Yr 8 G 3 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.SYDSydenham High School797m(1)
Roxanne Bullock 797m29.0 spm
2.SRRShanklin Sandown Rowing Club796m(2)-1m
Kayleigh Batchelor 796m32.0 spm
3.QGSQueens Gate School770m(3)-27m
Miya Amrouni 771m38.0 spm
4.RMGRainham Mark Grammar School769m(4)-28m
Mia Collyer 770m35.0 spm
5.St Mark's Catholic School764m(5)-33m
Olivia Richards 765m32.0 spm
5.LARLymington Amateur Rowing Club764m(5)-33m
Pippa Homewood 764m32.0 spm
7.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy763m(7)-34m
Sascha Nyamukyta 763m39.0 spm
8.DASDRET All Stars760m(8)-37m
Ella Harniess 760m37.0 spm
9.MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club758m(9)-39m
Amelie Parker 758m36.0 spm
9.WYRWarrington Youth Rowing758m(9)-39m
Amy Groves 758m38.0 spm
11.PLYPlymouth Schools756m(11)-41m
Olivia Bingham 757m32.0 spm
12.DASDRET All Stars751m(12)-46m
Zofia Kantarowska 751m30.0 spm
13.DASDRET All Stars748m(13)-49m
Isabella Cadey 749m34.0 spm
14.SYDSydenham High School746m(14)-51m
Temitope Olaniyan 747m32.0 spm
15.QGSQueens Gate School745m(15)-52m
Ines Mathais 745m33.0 spm
16.TSToynbee School742m(16)-55m
Beth Perry 743m33.0 spm
17.WYRWarrington Youth Rowing741m(17)-56m
Poppy Wild 742m37.0 spm
18.MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club739m(18)-58m
Stephanie Clarke 739m38.0 spm
19.BMSBirchensale Middle School738m(19)-59m
Tamara Zelenyanski 739m32.0 spm
20.SHASt Helen and St Katharine737m(20)-60m
Matilda Macartney 738m31.0 spm
20.FHSFarlingaye High School737m(20)-60m
Eleanor Atkinson 738m35.0 spm
22.TGTownley Grammar735m(22)-62m
Victoria Ozan-Gonzalez 735m28.0 spm
22.HGSHighworth Grammar School for Girls735m(22)-62m
Erin Moloney 735m34.0 spm
22.GSGraveney School735m(22)-62m
Ruby DHILLION 735m37.0 spm
25.DSDunraven School734m(25)-63m
Elsie Fairn 734m37.0 spm
26.TSToynbee School732m(26)-65m
Olivia Stokes 732m36.0 spm
26.SMASt Matthew Academy732m(26)-65m
Alexandra Mena 732m37.0 spm
28.HGSHighworth Grammar School for Girls731m(28)-66m
Ellie Dodds 731m38.0 spm
29.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy730m(29)-67m
Octavia Farrelly 730m35.0 spm
30.BMSBirchensale Middle School729m(30)-68m
Courtney Matthews 729m26.0 spm
30.WYRWarrington Youth Rowing729m(30)-68m
Amelia North 730m37.0 spm
32.KHSKew House School Boat Club728m(32)-69m
Pollyanna Streeter 729m31.0 spm
32.FHSFarlingaye High School728m(32)-69m
Connie Davies 729m38.0 spm
32.KEKings Ely728m(32)-69m
Heather Norris 729m31.0 spm
35.ROERoedean School726m(35)-71m
Nettie Glandfield 726m35.0 spm
36.PLYPlymouth Schools725m(36)-72m
Charley James 725m36.0 spm
37.APAArk Putney Academy723m(37)-74m
Saphhire Carter 723m37.0 spm
38.KEKings Ely722m(38)-75m
Harriet Petherick 722m37.0 spm
39.KEKings Ely719m(39)-78m
Elanda Cundy 720m35.0 spm
40.TGTownley Grammar717m(40)-80m
Esther Elias 717m34.0 spm
41.KHSKew House School Boat Club716m(41)-81m
Lily Ramrekar-Singh 717m34.0 spm
42.SHASt Helen and St Katharine715m(42)-82m
Juliana Wilkes 716m32.0 spm
42.HGSHighworth Grammar School for Girls715m(42)-82m
Emma Bozeat 715m34.0 spm
44.SYDSydenham High School714m(44)-83m
Celeste Burt 715m26.0 spm
45.RMGRainham Mark Grammar School713m(45)-84m
Tea Wilson 714m29.0 spm
46.WYRWarrington Youth Rowing712m(46)-85m
Grace Bain 713m37.0 spm
47.KHSKew House School Boat Club710m(47)-87m
Zoe Mann 710m46.0 spm
48.SYDSydenham High School709m(48)-88m
Jocelyn Ashenden-Robinson 710m32.0 spm
49.QGSQueens Gate School708m(49)-89m
Jimena Calvo Moreno 709m32.0 spm
49.QGSQueens Gate School708m(49)-89m
