Fri, 14:50 - Race 18A - Yr 10 G, Yr 10 B 5 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
eventfinishdifference
1.PLYMillie ClenchYr 10 G1297m(1)
Plymouth Schools 1297m32.0 spm
2.COCGioconda BurkhillYr 10 G1246m(2)-51m
City of Cambridge Rowing Club 1247m30.0 spm
3.FHSLily BemmerYr 10 G1236m(3)-61m
Farlingaye High School 1236m29.0 spm
4.IASBen RawsthorneYr 10 B1224m(4)-73m
Isleworth & Syon School 1224m37.0 spm
5.MRARosa RookYr 10 G1210m(5)-87m
Mossbourne Rowing Academy 1210m29.0 spm
6.FHSEva KellyYr 10 G1197m(6)-100m
Farlingaye High School 1198m24.0 spm
7.PLYLucy HallYr 10 G1179m(7)-118m
Plymouth Schools 1179m29.0 spm
8.FHSMaria LucasYr 10 G1174m(8)-123m
Farlingaye High School 1174m20.0 spm
9.TEWElyssia MillisYr 10 G1161m(9)-136m
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls 1161m33.0 spm
10.HGSAnna FitchYr 10 G1148m(10)-149m
Highworth Grammar School for Girls 1149m29.0 spm
11.HAAdrianna NawrockaYr 10 G1144m(11)-153m
Hammersmith Academy 1145m29.0 spm
12.TBCRoxy BrowneYr 10 G1132m(12)-165m
The Bay CE School 1133m30.0 spm
13.BMAKristine RulleYr 10 G1123m(13)-174m
Brampton Manor Academy 1123m40.0 spm
14.MHSAlexia Munuera-ChambersYr 10 G1115m(14)-182m
More House School 1115m34.0 spm
15.TEWAfrica BlagroveYr 10 G1109m(15)-188m
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls 1110m34.0 spm
16.TEWSoraie ShirzadYr 10 G1086m(16)-211m
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls 1086m28.0 spm
17.TEWMina KandaharYr 10 G1073m(17)-224m
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls 1073m32.0 spm
18.SAUNICOLE JULIENYr 10 G1051m(18)-246m
St Angela's Ursuline School 1052m34.0 spm
19.MHSMargot SHIELDSYr 10 G1047m(19)-250m
More House School 1047m35.0 spm
20.KRLilly SheppardYr 10 G1042m(20)-255m
Kings Rochester 1042m29.0 spm
21.MHSJessica HaslerYr 10 G1021m(21)-276m
More House School 1021m31.0 spm
22.MHSMercedes Torrents dels PratsYr 10 G1010m(22)-287m
More House School 1011m26.0 spm
23.CSGAnnisis DewneyYr 10 G1007m(23)-290m
Connaught School for Girls 1007m40.0 spm
24.MHSTala MoghrabiYr 10 G928m(24)-369m
More House School 928m32.0 spm
KAACristina RiberioYr 10 Gdid not start
Kensington Aldridge Academy 
TCANomoya NzuzaYr 10 Gdid not start
The City Academy, Hackney 
GSSophia Lee-BaumYr 10 Gdid not start
Graveney School 
HSKMikaeel WozniakYr 10 Bdid not start
Haverstock School 
RUTKassim DawudYr 10 Bdid not start
Rutlish School 
GHSNeena KangYr 10 Gdid not start
Guildford High School