Yr 10 G: 5 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.PLYPlymouth Schools1412m(1)
Ellie Dash 1413m29.0 spm
2.WYRWarrington Youth Rowing1337m(2)-75m
Elle Kadir 1338m30.0 spm
3.RMGRainham Mark Grammar School1311m(3)-101m
Olivia Harrison 1311m28.0 spm
4.WYRWarrington Youth Rowing1308m(4)-104m
Ifiyenia Marinos 1309m27.0 spm
5.Bethan Harbut1304m(5)-108m
Bethan Harbut 1305m26.0 spm
6.PERPerins School1300m(6)-112m
Abi Newman 1301m29.0 spm
7.TGTownley Grammar1298m(7)-114m
Stefanie Obuba 1298m28.0 spm
8.PLYPlymouth Schools1297m(8)-115m
Millie Clench 1297m32.0 spm
9.TBCThe Bay CE School1274m(9)-138m
Rachael Debenham 1275m30.0 spm
9.MGSMaidstone Grammar School for Girls1274m(9)-138m
Niamh Murphy 1275m32.0 spm
9.RMGRainham Mark Grammar School1274m(9)-138m
Lois Crosby 1275m30.0 spm
12.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy1262m(12)-150m
Maddy Abbott 1262m33.0 spm
12.IIRItchen Imperial RC1262m(12)-150m
Lottie Hatherell 1263m33.0 spm
14.FRCFairlop Rowing Club1260m(14)-152m
Elizabeth Harwood 1261m30.0 spm
15.TGTownley Grammar1259m(15)-153m
Edie Maddison-Rowlands 1259m26.0 spm
16.SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School1248m(16)-164m
Arina Urbanovic 1248m34.0 spm
17.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy1247m(17)-165m
Mia Smerdon 1247m29.0 spm
18.COCCity of Cambridge Rowing Club1246m(18)-166m
Gioconda Burkhill 1247m30.0 spm
19.FHSFarlingaye High School1236m(19)-176m
Lily Bemmer 1236m29.0 spm
20.KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrls1235m(20)-177m
Lucy Davies 1236m26.0 spm
21.PLYPlymouth Schools1234m(21)-178m
Ella Sice 1235m28.0 spm
21.FRCFairlop Rowing Club1234m(21)-178m
Sophie Machin 1235m29.0 spm
23.TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford1221m(23)-191m
Christina Campbell 1222m33.0 spm
24.SYDSydenham High School1220m(24)-192m
Alice Dutton 1221m28.0 spm
24.COCCity of Cambridge Rowing Club1220m(24)-192m
Clara Finch 1221m30.0 spm
26.GRCGlobe RC1219m(26)-193m
Martha Williams 1220m28.0 spm
27.COCCity of Cambridge Rowing Club1217m(27)-195m
Clementine Tinkler 1217m28.0 spm
28.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy1214m(28)-198m
Tess Burton 1214m30.0 spm
29.HGSHighworth Grammar School for Girls1211m(29)-201m
Isabella Unsworth-Brown 1211m30.0 spm
29.KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrls1211m(29)-201m
Lucy Eccles 1211m29.0 spm
31.ACSAlperton Community School1210m(31)-202m
Alina Gabor 1210m34.0 spm
31.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy1210m(31)-202m
Rosa Rook 1210m29.0 spm
33.TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford1209m(33)-203m
Gabriela Coldeira 1210m30.0 spm
34.SYDSydenham High School1206m(34)-206m
Jessica Lunt 1206m28.0 spm
35.ACSAlperton Community School1204m(35)-208m
Aliyah Anderson 1205m29.0 spm
36.FHSFarlingaye High School1197m(36)-215m
Eva Kelly 1198m24.0 spm
37.SYDSydenham High School1190m(37)-222m
Molly Penketh 1190m30.0 spm
37.FRCFairlop Rowing Club1190m(37)-222m
Petra Webb 1190m36.0 spm
