
8.GRCLydia Doye01:52.5(4)03:52.8(7)05:58.1(8)08:02.0(8)+55.9
Globe RC 01:52.502:00.302:05.302:03.830.9 spm
9.PLYSneha Suresh01:57.2(9)04:01.2(9)06:11.8(9)08:17.5(9)+1:11.4
Plymouth Schools 01:57.202:04.002:10.602:05.725.5 spm
10.RSBOlivia Wright02:00.5(11)04:09.1(10)06:19.6(10)08:28.3(10)+1:22.2
Ryde School Boat Club 02:00.502:08.602:10.502:08.628.5 spm
11.OCKaya Larkin02:00.6(12)04:12.8(11)06:25.5(11)08:33.2(11)+1:27.1
Oarsome Chance 02:00.602:12.202:12.702:07.734.2 spm
12.ACSHollie Walmsley01:59.3(10)04:14.3(12)06:29.7(12)08:46.0(12)+1:39.9
Alperton Community School 01:59.302:15.002:15.402:16.336.4 spm
13.QGSElla Meltzer02:11.1(14)04:23.1(13)06:39.2(13)08:48.7(13)+1:42.6
Queens Gate School 02:11.102:12.002:16.102:09.428.0 spm
14.MHSCara Hawkins02:09.8(13)04:27.0(14)06:42.3(14)08:56.8(14)+1:50.7
More House School 02:09.802:17.202:15.302:14.429.8 spm
15.LASHelena Rhodes02:18.6(15)04:51.1(15)07:23.3(15)09:52.1(15)+2:46.0
London Area Sea Cadets 02:18.602:32.502:32.202:28.832.2 spm
PLYAndrea Mistakidis   did not start
Plymouth Schools 
GHSEmma Mokes   did not start
Guildford High School 
MGSHannah Read   did not start
Maidstone Grammar School for Girls 
GHSKatherine Stenning   did not start
Guildford High School 
GHSBryony Davies   did not start
Guildford High School 
MGSGrace MacMahon   did not start
Maidstone Grammar School for Girls 
GHSMilly Hughes   did not start
Guildford High School 
MGSRhona Logue   did not start
Maidstone Grammar School for Girls 
GHSMaria Kolyagina   did not start
Guildford High School 
HGSFaye Mileham   did not start
Highworth Grammar School for Girls 
CVMEva Knight   did not start
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School 
GHSJasmine Young   did not start
Guildford High School 
GHSLauren Glover   did not start
Guildford High School 
CVMLouise Knight   did not start
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School 
BCSHarriet Lindon-Thomas   did not start
Bournemouth Collegiate School