Fri, 14:35 - Race 17C - Yr 10 B 5 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.NSBGeorge Patten1501m(1)
Northampton School for Boys 1501m31.0 spm
2.INDRichard Hawes1453m(2)-48m
Walton Rowing Club 1453m29.0 spm
3.SMALuke Bayrev1418m(3)-83m
St Matthew Academy 1419m32.0 spm
4.TBCThomas Ashley1399m(4)-102m
The Bay CE School 1399m30.0 spm
5.PLYArchie Rolls1397m(5)-104m
Plymouth Schools 1397m28.0 spm
6.BCSLeonardo Gallina1369m(6)-132m
Bournemouth Collegiate School 1369m31.0 spm
7.RMGHarry Blake1367m(7)-134m
Rainham Mark Grammar School 1367m26.0 spm
8.MRAStanley Carrick1366m(8)-135m
Mossbourne Rowing Academy 1366m30.0 spm
9.RMGOliver Issacs1361m(9)-140m
Rainham Mark Grammar School 1362m29.0 spm
10.MIREd Cross1356m(10)-145m
Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club 1357m34.0 spm
11.IASTimmy Gecher1351m(11)-150m
Isleworth & Syon School 1352m32.0 spm
12.PLYSamuel Duggan1344m(12)-157m
Plymouth Schools 1344m29.0 spm
13.RMGJake Woolman1338m(13)-163m
Rainham Mark Grammar School 1338m35.0 spm
14.IASAndrew Yiangu1284m(14)-217m
Isleworth & Syon School 1284m35.0 spm
15.RUTGabriel Flemmer1248m(15)-253m
Rutlish School 1248m34.0 spm
16.HOUJosh Longman1237m(16)-264m
Hounsdown School 1238m31.0 spm
17.AEAJoshua Velasco1232m(17)-269m
Ark Elvin Academy 1233m31.0 spm
18.KRNicolas Oritz1214m(18)-287m
Kings Rochester 1215m32.0 spm
19.GCSJakub Ciecko1213m(19)-288m
Gunnersbury Catholic School 1213m36.0 spm
20.RUTHenry Wagner1185m(20)-316m
Rutlish School 1186m30.0 spm
21.AEALayth Al-Janaby1178m(21)-323m
Ark Elvin Academy 1178m36.0 spm
22.FRCRayyan Mizra1169m(22)-332m
Fairlop Rowing Club 1169m34.0 spm
23.BMALukas Jonkus1136m(23)-365m
Brampton Manor Academy 1137m39.0 spm
24.SJCOran McCarthy1120m(24)-381m
St Johns Catholic Comprehensive School 1120m34.0 spm
25.THFDamarnie Clarke1089m(25)-412m
The Holy Family Catholic School 1090m30.0 spm
TMNJosh Hugilldid not start
The Maplesden Noakes School 
HCMarks Santsdid not start
Harewood College 
RUTSam Jonesdid not start
Rutlish School 
HCJake Baynhamdid not start
Harewood College 
SGMNibras Hussaindid not start
Stepney Green Mathematics and Computing College