39.HGSHighworth Grammar School for Girls1187m(39)-225m
Hollie Bozeat 1188m30.0 spm
40.TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls1182m(40)-230m
Yousra El Aouad 1182m33.0 spm
40.QGSQueens Gate School1182m(40)-230m
Chiara Diotallevi 1182m29.0 spm
42.KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrls1180m(42)-232m
Riya Raja 1180m26.0 spm
43.PLYPlymouth Schools1179m(43)-233m
Lucy Hall 1179m29.0 spm
44.HOUHounsdown School1176m(44)-236m
Rebecca Mitchell 1176m31.0 spm
45.SYDSydenham High School1175m(45)-237m
Esme Burke 1176m27.0 spm
46.FHSFarlingaye High School1174m(46)-238m
Maria Lucas 1174m20.0 spm
46.SYDSydenham High School1174m(46)-238m
Morgan Lee 1174m31.0 spm
48.HABHarris Academy Bermondsey1173m(48)-239m
Charis Puthy-Manzey 1174m31.0 spm
49.TGTownley Grammar1172m(49)-240m
Gabrielle Llovet 1172m29.0 spm
50.RMGRainham Mark Grammar School1168m(50)-244m
Holly Colwell 1168m30.0 spm
51.HGSHighworth Grammar School for Girls1167m(51)-245m
Kiera Broadbank 1167m32.0 spm
51.HAHammersmith Academy1167m(51)-245m
Iona Thomson 1168m40.0 spm
53.QGSQueens Gate School1164m(53)-248m
Louisa Henkell v Ribbentrop 1164m27.0 spm
54.TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls1161m(54)-251m
Elyssia Millis 1161m33.0 spm
55.ROERoedean School1160m(55)-252m
Poppy Townsend 1161m31.0 spm
56.RMGRainham Mark Grammar School1157m(56)-255m
Amelia Budd 1158m31.0 spm
57.ROERoedean School1156m(57)-256m
Lara Sellins 1157m32.0 spm
58.NSNorwich School1152m(58)-260m
Chloe Loveland 1152m30.0 spm
59.HGSHighworth Grammar School for Girls1148m(59)-264m
Anna Fitch 1149m29.0 spm
60.HABHarris Academy Bermondsey1147m(60)-265m
Breanna Robinson 1147m31.0 spm
60.RMGRainham Mark Grammar School1147m(60)-265m
Grace Simmonds 1148m30.0 spm
60.HAHammersmith Academy1147m(60)-265m
Chika Ike 1148m32.0 spm
63.SYDSydenham High School1146m(63)-266m
Emily Coulson 1147m27.0 spm
64.HAHammersmith Academy1144m(64)-268m
Adrianna Nawrocka 1145m29.0 spm
65.FHSFarlingaye High School1142m(65)-270m
Bethan Field 1143m26.0 spm
66.KRKings Rochester1140m(66)-272m
Gabriela Mouzo Muino 1140m28.0 spm
67.NSNorwich School1135m(67)-277m
Anna Austin 1136m32.0 spm
68.TGTownley Grammar1133m(68)-279m
Izzy Humphreys 1134m31.0 spm
69.TBCThe Bay CE School1132m(69)-280m
Roxy Browne 1133m30.0 spm
70.TGTownley Grammar1127m(70)-285m
Giovanna Lleshi 1127m30.0 spm
71.RMGRainham Mark Grammar School1126m(71)-286m
Lucy Barton 1127m24.0 spm
72.BMABrampton Manor Academy1123m(72)-289m
Kristine Rulle 1123m40.0 spm
73.HAHammersmith Academy1121m(73)-291m
Rhianna Oatway Web 1121m30.0 spm
74.HABHarris Academy Bermondsey1120m(74)-292m
Nour Aliane 1121m32.0 spm
75.HAHammersmith Academy1117m(75)-295m
Amber AlWafai 1118m32.0 spm
76.BMABrampton Manor Academy1116m(76)-296m
Fedora Chukwuonu 1117m35.0 spm
76.ROERoedean School1116m(76)-296m
Sophia Clyde 1117m41.0 spm
78.MHSMore House School1115m(78)-297m
Alexia Munuera-Chambers 1115m34.0 spm
79.TJRThe John Roan1113m(79)-299m
Ellie O'Mara 1113m29.0 spm
80.TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls1109m(80)-303m