Fabiola Waldron Sanchez-Cid 709m30.0 spm
51.CLYClaydon High School707m(51)-90m
Chloe Dunnett 707m43.0 spm
51.TGTownley Grammar707m(51)-90m
Annabel Clark 707m34.0 spm
51.KEKings Ely707m(51)-90m
Mollie Chamberlain 707m31.0 spm
54.TGTownley Grammar706m(54)-91m
Rhiana Greener 706m32.0 spm
54.HABHarris Academy Bermondsey706m(54)-91m
Mariem Oderinde 706m35.0 spm
56.THFThe Holy Family Catholic School705m(56)-92m
Precilla Ocrah 705m50.0 spm
56.APAArk Putney Academy705m(56)-92m
Taylor Vaughans 705m37.0 spm
58.BTGBishop Thomas Grant704m(58)-93m
Eryn Sinckler-Bermingham 705m41.0 spm
59.CVCCambourne Village College702m(59)-95m
Abigail Van Gilder 703m35.0 spm
60.RMGRainham Mark Grammar School701m(60)-96m
Emily Berwick 701m41.0 spm
61.CVCCambourne Village College698m(61)-99m
Amelia Parry 698m50.0 spm
62.TBCThe Bay CE School697m(62)-100m
Elyna Pearce 698m34.0 spm
63.Clapton Girls' Academy696m(63)-101m
Oasis Yankana 697m42.0 spm
64.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy695m(64)-102m
Saskia Van Someren 695m39.0 spm
64.TLAThe Langley Academy695m(64)-102m
Wiktoria Odrazil 695m33.0 spm
66.BTGBishop Thomas Grant693m(66)-104m
Rhoda Ofori-Manteaw 693m36.0 spm
67.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy691m(67)-106m
Mia Arthur 691m31.0 spm
67.KEKings Ely691m(67)-106m
Ella Waterman 692m38.0 spm
69.ROERoedean School690m(69)-107m
Isabella Pendlebury 690m41.0 spm
69.St Mark's Catholic School690m(69)-107m
Alisa AURANGABADWALA 690m28.0 spm
69.TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academy690m(69)-107m
Jessica Farley 690m38.0 spm
69.KHSKew House School Boat Club690m(69)-107m
Clio Pantelides 690m31.0 spm
73.BMSBirchensale Middle School689m(73)-108m
Rachel Mullin 690m31.0 spm
74.KHSKew House School Boat Club688m(74)-109m
Esmee VERBEEK 689m32.0 spm
74.WYRWarrington Youth Rowing688m(74)-109m
Emily Sankey 689m34.0 spm
76.RMGRainham Mark Grammar School687m(76)-110m
Madison Ribbon 687m33.0 spm
76.TLAThe Langley Academy687m(76)-110m
Katie Edmonds 687m36.0 spm
78.CSGConnaught School for Girls685m(78)-112m
Zainab Asif 685m33.0 spm
78.SYDSydenham High School685m(78)-112m
Trixie Sambridge 685m34.0 spm
78.St Mark's Catholic School685m(78)-112m
Thea Kurukulasuriya Fernando 686m30.0 spm
81.BMSBirchensale Middle School684m(81)-113m
Kristina Pecenakova 685m31.0 spm
82.SMASt Matthew Academy680m(82)-117m
Paris Agyemang 681m35.0 spm
82.ECEly College680m(82)-117m
Isobel Elsey 680m30.0 spm
84.LASLondon Area Sea Cadets679m(84)-118m
Trudy Amoah 679m37.0 spm
84.ROERoedean School679m(84)-118m
Bella Daiches 680m40.0 spm
84.TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford679m(84)-118m
Isabelle Doves 679m30.0 spm
87.HOUHounsdown School678m(87)-119m
Tasha Mitchell 678m30.0 spm
87.FHSFarlingaye High School678m(87)-119m
Emma Quinton 679m38.0 spm
87.Clapton Girls' Academy678m(87)-119m
Seren Beechey 678m34.0 spm
90.SYDSydenham High School676m(90)-121m
Ella McGovern 676m35.0 spm
91.SHASt Helen and St Katharine675m(91)-122m
Freya Petrie 675m29.0 spm
92.SSCScarborough Sea Cadets672m(92)-125m
Libby Scotter 672m38.0 spm
93.SMASt Matthew Academy671m(93)-126m
Chloe Ahnert 671m38.0 spm
94.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy669m(94)-128m
Jessica Brown 670m29.0 spm
94.TGTownley Grammar669m(94)-128m
Libby Blake 669m33.0 spm
96.KAAKensington Aldridge Academy664m(96)-133m
Sanaa El Bakali 664m37.0 spm
97.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy663m(97)-134m
Alma Weizman 663m34.0 spm
97.KEKings Ely663m(97)-134m
