Yr 8 G 3 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.SYDRoxanne Bullock797m(1)
Sydenham High School 797m29.0 spm
2.SRRKayleigh Batchelor796m(2)-1m
Shanklin Sandown Rowing Club 796m32.0 spm
3.QGSMiya Amrouni770m(3)-27m
Queens Gate School 771m38.0 spm
4.RMGMia Collyer769m(4)-28m
Rainham Mark Grammar School 770m35.0 spm
5.MAROlivia Richards764m(5)-33m
St Mark's Catholic School 765m32.0 spm
5.LARPippa Homewood764m(5)-33m
Lymington Amateur Rowing Club 764m32.0 spm
7.MRASascha Nyamukyta763m(7)-34m
Mossbourne Rowing Academy 763m39.0 spm
8.DASElla Harniess760m(8)-37m
DRET All Stars 760m37.0 spm
9.MIRAmelie Parker758m(9)-39m
Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club 758m36.0 spm
9.WYRAmy Groves758m(9)-39m
Warrington Youth Rowing 758m38.0 spm
11.PLYOlivia Bingham756m(11)-41m
Plymouth Schools 757m32.0 spm
12.DASZofia Kantarowska751m(12)-46m
DRET All Stars 751m30.0 spm
13.DASIsabella Cadey748m(13)-49m
DRET All Stars 749m34.0 spm
14.SYDTemitope Olaniyan746m(14)-51m
Sydenham High School 747m32.0 spm
15.QGSInes Mathais745m(15)-52m
Queens Gate School 745m33.0 spm
16.TSBeth Perry742m(16)-55m
Toynbee School 743m33.0 spm
17.WYRPoppy Wild741m(17)-56m
Warrington Youth Rowing 742m37.0 spm
18.MIRStephanie Clarke739m(18)-58m
Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club 739m38.0 spm
19.BMSTamara Zelenyanski738m(19)-59m
Birchensale Middle School 739m32.0 spm
20.SHAMatilda Macartney737m(20)-60m
St Helen and St Katharine 738m31.0 spm
20.FHSEleanor Atkinson737m(20)-60m
Farlingaye High School 738m35.0 spm
22.TGVictoria Ozan-Gonzalez735m(22)-62m
Townley Grammar 735m28.0 spm
22.HGSErin Moloney735m(22)-62m
Highworth Grammar School for Girls 735m34.0 spm
22.GSRuby Dhillion735m(22)-62m
Graveney School 735m37.0 spm
25.DSElsie Fairn734m(25)-63m
Dunraven School 734m37.0 spm
26.TSOlivia Stokes732m(26)-65m
Toynbee School 732m36.0 spm
26.SMAAlexandra Mena732m(26)-65m
St Matthew Academy 732m37.0 spm
28.HGSEllie Dodds731m(28)-66m
Highworth Grammar School for Girls 731m38.0 spm
29.MRAOctavia Farrelly730m(29)-67m
Mossbourne Rowing Academy 730m35.0 spm
30.BMSCourtney Matthews729m(30)-68m
Birchensale Middle School 729m26.0 spm
30.WYRAmelia North729m(30)-68m
Warrington Youth Rowing 730m37.0 spm
32.KHSPollyanna Streeter728m(32)-69m
Kew House School Boat Club 729m31.0 spm
32.FHSConnie Davies728m(32)-69m
Farlingaye High School 729m38.0 spm
32.KEHeather Norris728m(32)-69m
Kings Ely 729m31.0 spm
35.ROENettie Glandfield726m(35)-71m
Roedean School 726m35.0 spm
36.PLYCharley James725m(36)-72m
Plymouth Schools 725m36.0 spm
37.APASaphhire Carter723m(37)-74m
Ark Putney Academy 723m37.0 spm
38.KEHarriet Petherick722m(38)-75m
Kings Ely 722m37.0 spm
39.KEElanda Cundy719m(39)-78m
Kings Ely 720m35.0 spm
40.TGEsther Elias717m(40)-80m
Townley Grammar 717m34.0 spm
41.KHSLily Ramrekar-Singh716m(41)-81m
Kew House School Boat Club 717m34.0 spm
42.SHAJuliana Wilkes715m(42)-82m
St Helen and St Katharine 716m32.0 spm
42.HGSEmma Bozeat715m(42)-82m
