Yr 9 G 4 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.DASDRET All Stars1081m(1)
Ania Steer 1081m31.0 spm
2.HGSHighworth Grammar School for Girls1046m(2)-35m
Maddy Goddard 1047m34.0 spm
3.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy1030m(3)-51m
Lucie Bloomberg 1031m28.0 spm
4.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy1016m(4)-65m
Anna Stevens-Pierce 1017m33.0 spm
5.SHASt Helen and St Katharine1011m(5)-70m
Florence Wilson 1012m29.0 spm
6.TGTownley Grammar1001m(6)-80m
Katie Tremain 1001m35.0 spm
7.Anna Beinhocker1000m(7)-81m
Anna Beinhocker 1001m32.0 spm
8.SMASt Matthew Academy999m(8)-82m
Cheyanne Fearon 999m33.0 spm
9.Clapton Girls' Academy997m(9)-84m
Esme MacLehose-Griffin 997m31.0 spm
10.BCSBournemouth Collegiate School995m(10)-86m
Maddie Grainger 995m31.0 spm
11.ROERoedean School988m(11)-93m
Sylva Crawley 988m37.0 spm
12.TSToynbee School986m(12)-95m
Ella English 987m36.0 spm
13.PLYPlymouth Schools981m(13)-100m
Lily Berriman 982m30.0 spm
14.DASDRET All Stars980m(14)-101m
Izzy HEALEY 981m28.0 spm
14.THSTalbot Heath School980m(14)-101m
Savannah Berridge 981m27.0 spm
16.JHSJubilee High School979m(16)-102m
Niamh Hammet- 980m32.0 spm
17.SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School975m(17)-106m
Grace Warner 976m37.0 spm
18.TBCThe Bay CE School974m(18)-107m
Abi Swinscoe 974m36.0 spm
19.FHSFarlingaye High School973m(19)-108m
Katie Barker 973m28.0 spm
20.PERPerins School972m(20)-109m
Florence Neller 973m28.0 spm
21.St Angela's Ursuline School970m(21)-111m
BRUME TOTAL 970m35.0 spm
22.THFThe Holy Family Catholic School968m(22)-113m
Brenda Mana 969m34.0 spm
23.PERPerins School967m(23)-114m
Daisy Heap 967m32.0 spm
24.BTGBishop Thomas Grant965m(24)-116m
Avanya Asamoah 966m38.0 spm
25.LASLondon Area Sea Cadets964m(25)-117m
Bryher Atkins 964m34.0 spm
25.DSDunraven School964m(25)-117m
Imogen Scally 965m36.0 spm
27.GSGThe Green School for Girls962m(27)-119m
Amber Attack 962m34.0 spm
28.TCAThe City Academy, Hackney959m(28)-122m
Demi Boller 960m32.0 spm
29.QGSQueens Gate School958m(29)-123m
Jip Meijer 958m33.0 spm
30.SYDSydenham High School957m(30)-124m
Isabella Samson 958m28.0 spm
30.CVCCambourne Village College957m(30)-124m
Scarlett Firth 957m31.0 spm
32.CVCCambourne Village College952m(32)-129m
Winifred Ndjanda 953m34.0 spm
32.CVCCambourne Village College952m(32)-129m
Claudia Hudson-Madge 953m36.0 spm
34.KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrls951m(34)-130m
Aditi BASKAR 952m32.0 spm
34.THAThe Hurlingham Academy951m(34)-130m
Shqiponja Hetemi 951m32.0 spm
36.FRCFairlop Rowing Club950m(36)-131m
Avantika Bharadway 950m32.0 spm
36.St Angela's Ursuline School950m(36)-131m
SUSANNAH APPAH 950m32.0 spm
38.SHASt Helen and St Katharine949m(38)-132m
Harriet Whetter 950m28.0 spm
39.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy947m(39)-134m
Lin Yu He 947m30.0 spm
40.TGTownley Grammar946m(40)-135m
Gabrielle Akator 947m29.0 spm
41.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy941m(41)-140m
Charlotte Coode 942m30.0 spm
42.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy940m(42)-141m
Lola Ruddy 940m30.0 spm
42.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy940m(42)-141m
Eve Napier 940m33.0 spm
42.SHASt Helen and St Katharine940m(42)-141m
Pippa Jamieson 941m28.0 spm
45.KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrls934m(45)-147m
Dhaksha Vivekanandan 935m31.0 spm
46.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy933m(46)-148m
Jia Yi CHEN 934m32.0 spm
46.KAAKensington Aldridge Academy933m(46)-148m
Tashi Spence 934m32.0 spm
48.SYDSydenham High School931m(48)-150m
Ruby Gratrick 932m26.0 spm
49.SYDSydenham High School930m(49)-151m
Xanthe Hudson 930m30.0 spm
50.HOUHounsdown School929m(50)-152m
Jessica Hine 929m29.0 spm
51.TLAThe Langley Academy927m(51)-154m
Abigail Woodford 927m32.0 spm
52.TGTownley Grammar925m(52)-156m