Elizabeth Newman 664m35.0 spm
99.KEKings Ely661m(99)-136m
Lily McCallum 661m34.0 spm
99.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy661m(99)-136m
Isabella Yesufu 662m38.0 spm
101.Jessie Smith658m(101)-139m
Jessie Smith 659m33.0 spm
101.SSCScarborough Sea Cadets658m(101)-139m
Izzy Hope 659m34.0 spm
103.KEKings Ely655m(103)-142m
Maddie Upton 656m38.0 spm
103.HAHammersmith Academy655m(103)-142m
Samar Yazigi 656m39.0 spm
103.GSGraveney School655m(103)-142m
Nadia Popek 655m38.0 spm
103.QGSQueens Gate School655m(103)-142m
Victoria Allen 655m35.0 spm
107.THAThe Hurlingham Academy653m(107)-144m
Elisabetta Moscato 654m32.0 spm
108.TGTownley Grammar650m(108)-147m
Bhavneet Ghuman 650m32.0 spm
108.TGTownley Grammar650m(108)-147m
Folashade Yemitan 650m35.0 spm
108.HABHarris Academy Bermondsey650m(108)-147m
Naira Da Silva 650m40.0 spm
108.St Mark's Catholic School650m(108)-147m
Sinead Hudgell 650m35.0 spm
112.St Angela's Ursuline School649m(112)-148m
KATIE CHEUNG 649m30.0 spm
113.GSGThe Green School for Girls647m(113)-150m
Jolin Nalwoga 648m40.0 spm
113.KHSKew House School Boat Club647m(113)-150m
Miriam Abassi 648m33.0 spm
115.HABHarris Academy Bermondsey644m(115)-153m
Malahat Bibi 644m36.0 spm
116.TCAThe City Academy, Hackney641m(116)-156m
Kiarra Cespedes 642m39.0 spm
117.HABHarris Academy Bermondsey640m(117)-157m
Serra Ozer 640m40.0 spm
117.TGTownley Grammar640m(117)-157m
Anoushka Prakash 641m30.0 spm
119.TBCThe Bay CE School639m(119)-158m
Alannah Denness 639m34.0 spm
120.SALSalisbury Sea Cadets638m(120)-159m
Keara Redding 639m31.0 spm
121.TBCThe Bay CE School637m(121)-160m
Esme Walters 638m33.0 spm
121.KEKings Ely637m(121)-160m
Sophie Hayden-Slater 638m39.0 spm
123.TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford636m(123)-161m
Adesuwa Egheomwan 637m40.0 spm
123.SMASt Matthew Academy636m(123)-161m
Shayla Antoine-Smith 637m41.0 spm
123.St Mark's Catholic School636m(123)-161m
Martyna Barnas 637m40.0 spm
126.TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls635m(126)-162m
Hikari Yomiya 635m38.0 spm
126.St Angela's Ursuline School635m(126)-162m
CHELSEA ANGELES 636m34.0 spm
128.QGSQueens Gate School634m(128)-163m
Erika Bustnes 635m37.0 spm
128.FHSFarlingaye High School634m(128)-163m
Lily Firth 634m39.0 spm
130.GSGraveney School628m(130)-169m
Anya Patel 628m34.0 spm
130.TCSThe Cherwell School628m(130)-169m
Zoe Marshall 629m36.0 spm
132.CSGConnaught School for Girls627m(132)-170m
Tasnim Chakrouni 627m39.0 spm
133.KEKings Ely626m(133)-171m
Elanor Hughes 626m34.0 spm
133.CSGConnaught School for Girls626m(133)-171m
Rumaysa Jameal 627m54.0 spm
135.TWSThe Warren School624m(135)-173m
Jasmine Lansiquot 624m39.0 spm
135.Clapton Girls' Academy624m(135)-173m
Flora Grime 624m33.0 spm
135.TCSThe Cherwell School624m(135)-173m
Lorien Bray 624m36.0 spm
135.TCSThe Cherwell School624m(135)-173m
Magenta Jenner 625m38.0 spm
139.TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford622m(139)-175m
Euna Wasirwa 622m33.0 spm
140.GSGThe Green School for Girls621m(140)-176m
Harriett Stewart 621m47.0 spm
140.GSGraveney School621m(140)-176m
Anna Roughton 621m35.0 spm
142.HAHammersmith Academy619m(142)-178m
Kornelia Olszewska 620m43.0 spm
143.FHSFarlingaye High School618m(143)-179m
Alana Bristow 619m52.0 spm
144.TWSThe Warren School617m(144)-180m
Myrelle Shaw 617m38.0 spm
145.THAThe Hurlingham Academy616m(145)-181m
Anastacia Odusanwo 616m46.0 spm
146.FHSFarlingaye High School615m(146)-182m
Tyra-G Martin 615m33.0 spm
146.KEKings Ely615m(146)-182m