Africa Blagrove 1110m34.0 spm
81.MHSMore House School1108m(81)-304m
Matilda Morley 1108m33.0 spm
81.RMGRainham Mark Grammar School1108m(81)-304m
Zoe Porter 1108m30.0 spm
83.MHSMore House School1106m(83)-306m
Elisha Rankin-Hart 1107m35.0 spm
84.MHSMore House School1102m(84)-310m
Jodie Hawkins 1103m30.0 spm
85.LASLondon Area Sea Cadets1101m(85)-311m
Amei Al-Issa 1102m37.0 spm
86.RMGRainham Mark Grammar School1100m(86)-312m
Katie Rothery 1101m28.0 spm
87.TGTownley Grammar1088m(87)-324m
Lucy Cowderoy 1089m25.0 spm
88.TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls1086m(88)-326m
Soraie Shirzad 1086m28.0 spm
88.St Angela's Ursuline School1086m(88)-326m
AMORE VAN DER LINDE 1086m28.0 spm
90.TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls1073m(90)-339m
Mina Kandahar 1073m32.0 spm
91.JHSJubilee High School1072m(91)-340m
Anna Berg 1072m35.0 spm
92.COCCity of Cambridge Rowing Club1066m(92)-346m
Tabatha Carruthers 1067m30.0 spm
93.SALSalisbury Sea Cadets1065m(93)-347m
Katie Brawn 1065m33.0 spm
94.SSCScarborough Sea Cadets1061m(94)-351m
Julija Medvedeva 1061m36.0 spm
94.FRCFairlop Rowing Club1061m(94)-351m
Hope Edwards 1061m28.0 spm
96.MHSMore House School1058m(96)-354m
Nadia Azzam 1058m29.0 spm
97.St Angela's Ursuline School1051m(97)-361m
NICOLE JULIEN 1052m34.0 spm
98.MHSMore House School1047m(98)-365m
Margot SHIELDS 1047m35.0 spm
99.MHSMore House School1044m(99)-368m
Victoria Hansson 1044m28.0 spm
100.KRKings Rochester1042m(100)-370m
Lilly Sheppard 1042m29.0 spm
101.CVCCambourne Village College1034m(101)-378m
Juliette Jacotez 1035m34.0 spm
101.TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls1034m(101)-378m
Rahil Gacem 1035m26.0 spm
103.KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrls1032m(103)-380m
Naadirah Ali 1033m29.0 spm
104.MHSMore House School1021m(104)-391m
Jessica Hasler 1021m31.0 spm
105.CSGConnaught School for Girls1015m(105)-397m
Bisma Sadiq 1015m30.0 spm
106.MHSMore House School1010m(106)-402m
Mercedes Torrents dels Prats 1011m26.0 spm
107.CSGConnaught School for Girls1007m(107)-405m
Annisis Dewney 1007m40.0 spm
108.SALSalisbury Sea Cadets1003m(108)-409m
Lauren Lamberth 1003m28.0 spm
109.TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls1002m(109)-410m
Rameen Ashfaq 1003m32.0 spm
110.CSGConnaught School for Girls1001m(110)-411m
Marietou Deme 1001m33.0 spm
111.TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls993m(111)-419m
Cristiana Toma 993m32.0 spm
111.CSGConnaught School for Girls993m(111)-419m
christine Ninn 993m37.0 spm
113.TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls989m(113)-423m
Muniira Salad 989m31.0 spm
113.HAHammersmith Academy989m(113)-423m
Blossom Holmes 990m31.0 spm
115.SMASt Matthew Academy988m(115)-424m
Ruta Katatinaite 988m37.0 spm
116.St Angela's Ursuline School985m(116)-427m
DENISE OMOREGIE 985m33.0 spm
117.ACSAlperton Community School984m(117)-428m
Kunjan Yogendrakumar 985m35.0 spm
118.CSGConnaught School for Girls967m(118)-445m
Sabrina Belhait 967m36.0 spm