Highworth Grammar School for Girls 715m34.0 spm
44.SYDCeleste Burt714m(44)-83m
Sydenham High School 715m26.0 spm
45.RMGTea Wilson713m(45)-84m
Rainham Mark Grammar School 714m29.0 spm
46.WYRGrace Bain712m(46)-85m
Warrington Youth Rowing 713m37.0 spm
47.KHSZoe Mann710m(47)-87m
Kew House School Boat Club 710m46.0 spm
48.SYDJocelyn Ashenden-Robinson709m(48)-88m
Sydenham High School 710m32.0 spm
49.QGSJimena Calvo Moreno708m(49)-89m
Queens Gate School 709m32.0 spm
49.QGSFabiola Waldron Sanchez-Cid708m(49)-89m
Queens Gate School 709m30.0 spm
51.CLYChloe Dunnett707m(51)-90m
Claydon High School 707m43.0 spm
51.TGAnnabel Clark707m(51)-90m
Townley Grammar 707m34.0 spm
51.KEMollie Chamberlain707m(51)-90m
Kings Ely 707m31.0 spm
54.TGRhiana Greener706m(54)-91m
Townley Grammar 706m32.0 spm
54.HABMariem Oderinde706m(54)-91m
Harris Academy Bermondsey 706m35.0 spm
56.THFPrecilla Ocrah705m(56)-92m
The Holy Family Catholic School 705m50.0 spm
56.APATaylor Vaughans705m(56)-92m
Ark Putney Academy 705m37.0 spm
58.BTGEryn Sinckler-Bermingham704m(58)-93m
Bishop Thomas Grant 705m41.0 spm
59.CVCAbigail Van Gilder702m(59)-95m
Cambourne Village College 703m35.0 spm
60.RMGEmily Berwick701m(60)-96m
Rainham Mark Grammar School 701m41.0 spm
61.CVCAmelia Parry698m(61)-99m
Cambourne Village College 698m50.0 spm
62.TBCElyna Pearce697m(62)-100m
The Bay CE School 698m34.0 spm
63.CGAOasis Yankana696m(63)-101m
Clapton Girls' Academy 697m42.0 spm
64.MRASaskia Van Someren695m(64)-102m
Mossbourne Rowing Academy 695m39.0 spm
64.TLAWiktoria Odrazil695m(64)-102m
The Langley Academy 695m33.0 spm
66.BTGRhoda Ofori-Manteaw693m(66)-104m
Bishop Thomas Grant 693m36.0 spm
67.MRAMia Arthur691m(67)-106m
Mossbourne Rowing Academy 691m31.0 spm
67.KEElla Waterman691m(67)-106m
Kings Ely 692m38.0 spm
69.ROEIsabella Pendlebury690m(69)-107m
Roedean School 690m41.0 spm
69.MARAlisa AURANGABADWALA690m(69)-107m
St Mark's Catholic School 690m28.0 spm
69.TPCJessica Farley690m(69)-107m
The Palmer Catholic Academy 690m38.0 spm
69.KHSClio Pantelides690m(69)-107m
Kew House School Boat Club 690m31.0 spm
73.BMSRachel Mullin689m(73)-108m
Birchensale Middle School 690m31.0 spm
74.KHSEsmee VERBEEK688m(74)-109m
Kew House School Boat Club 689m32.0 spm
74.WYREmily Sankey688m(74)-109m
Warrington Youth Rowing 689m34.0 spm
76.RMGMadison Ribbon687m(76)-110m
Rainham Mark Grammar School 687m33.0 spm
76.TLAKatie Edmonds687m(76)-110m
The Langley Academy 687m36.0 spm
78.CSGZainab Asif685m(78)-112m
Connaught School for Girls 685m33.0 spm
78.SYDTrixie Sambridge685m(78)-112m
Sydenham High School 685m34.0 spm
78.MARThea Kurukulasuriya Fernando685m(78)-112m
St Mark's Catholic School 686m30.0 spm
81.BMSKristina Pecenakova684m(81)-113m
Birchensale Middle School 685m31.0 spm
82.SMAParis Agyemang680m(82)-117m
St Matthew Academy 681m35.0 spm
82.ECIsobel Elsey680m(82)-117m
Ely College 680m30.0 spm
84.LASTrudy Amoah679m(84)-118m
London Area Sea Cadets 679m37.0 spm
84.ROEBella Daiches679m(84)-118m