Leyla El Daly 615m38.0 spm
148.KHSKew House School Boat Club614m(148)-183m
Pippa Harkin 615m39.0 spm
149.TCAThe City Academy, Hackney610m(149)-187m
Kisiima Tittle 610m42.0 spm
150.QGSQueens Gate School609m(150)-188m
Laracan Acar 610m38.0 spm
151.HAHammersmith Academy607m(151)-190m
Geordenia Stevens 607m33.0 spm
152.LPSLangdon Park School605m(152)-192m
Rahma Mohamed 605m34.0 spm
153.FHSFarlingaye High School601m(153)-196m
Lily Gavin 601m38.0 spm
154.TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls599m(154)-198m
Hir Dinesh 600m33.0 spm
154.SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory599m(154)-198m
Morgan-Paige Hamilton 599m31.0 spm
156.BCSBournemouth Collegiate School598m(156)-199m
Abigail Slatford 599m34.0 spm
157.TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academy596m(157)-201m
Lianna Larnyoh 597m37.0 spm
158.SALSalisbury Sea Cadets592m(158)-205m
Emily Macdonald 592m28.0 spm
159.CSGConnaught School for Girls589m(159)-208m
Aleeza Ahad 590m33.0 spm
159.CSGConnaught School for Girls589m(159)-208m
Nasteha Kaarie 589m44.0 spm
161.TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford588m(161)-209m
Jessica Madu 588m35.0 spm
162.KHSKew House School Boat Club586m(162)-211m
Rubie RODDICK-DOYLE 586m41.0 spm
163.KEKings Ely585m(163)-212m
Grace Loveday 585m39.0 spm
163.ACSAlperton Community School585m(163)-212m
Sadaf SAMADI 586m34.0 spm
163.CVCCambourne Village College585m(163)-212m
Neela Billur 585m39.0 spm
166.QGSQueens Gate School582m(166)-215m
Lia Moore 582m36.0 spm
167.APAArk Putney Academy581m(167)-216m
Marni Johnson 581m33.0 spm
168.TCSThe Cherwell School577m(168)-220m
Parami Ranasinghe 578m42.0 spm
169.SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory576m(169)-221m
Roni-Leigh Latham 576m30.0 spm
169.CLYClaydon High School576m(169)-221m
Krystal Monaghan 576m43.0 spm
171.ACSAlperton Community School560m(171)-237m
Sajidah AFIF 561m39.0 spm
172.TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academy558m(172)-239m
Louisa Vershima 558m38.0 spm
173.CVCCambourne Village College555m(173)-242m
Aalia Ahmed 556m44.0 spm
174.TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academy553m(174)-244m
Victoria Makanzu 554m38.0 spm
175.CSGConnaught School for Girls552m(175)-245m
Zainab Rehman 552m46.0 spm
176.WAWalworth Academy543m(176)-254m
Lexi Donkor-Arthur 544m31.0 spm
177.WAWalworth Academy541m(177)-256m
Daniella Yeboah 542m35.0 spm
178.ACSAlperton Community School537m(178)-260m
Vandna DIVECHA 538m39.0 spm
179.SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory482m(179)-315m
Kimberly Thompson 482m38.0 spm
BCSBournemouth Collegiate Schooldid not start
Michaila Jankovich-Besan 
RLHRicards Lodge High Schooldid not start
Darcy Armstrong 
SYDSydenham High Schooldid not start
Martha Pardue 
QGSQueens Gate Schooldid not start
Rada Kovatcheva 
KAKingsley Academydid not start
Abbie Odell Farrell 
CLYClaydon High Schooldid not start
Hope Webber 
WAWalworth Academydid not start
Irene Louis De Canonville 
SHASt Helen and St Katharinedid not start
Georgia Line 
GSGraveney Schooldid not start
Dimitrina Chauseva 
DSDunraven Schooldid not start
Esme Thorne 
TWSThe Warren Schooldid not start
Hamidah Lawal 
QGSQueens Gate Schooldid not start
Andie Kuropatwa 
CLYClaydon High Schooldid not start
Evelyn Amery 
WAWalworth Academydid not start
Temitope Bakare 
KAKingsley Academydid not start
Jamie Yeung Elsodon 
BMABrampton Manor Academydid not start
Ema Grecea 
BMABrampton Manor Academydid not start
Jessica Oguachuba