Yr 10 B: 5 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.PLYPlymouth Schools1504m(1)
Charlie Pitt 1505m28.0 spm
2.FHSFarlingaye High School1502m(2)-2m
Tom Bethell 1502m36.0 spm
3.SRRShanklin Sandown Rowing Club1501m(3)-3m
Riley Horrix 1502m30.0 spm
3.NSBNorthampton School for Boys1501m(3)-3m
George Patten 1501m31.0 spm
5.NSBNorthampton School for Boys1466m(5)-38m
Edward Baker 1467m27.0 spm
6.Walton Rowing Club1453m(6)-51m
Richard Hawes 1453m29.0 spm
7.TBCThe Bay CE School1442m(7)-62m
Ethan Walters 1442m33.0 spm
8.FRCFairlop Rowing Club1441m(8)-63m
Will Howden 1441m34.0 spm
9.HOUHounsdown School1439m(9)-65m
Rhys Allen 1440m29.0 spm
10.BCSBournemouth Collegiate School1435m(10)-69m
Jack Mans 1436m29.0 spm
11.RUTRutlish School1433m(11)-71m
Nico Delaney 1434m34.0 spm
12.SMASt Matthew Academy1418m(12)-86m
Luke Bayrev 1419m32.0 spm
13.NSBNorthampton School for Boys1408m(13)-96m
Frankie Sleightholme 1409m34.0 spm
14.TBCThe Bay CE School1399m(14)-105m
Thomas Ashley 1399m30.0 spm
15.PLYPlymouth Schools1397m(15)-107m
Archie Rolls 1397m28.0 spm
16.TMNThe Maplesden Noakes School1396m(16)-108m
Lewis Fuller 1396m35.0 spm
17.FRCFairlop Rowing Club1385m(17)-119m
Nicholas Crossley 1385m32.0 spm
18.IIRItchen Imperial RC1384m(18)-120m
Evan Thorne 1384m32.0 spm
19.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy1378m(19)-126m
Danny Shaw 1379m33.0 spm
20.RUTRutlish School1375m(20)-129m
Johnny Williams 1375m35.0 spm
21.BCSBournemouth Collegiate School1369m(21)-135m
Leonardo Gallina 1369m31.0 spm
22.RMGRainham Mark Grammar School1367m(22)-137m
Harry Blake 1367m26.0 spm
23.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy1366m(23)-138m
Stanley Carrick 1366m30.0 spm
24.RUTRutlish School1365m(24)-139m
Joe Barker 1366m32.0 spm
24.PLYPlymouth Schools1365m(24)-139m
Stanley Butchart 1365m28.0 spm
26.RMGRainham Mark Grammar School1361m(26)-143m
Oliver Issacs 1362m29.0 spm
27.TBCThe Bay CE School1358m(27)-146m
Owen Denness 1358m30.0 spm
28.MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club1356m(28)-148m
Ed Cross 1357m34.0 spm
29.CVCCambourne Village College1352m(29)-152m
Ethan Richards 1353m32.0 spm
30.IASIsleworth & Syon School1351m(30)-153m
Timmy Gecher 1352m32.0 spm
31.PLYPlymouth Schools1344m(31)-160m
Samuel Duggan 1344m29.0 spm
31.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy1344m(31)-160m
Charlie Adams 1345m29.0 spm
33.HCHarewood College1340m(33)-164m
Shane Du Preez 1341m26.0 spm
34.RMGRainham Mark Grammar School1338m(34)-166m
Jake Woolman 1338m35.0 spm
35.IASIsleworth & Syon School1331m(35)-173m
Ben Lumm 1331m34.0 spm
36.SALSalisbury Sea Cadets1317m(36)-187m
Ciaron Robinson 1317m33.0 spm
36.FRCFairlop Rowing Club1317m(36)-187m
Adarssh Athithan 1318m30.0 spm
38.TMNThe Maplesden Noakes School1312m(38)-192m
Josh Tydeman 1312m37.0 spm
39.HAHammersmith Academy1307m(39)-197m
Lucca Schmaedecke 1307m35.0 spm
40.RARRDA Active Row Hub1306m(40)-198m
Jeremi Petlicki 1306m31.0 spm
40.LASLondon Area Sea Cadets1306m(40)-198m
Louie Johnson 1307m39.0 spm
42.GCSGunnersbury Catholic School1303m(42)-201m
Kelvin Amankwa 1304m35.0 spm
43.THAThe Hurlingham Academy1296m(43)-208m
Shae Richardson 1297m30.0 spm
44.BMABrampton Manor Academy1284m(44)-220m
Dvonn Brown 1285m39.0 spm
44.IASIsleworth & Syon School1284m(44)-220m
Andrew Yiangu 1284m35.0 spm
46.GCSGunnersbury Catholic School1283m(46)-221m
Adam Bouchenaf 1284m32.0 spm
47.AEAArk Elvin Academy1272m(47)-232m
Krisil Patel 1273m28.0 spm
48.SSCScarborough Sea Cadets1271m(48)-233m
Hamish Steel 1272m36.0 spm
49.HOUHounsdown School1268m(49)-236m
Ben McDonald 1268m35.0 spm
50.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy1250m(50)-254m
Elisha Macgregor-Adekimi 1251m33.0 spm
50.PLYPlymouth Schools1250m(50)-254m
Eddie Axworthy 1250m32.0 spm
52.RUTRutlish School1248m(52)-256m
Gabriel Flemmer 1248m34.0 spm
53.SMASt Matthew Academy1242m(53)-262m
Charlie Nelson 1243m34.0 spm
54.TCAThe City Academy, Hackney1239m(54)-265m
Darnell Johnson-Myers 1240m36.0 spm
55.SMASt Matthew Academy1238m(55)-266m
Karl Amanudeen 1238m31.0 spm
56.HOUHounsdown School1237m(56)-267m
Josh Longman 1238m31.0 spm
57.SMASt Matthew Academy1234m(57)-270m
Jaydon Frater-Waterman 1234m38.0 spm
58.AEAArk Elvin Academy1232m(58)-272m