119.CSGConnaught School for Girls959m(119)-453m
Fatima Sald 959m34.0 spm
120.CSGConnaught School for Girls955m(120)-457m
Sevin Kaplan 955m35.0 spm
121.CSGConnaught School for Girls950m(121)-462m
Shayma Fouad 950m37.0 spm
121.TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls950m(121)-462m
Zahra Youssef 950m33.0 spm
123.CSGConnaught School for Girls945m(123)-467m
Zin Lwin 946m36.0 spm
124.ACSAlperton Community School934m(124)-478m
Muzaina SHAH 934m32.0 spm
125.MHSMore House School928m(125)-484m
Tala Moghrabi 928m32.0 spm
126.CSGConnaught School for Girls917m(126)-495m
Nimco Mahamed 917m36.0 spm
127.TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls912m(127)-500m
Sitra Mohamud 912m30.0 spm
128.CSGConnaught School for Girls905m(128)-507m
Alisa mehmood 906m36.0 spm
129.CSGConnaught School for Girls767m(129)-645m
Shanai Ellis 768m32.0 spm
HABHarris Academy Bermondseydid not start
Esther Adeyemi 
GSGraveney Schooldid not start
Lauren Leaver 
GSGraveney Schooldid not start
Estelle Byrne 
TCAThe City Academy, Hackneydid not start
Emani Nelson 
KAAKensington Aldridge Academydid not start
Cristina Riberio 
MHSMore House Schooldid not start
Paula Risco 
MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing Clubdid not start
Keri Powell 
PLYPlymouth Schoolsdid not start
Maisy Staples 
KAAKensington Aldridge Academydid not start
Ayah Mekki 
MHSMore House Schooldid not start
Darcy O'Connor 
TCAThe City Academy, Hackneydid not start
Nomoya Nzuza 
GSGraveney Schooldid not start
Sophia Lee-Baum 
GSGraveney Schooldid not start
Betsy Hunter 
KAAKensington Aldridge Academydid not start
Mary Bekele 
Rebecca Boyddid not start
Rebecca Boyd 
MGSMaidstone Grammar School for Girlsdid not start
Maia Hyland 
GHSGuildford High Schooldid not start
Annabel Gray 
Amber Henshawdid not start
Amber Henshaw 
FHSFarlingaye High Schooldid not start
Darcy de Bree 
KAAKensington Aldridge Academydid not start
Katie Sherlock 
TCAThe City Academy, Hackneydid not start
Ruby Andrews 
GSGraveney Schooldid not start
Lauren Scott 
GHSGuildford High Schooldid not start
Pippa Szepietowski 
THAThe Hurlingham Academydid not start
Gintare Gaslisauskaite 
HGSHighworth Grammar School for Girlsdid not start
Phoebe Willis 
KAAKensington Aldridge Academydid not start
Geogina Smith 
GHSGuildford High Schooldid not start
Summer Beechey 
TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilforddid not start
Caitlin Clancey 
KAAKensington Aldridge Academydid not start
Lyric Grant 
GHSGuildford High Schooldid not start
Lucy Brown 
THAThe Hurlingham Academydid not start
Lilian Scotts 
GHSGuildford High Schooldid not start
Neena Kang 
KAAKensington Aldridge Academydid not start
Louzia Benzerga 
HAHammersmith Academydid not start
Hanna Hussein 
GHSGuildford High Schooldid not start
Sasha Mehmet 
SYDSydenham High Schooldid not start
Tyla-Rae Fatoyinbo 
KAAKensington Aldridge Academydid not start
Pamela Marijuan 
GHSGuildford High Schooldid not start
Jenna West 
NSNorwich Schooldid not start
Ruby McDowell