KS4 SEND B: 2 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.SHSStormont House School581m(1)
Brett ENGLAND 582m34.0 spm
2.WLSWest Lea School569m(2)-12m
Rakim RICHMOND 570m39.0 spm
3.NVNew VIC539m(3)-42m
Antonio BARBOSA 540m38.0 spm
4.NVNew VIC534m(4)-47m
Murtezan MUSAI 534m36.0 spm
5.WLSWest Lea School532m(5)-49m
Ben ROGERS 532m36.0 spm
6.TSToynbee School530m(6)-51m
Ben HIRST 530m40.0 spm
7.SHSStormont House School523m(7)-58m
Tommy DANIEL 524m42.0 spm
8.WLSWest Lea School520m(8)-61m
Bilal SANCI 521m42.0 spm
9.MRCMarlow Rowing Club517m(9)-64m
Sebastian JOHNSON 517m40.0 spm
10.DRSDrumbeat School and ASD Service515m(10)-66m
Steve OMOREGBE 516m34.0 spm
11.WLSWest Lea School490m(11)-91m
James MEZA 490m41.0 spm
12.SHSStormont House School483m(12)-98m
Vijay SINGH 484m29.0 spm
13.TRITrinity School475m(13)-106m
Gbolly OLOKO 476m46.0 spm
14.WLSWest Lea School471m(14)-110m
Don-Benis LITUMBA 471m45.0 spm
14.TRITrinity School471m(14)-110m
Zayn MOHAMED 471m39.0 spm
16.SMBSt Marylebone Bridge School468m(16)-113m
Isa DAD 469m43.0 spm
17.DRSDrumbeat School and ASD Service462m(17)-119m
Levi MARTIN 462m42.0 spm
18.NVNew VIC454m(18)-127m
Rafael TRINDADE 455m36.0 spm
19.TSToynbee School450m(19)-131m
Haris HAMID 450m37.0 spm
20.TRITrinity School449m(20)-132m
Jake BEARMAN 449m37.0 spm
21.SMBSt Marylebone Bridge School447m(21)-134m
Lawrence CHONG 447m45.0 spm
22.TRITrinity School446m(22)-135m
Charlie Woodford FERN 446m37.0 spm
23.DRSDrumbeat School and ASD Service442m(23)-139m
Hamza BLAKE 442m33.0 spm
24.TRITrinity School425m(24)-156m
Daniel KUSI 425m42.0 spm
25.DRSDrumbeat School and ASD Service417m(25)-164m
Steve ARASOMWAN 417m32.0 spm
26.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy400m(26)-181m
Ishmail KAMARA 401m42.0 spm
27.NVNew VIC397m(27)-184m
Shahidul Islam SULTANA 397m52.0 spm
28.TRITrinity School365m(28)-216m
Seidu SALIFU 365m43.0 spm
29.DRSDrumbeat School and ASD Service352m(29)-229m
Sageevan THUSYANTHAN 352m30.0 spm
30.TRITrinity School349m(30)-232m
Harry ELY 349m41.0 spm
31.DRSDrumbeat School and ASD Service327m(31)-254m
Daniel VELEZ-MONTOYA 328m63.0 spm
32.DRSDrumbeat School and ASD Service322m(32)-259m
Humaid UR-REHMAN 323m37.0 spm
JFKJohn F Kennedy Special Schooldid not start
Miles ANDERSON 
MRCMarlow Rowing Clubdid not start
PJ O'DONOVAN