Joshua Velasco 1233m31.0 spm
59.SMASt Matthew Academy1230m(59)-274m
Kevin Ahnert 1230m34.0 spm
60.CVCCambourne Village College1226m(60)-278m
Harry Hanwell 1226m32.0 spm
61.IASIsleworth & Syon School1224m(61)-280m
Ben Rawsthorne 1224m37.0 spm
62.RUTRutlish School1221m(62)-283m
Tom Lowe 1222m33.0 spm
63.SMASt Matthew Academy1220m(63)-284m
Kermarni James 1220m36.0 spm
64.GCSGunnersbury Catholic School1218m(64)-286m
Jakub Kaminski 1218m34.0 spm
65.KRKings Rochester1214m(65)-290m
Nicolas Oritz 1215m32.0 spm
66.LCSLister Community School1213m(66)-291m
Aman Mozumder 1214m38.0 spm
66.GCSGunnersbury Catholic School1213m(66)-291m
Jakub Ciecko 1213m36.0 spm
68.AEAArk Elvin Academy1206m(68)-298m
Lluis Collado 1207m35.0 spm
69.AEAArk Elvin Academy1203m(69)-301m
Manu Mirescu 1203m37.0 spm
70.TCAThe City Academy, Hackney1201m(70)-303m
Mathias Mbogiem 1202m36.0 spm
71.SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School1199m(71)-305m
Joe Souten 1199m21.0 spm
72.HAHammersmith Academy1196m(72)-308m
Mustafe Ali 1197m36.0 spm
73.RUTRutlish School1185m(73)-319m
Henry Wagner 1186m30.0 spm
74.AEAArk Elvin Academy1178m(74)-326m
Layth Al-Janaby 1178m36.0 spm
75.AEAArk Elvin Academy1170m(75)-334m
Corey Irving 1170m36.0 spm
76.SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School1169m(76)-335m
Jack Taplin 1169m32.0 spm
76.FRCFairlop Rowing Club1169m(76)-335m
Rayyan Mizra 1169m34.0 spm
78.SMASt Matthew Academy1164m(78)-340m
Ezekiel Ajao 1165m32.0 spm
79.ACSAlperton Community School1143m(79)-361m
Mehul MAHAM 1143m30.0 spm
80.HAHammersmith Academy1142m(80)-362m
Denis Svraka 1142m34.0 spm
81.BMABrampton Manor Academy1136m(81)-368m
Lukas Jonkus 1137m39.0 spm
82.LCSLister Community School1124m(82)-380m
Tanvir Chowdhury 1125m32.0 spm
83.SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School1120m(83)-384m
Oran McCarthy 1120m34.0 spm
84.THFThe Holy Family Catholic School1089m(84)-415m
Damarnie Clarke 1090m30.0 spm
85.LCSLister Community School1036m(85)-468m
Musa Ahmed 1036m40.0 spm
86.LCSLister Community School986m(86)-518m
Sohaib Hassan 986m33.0 spm
87.SMASt Matthew Academy715m(87)-789m
Kristian Gregorovic 715m19.0 spm
OPGOakwood Park Grammar Schooldid not start
Callum Regan 
SMASt Matthew Academydid not start
Agyenkwa Osei 
RUTRutlish Schooldid not start
Johnny Doyle 
SMASt Matthew Academydid not start
Francis Cole 
SMASt Matthew Academydid not start
Mihai Dragut 
HCHarewood Collegedid not start
Tyler White 
AEAArk Elvin Academydid not start
Stegfan Coarna 
RUTRutlish Schooldid not start
Ricky Patalano 
RMGRainham Mark Grammar Schooldid not start
Charlie McGuiness 
SMASt Matthew Academydid not start
Nathan Ventour-Russell 
TMNThe Maplesden Noakes Schooldid not start
Josh Hugill 
BMABrampton Manor Academydid not start
Murad Miah 
OPGOakwood Park Grammar Schooldid not start
Fabio Da Costa Treleaven 
TCAThe City Academy, Hackneydid not start
Cemilcan Macit 
HSKHaverstock Schooldid not start
Mikaeel Wozniak 
RUTRutlish Schooldid not start
Kassim Dawud 
TMNThe Maplesden Noakes Schooldid not start
Zac Moody 
KAAKensington Aldridge Academydid not start
Jayden Harris 
TNRThe New Rush Hall Schooldid not start
Ciaran Downer 
RUTRutlish Schooldid not start
Kidane Morris-Pusey 
SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing Collegedid not start
Syfur Rahman 8Q 
RUTRutlish Schooldid not start
Charlie Wyke 
THAThe Hurlingham Academydid not start
Malachi Jim Lawson 
RUTRutlish Schooldid not start
Neo Williams 
OPGOakwood Park Grammar Schooldid not start
Jack Bezant 
OPGOakwood Park Grammar Schooldid not start
Harry Fox 
SMASt Matthew Academydid not start
Aaron Lunguma 
HCHarewood Collegedid not start
Marks Sants 
TMNThe Maplesden Noakes Schooldid not start
Cameron Wootton 
SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing Collegedid not start
Yaseen Ahmed 
RUTRutlish Schooldid not start
Sam Jones 
SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing Collegedid not start
Sayem Ali 
TNRThe New Rush Hall Schooldid not start
Albey Burkingshaw 
HCHarewood Collegedid not start
Jake Baynham 
SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing Collegedid not start
Nibras Hussain 
MRAMossbourne Rowing Academydid not start
Ben Moxon