Yr 11 B 6 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.COCCity of Cambridge Rowing Club1863m(1)
William Buchanan 1863m31.0 spm
2.Keyan ODONNELL1858m(2)-5m
Keyan O'Donnell 1859m30.0 spm
3.OPGOakwood Park Grammar School1795m(3)-68m
Matthew Baber 1796m29.0 spm
4.PLYPlymouth Schools1751m(4)-112m
Elliott Overnell 1752m30.0 spm
5.PLYPlymouth Schools1733m(5)-130m
Ben Foster 1733m33.0 spm
6.PLYPlymouth Schools1706m(6)-157m
Isaac Saunders 1706m28.0 spm
7.OPGOakwood Park Grammar School1681m(7)-182m
Oliver Young 1682m26.0 spm
8.SMASt Matthew Academy1654m(8)-209m
Kofi Taylor-Barrocks 1654m34.0 spm
9.MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club1653m(9)-210m
Pedro Moniz-Gomes 1654m31.0 spm
10.KRKings Rochester1640m(10)-223m
Joshua Dickin 1640m36.0 spm
11.OPGOakwood Park Grammar School1636m(11)-227m
Ben Jones 1636m29.0 spm
11.MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club1636m(11)-227m
Chris Dixon 1636m29.0 spm
13.MTSMerchant Taylors School1629m(13)-234m
Rizwan Hameed 1630m29.0 spm
14.FRCFairlop Rowing Club1625m(14)-238m
Dhruv TAHKUR 1625m25.0 spm
15.BCSBournemouth Collegiate School1609m(15)-254m
Finlay Holmes 1610m29.0 spm
16.KRKings Rochester1582m(16)-281m
Oliver Hunt 1583m27.0 spm
17.KRKings Rochester1581m(17)-282m
Benjamin Swan 1582m37.0 spm
18.MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club1578m(18)-285m
Gabriel Fassenfelt 1579m26.0 spm
19.MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club1577m(19)-286m
Adam Logue 1578m27.0 spm
20.BMABrampton Manor Academy1568m(20)-295m
Balraj Lotay 1569m33.0 spm
21.COCCity of Cambridge Rowing Club1564m(21)-299m
Thomas Carruthers 1565m26.0 spm
22.JHSJubilee High School1556m(22)-307m
Blessing Chinaka 1556m32.0 spm
23.THFThe Holy Family Catholic School1539m(23)-324m
Joel Jaimon 1539m35.0 spm
24.SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School1522m(24)-341m
Patrick Murray 1523m32.0 spm
25.KRKings Rochester1521m(25)-342m
Richard Northridge 1521m31.0 spm
26.APAArk Putney Academy1491m(26)-372m
Lewis Bridger 1492m38.0 spm
27.SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School1487m(27)-376m
Tom Ford 1487m31.0 spm
28.THFThe Holy Family Catholic School1451m(28)-412m
Pearce John - Baptiste 1452m35.0 spm
28.KRKings Rochester1451m(28)-412m
Harold Tuffey 1451m28.0 spm
30.SMASt Matthew Academy1447m(30)-416m
Geoffrey Gyamfi 1447m30.0 spm
31.RARRDA Active Row Hub1441m(31)-422m
James MERREY 1441m32.0 spm
32.APAArk Putney Academy1437m(32)-426m
Kailen Barrios Emler 1438m35.0 spm
33.FRCFairlop Rowing Club1435m(33)-428m
Vakees Kuganesan 1435m29.0 spm
34.SMASt Matthew Academy1432m(34)-431m
Leonardo Walter-Dabo 1432m38.0 spm
35.BCSBournemouth Collegiate School1414m(35)-449m
Sebastian Evans 1414m30.0 spm
36.THFThe Holy Family Catholic School1353m(36)-510m
Stephen Simon 1353m36.0 spm
37.THFThe Holy Family Catholic School1254m(37)-609m
Jezreel Copa 1254m28.0 spm
HCHarewood Collegedid not start
Alfie Woods 
TMNThe Maplesden Noakes Schooldid not start
Keaton Vanns 
TMNThe Maplesden Noakes Schooldid not start
Braiden Tedder 
OPGOakwood Park Grammar Schooldid not start
Joe Frais 
TMNThe Maplesden Noakes Schooldid not start
Solly Payne 
GSGraveney Schooldid not start
Rory Gerry 
HCHarewood Collegedid not start
Jack Scantlebury 
HCHarewood Collegedid not start
Richard Rudzevicius 
HCHarewood Collegedid not start
Rees Gellender 
TMNThe Maplesden Noakes Schooldid not start
Brandon Selby 
RARRDA Active Row Hubdid not start
James Merrey 
GSGraveney Schooldid not start
Will Porter 
HCHarewood Collegedid not start
Bahez Abdullah 
HCHarewood Collegedid not start
Max Rylance 
GSGraveney Schooldid not start
Jon Halm 
TMNThe Maplesden Noakes Schooldid not start
Thomas Rudd 
FRCFairlop Rowing Clubdid not start
Bryn Elliott 
LASLondon Area Sea Cadetsdid not start
Alex Corbett 
KRKings Rochesterdid not start
Thomas McCarthy 
MRAMossbourne Rowing Academydid not start
Lukas Berr 
GSGraveney Schooldid not start
Hugo Ward 
JHSJubilee High Schooldid not start
Archie Hall 
Josh Robert Ganleydid not start
Josh Ganley 
GSGraveney Schooldid not start
Thomas Jefferson 
PLYPlymouth Schoolsdid not start
Owen Martin 
BMABrampton Manor Academydid not start
Bakar Mwawegu