Elizabeth FALODE 925m36.0 spm
53.GSGThe Green School for Girls923m(53)-158m
Harriett Clark 923m29.0 spm
54.TGTownley Grammar922m(54)-159m
Funto Akarakiri 923m33.0 spm
55.TLAThe Langley Academy917m(55)-164m
Jasleen Pangali 918m31.0 spm
56.TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford916m(56)-165m
Obehi Enaboifo 916m30.0 spm
56.TGTownley Grammar916m(56)-165m
Natasha-Chloe GARRETT 917m32.0 spm
58.TGTownley Grammar914m(58)-167m
Shianne Asaboro 914m31.0 spm
58.GSGThe Green School for Girls914m(58)-167m
Amelia Clark 915m28.0 spm
60.Clapton Girls' Academy910m(60)-171m
Ivy Bailey 910m35.0 spm
60.SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School910m(60)-171m
Sofia Loader 910m33.0 spm
60.SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School910m(60)-171m
Talia Vickers 911m31.0 spm
63.THFThe Holy Family Catholic School908m(63)-173m
Karina Lauzonyte 908m30.0 spm
64.KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrls907m(64)-174m
Alice Rompton 907m34.0 spm
65.QGSQueens Gate School905m(65)-176m
Cicely Feliks 905m33.0 spm
66.APAArk Putney Academy903m(66)-178m
Maicha GILBERT-MAHILE 904m36.0 spm
66.CVCCambourne Village College903m(66)-178m
Charlotte Colchester 903m31.0 spm
68.LASLondon Area Sea Cadets902m(68)-179m
Lois Weston 903m48.0 spm
68.QGSQueens Gate School902m(68)-179m
Eleanor Raniolo 903m39.0 spm
70.ROERoedean School901m(70)-180m
India Barnes 901m37.0 spm
71.FHSFarlingaye High School900m(71)-181m
Lila-Rose Rumsey 901m38.0 spm
71.SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School900m(71)-181m
Charley Kingsland 900m23.0 spm
73.FHSFarlingaye High School897m(73)-184m
Sophie Willsher 898m33.0 spm
74.TGTownley Grammar896m(74)-185m
Amiyah DALEY 896m31.0 spm
74.SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School896m(74)-185m
Sandra Just 897m30.0 spm
76.SYDSydenham High School894m(76)-187m
India Charlesworth 894m29.0 spm
77.LPSLangdon Park School893m(77)-188m
Melissa Mendes 893m31.0 spm
78.TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls892m(78)-189m
Era SELMANI 893m35.0 spm
79.SHASt Helen and St Katharine890m(79)-191m
Leni Cadle 891m31.0 spm
79.SSCScarborough Sea Cadets890m(79)-191m
Harmarni Hames-Watson 890m35.0 spm
81.THSTalbot Heath School889m(81)-192m
India McCrudden 890m32.0 spm
82.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy888m(82)-193m
Lilly Hiscoke 889m30.0 spm
83.CSGConnaught School for Girls885m(83)-196m
Jojo Obaseki 885m40.0 spm
84.QGSQueens Gate School883m(84)-198m
Amelia Beesley 884m27.0 spm
85.JHSJubilee High School880m(85)-201m
Abigail Edgley 880m31.0 spm
86.KAAKensington Aldridge Academy876m(86)-205m
Yousra Cherbika 877m28.0 spm
86.TCAThe City Academy, Hackney876m(86)-205m
Milita Sasnauskaite 876m33.0 spm
88.St Angela's Ursuline School875m(88)-206m
MARGARITA SALCEVICH 876m33.0 spm
89.SYDSydenham High School871m(89)-210m
Elisa Moore 872m32.0 spm
90.PLYPlymouth Schools867m(90)-214m
Katelyn Keanie 868m31.0 spm
91.TCAThe City Academy, Hackney865m(91)-216m
Jagoda FABER 865m36.0 spm
91.TNRThe New Rush Hall School865m(91)-216m
Shania Lowe 865m38.0 spm
91.GSGThe Green School for Girls865m(91)-216m
Goldie Marfo 865m24.0 spm
94.CVCCambourne Village College864m(94)-217m
Katie CLARKSON 864m41.0 spm
95.QGSQueens Gate School858m(95)-223m
Kiki Sharp 858m32.0 spm
96.CVCCambourne Village College853m(96)-228m
Kirsty Abbott 854m34.0 spm
96.ROERoedean School853m(96)-228m
Isla BINKS 854m33.0 spm
96.CVCCambourne Village College853m(96)-228m
Renee Derby 853m42.0 spm
99.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy847m(99)-234m
Betsy Beaumont-Humphries 848m33.0 spm
100.MGSMaidstone Grammar School for Girls846m(100)-235m
Ruby Knight 846m30.0 spm
101.BCSBournemouth Collegiate School845m(101)-236m
Fran Ayrton 846m29.0 spm
101.SALSalisbury Sea Cadets845m(101)-236m
Erin Sanders 845m35.0 spm
101.GSGraveney School845m(101)-236m
Daisy Chapman 845m35.0 spm
