Fri, 12:05 PM - Race 10A - Yr 9 G, Yr 9 B 4 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
eventfinishdifference
1.SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing CollegeYr 9 B1075m(1)
Mohsin Tajwar H 1076m35.0 spm
2.TLAThe Langley AcademyYr 9 B1059m(2)-16m
Trey BENNETT 1060m34.0 spm
3.JHSJubilee High SchoolYr 9 B1057m(3)-18m
Oscar CHANDLER 1058m35.0 spm
4.MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 B1044m(4)-31m
Karl BEAUMONT-EPSTEIN 1044m31.0 spm
5.TCAThe City Academy, HackneyYr 9 B1042m(5)-33m
Festus SUNDAY 1043m34.0 spm
6.MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 B1028m(6)-47m
Matias JORGE 1029m33.0 spm
7.OPGOakwood Park Grammar SchoolYr 9 B1010m(7)-65m
Louis COLE 1010m29.0 spm
8.SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing CollegeYr 9 B1000m(8)-75m
Ehsanul KARIM 1000m30.0 spm
9.CRHCastle Rushen High SchoolYr 9 B999m(9)-76m
Thomas CHADWICK 999m35.0 spm
9.KSKingsford SchoolYr 9 B999m(9)-76m
Timothy OPOLOT 1000m37.0 spm
11.LCSLister Community SchoolYr 9 B992m(11)-83m
Tarik MAAROUF 992m40.0 spm
12.CLYClaydon High SchoolYr 9 B989m(12)-86m
Jake RACKHAM 989m36.0 spm
13.LPSLangdon Park SchoolYr 9 B988m(13)-87m
Adnan RAHMAN 988m30.0 spm
14.TLAThe Langley AcademyYr 9 B985m(14)-90m
Senraj BRAR 985m32.0 spm
15.BTGBishop Thomas GrantYr 9 B980m(15)-95m
Gino LOBO 980m30.0 spm
16.RUTRutlish SchoolYr 9 B957m(16)-118m
Mikey GLEESON 957m35.0 spm
17.TCAThe City Academy, HackneyYr 9 B955m(17)-120m
Harley DAVISON 956m35.0 spm
18.HSKHaverstock SchoolYr 9 B953m(18)-122m
Kwan AZEVEDO 954m35.0 spm
19.GSGraveney SchoolYr 9 B916m(19)-159m
Nahom SOLOMON 917m35.0 spm
20.CHSCaterham High SchoolYr 9 B910m(20)-165m
Noorudin HAKEEM 911m41.0 spm
21.GCSGunnersbury Catholic SchoolYr 9 B904m(21)-171m
Aydan TYRRELL 905m40.0 spm
22.St Michael's Catholic CollegeYr 9 B821m(22)-254m
Max SMITH 821m41.0 spm
23.TNRThe New Rush Hall SchoolYr 9 B803m(23)-272m
Junaid KHAN 803m33.0 spm
24.RDA Active Row HubYr 9 B699m(24)-376m
Malachi Aboagye- BROBBEY 700m32.0 spm
DASDRET All StarsYr 9 Bdid not start
Mickey IBBESON 
NRCNew Regents CollegeYr 9 Bdid not start
Raekwon KOROMA-JEMMOTT 
MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 Bdid not start
Louis MARMOT 
TMNThe Maplesden Noakes SchoolYr 9 Bdid not start
Alex COULTON 
TCAThe City Academy, HackneyYr 9 Bdid not start
Oscar WHITEHEAD-BROOKES 
KAKingsley AcademyYr 9 Bdid not start
Kai BOSWELL