101.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy845m(101)-236m
Lili Fairclough 846m34.0 spm
105.GSGThe Green School for Girls844m(105)-237m
Folosade ADEGOKE 844m31.0 spm
106.CVCCambourne Village College843m(106)-238m
Aimee Fiori 843m42.0 spm
107.KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrls835m(107)-246m
Emma Vuong 835m32.0 spm
107.SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School835m(107)-246m
Hannah Pridmore 836m36.0 spm
109.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy822m(109)-259m
Alice Kusters 823m35.0 spm
110.MHSMore House School821m(110)-260m
Skye SMALLWOOD 822m36.0 spm
111.TWSThe Warren School820m(111)-261m
Iasmin Da Costa Camara 820m38.0 spm
112.BTGBishop Thomas Grant816m(112)-265m
Ava Platts 817m38.0 spm
113.KAAKensington Aldridge Academy815m(113)-266m
Jenna Moulton 815m38.0 spm
114.DSDunraven School813m(114)-268m
Scarlet May EZIASHI 813m34.0 spm
115.APAArk Putney Academy809m(115)-272m
Molly Mckee 809m34.0 spm
116.APAArk Putney Academy805m(116)-276m
Allyson Geil Matibag 806m35.0 spm
117.FHSFarlingaye High School802m(117)-279m
Grace Burnham-Slipper 803m37.0 spm
118.SSCScarborough Sea Cadets796m(118)-285m
Megan FIRMAN 796m38.0 spm
119.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy795m(119)-286m
Lily Owens 796m37.0 spm
120.GSGraveney School790m(120)-291m
Alexys Archie 791m35.0 spm
120.GSGThe Green School for Girls790m(120)-291m
Elina Daferera 790m26.0 spm
122.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy778m(122)-303m
Daisy Kay 778m39.0 spm
123.TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls773m(123)-308m
Rokaya Al Rais 774m30.0 spm
123.ACSAlperton Community School773m(123)-308m
Priyanka SAMJI 773m39.0 spm
125.CVCCambourne Village College769m(125)-312m
Sophie Friend 769m39.0 spm
126.APAArk Putney Academy754m(126)-327m
Sophie Leahy 755m31.0 spm
127.CSGConnaught School for Girls746m(127)-335m
Safah Aslam 747m33.0 spm
128.GSGraveney School720m(128)-361m
Daisy Rolfe 720m31.0 spm
129.GSGraveney School669m(129)-412m
Sylvie STOKES 669m40.0 spm
130.GSGraveney School653m(130)-428m
Eve Longmore 654m36.0 spm
131.THFThe Holy Family Catholic School649m(131)-432m
Vira Vitiv 650m54.0 spm
SYDSydenham High Schooldid not start
Kirsten MARKS 
FHSFarlingaye High Schooldid not start
Aine Bethell 
St Mark's Catholic Schooldid not start
Lily Doran 
FRCFairlop Rowing Clubdid not start
Elena Harvey 
GHSGuildford High Schooldid not start
Sophie Smith 
GHSGuildford High Schooldid not start
Emma Gallagher 
KAKingsley Academydid not start
Rebekah Yeung Elsodon 
GHSGuildford High Schooldid not start
Eleanor WALL 
GHSGuildford High Schooldid not start
Sofia LIGHTOWLER-SALAS 
THAThe Hurlingham Academydid not start
Erza Vitia 
GHSGuildford High Schooldid not start
Esme THOMAS 
THSTalbot Heath Schooldid not start
Isabella Rowan 
GHSGuildford High Schooldid not start
Georgia Woodthorpe 
St Mark's Catholic Schooldid not start
Sinead Law 
GHSGuildford High Schooldid not start
Jess CHAFFE 
DSDunraven Schooldid not start
Eve Campbell 
KAKingsley Academydid not start
Laxmi SHARMA 
St Angela's Ursuline Schooldid not start
MICHELLE ADJEI 
JHSJubilee High Schooldid not start
Elle Storer 
RLHRicards Lodge High Schooldid not start
Grace File 
GHSGuildford High Schooldid not start
Hayley Davies 
THSTalbot Heath Schooldid not start
Ellie Blakeway 
St Mark's Catholic Schooldid not start
Olive IGBOKWUWE 
St Mark's Catholic Schooldid not start
Charlayne TETTEH 
GHSGuildford High Schooldid not start
Louise SANDERS 
Alice Metcalfdid not start
Alice Metcalf 
FHSFarlingaye High Schooldid not start
Stevie Smith 
GHSGuildford High Schooldid not start
Alice Benzike 
GHSGuildford High Schooldid not start
Grace McMurray 
St Mark's Catholic Schooldid not start
Esther Colaco 
GHSGuildford High Schooldid not start
Mira Baldwin 
St Angela's Ursuline Schooldid not start
Bethany BATEMAN