Roedean School 680m40.0 spm
84.TUAIsabelle Doves679m(84)-118m
The Ursuline Academy Ilford 679m30.0 spm
87.HOUTasha Mitchell678m(87)-119m
Hounsdown School 678m30.0 spm
87.FHSEmma Quinton678m(87)-119m
Farlingaye High School 679m38.0 spm
87.CGASeren Beechey678m(87)-119m
Clapton Girls' Academy 678m34.0 spm
90.SYDElla McGovern676m(90)-121m
Sydenham High School 676m35.0 spm
91.SHAFreya Petrie675m(91)-122m
St Helen and St Katharine 675m29.0 spm
92.SSCLibby Scotter672m(92)-125m
Scarborough Sea Cadets 672m38.0 spm
93.SMAChloe Ahnert671m(93)-126m
St Matthew Academy 671m38.0 spm
94.MRAJessica Brown669m(94)-128m
Mossbourne Rowing Academy 670m29.0 spm
94.TGLibby Blake669m(94)-128m
Townley Grammar 669m33.0 spm
96.KAASanaa El Bakali664m(96)-133m
Kensington Aldridge Academy 664m37.0 spm
97.MRAAlma Weizman663m(97)-134m
Mossbourne Rowing Academy 663m34.0 spm
97.KEElizabeth Newman663m(97)-134m
Kings Ely 664m35.0 spm
99.KELily McCallum661m(99)-136m
Kings Ely 661m34.0 spm
99.MRAIsabella Yesufu661m(99)-136m
Mossbourne Rowing Academy 662m38.0 spm
101.INDJessie Smith658m(101)-139m
Jessie Smith 659m33.0 spm
101.SSCIzzy Hope658m(101)-139m
Scarborough Sea Cadets 659m34.0 spm
103.KEMaddie Upton655m(103)-142m
Kings Ely 656m38.0 spm
103.HASamar Yazigi655m(103)-142m
Hammersmith Academy 656m39.0 spm
103.GSNadia Popek655m(103)-142m
Graveney School 655m38.0 spm
103.QGSVictoria Allen655m(103)-142m
Queens Gate School 655m35.0 spm
107.THAElisabetta Moscato653m(107)-144m
The Hurlingham Academy 654m32.0 spm
108.TGBhavneet Ghuman650m(108)-147m
Townley Grammar 650m32.0 spm
108.TGFolashade Yemitan650m(108)-147m
Townley Grammar 650m35.0 spm
108.HABNaira Da Silva650m(108)-147m
Harris Academy Bermondsey 650m40.0 spm
108.MARSinead Hudgell650m(108)-147m
St Mark's Catholic School 650m35.0 spm
112.SAUKATIE CHEUNG649m(112)-148m
St Angela's Ursuline School 649m30.0 spm
113.GSGJolin Nalwoga647m(113)-150m
The Green School for Girls 648m40.0 spm
113.KHSMiriam Abassi647m(113)-150m
Kew House School Boat Club 648m33.0 spm
115.HABMalahat Bibi644m(115)-153m
Harris Academy Bermondsey 644m36.0 spm
116.TCAKiarra Cespedes641m(116)-156m
The City Academy, Hackney 642m39.0 spm
117.HABSerra Ozer640m(117)-157m
Harris Academy Bermondsey 640m40.0 spm
117.TGAnoushka Prakash640m(117)-157m
Townley Grammar 641m30.0 spm
119.TBCAlannah Denness639m(119)-158m
The Bay CE School 639m34.0 spm
120.SALKeara Redding638m(120)-159m
Salisbury Sea Cadets 639m31.0 spm
121.TBCEsme Walters637m(121)-160m
The Bay CE School 638m33.0 spm
121.KESophie Hayden-Slater637m(121)-160m
Kings Ely 638m39.0 spm
123.TUAAdesuwa Egheomwan636m(123)-161m
The Ursuline Academy Ilford 637m40.0 spm
123.SMAShayla Antoine-Smith636m(123)-161m
St Matthew Academy 637m41.0 spm
123.MARMartyna Barnas636m(123)-161m
St Mark's Catholic School 637m40.0 spm
126.TEWHikari Yomiya635m(126)-162m
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls 635m38.0 spm
126.SAUCHELSEA ANGELES635m(126)-162m
St Angela's Ursuline School 636m34.0 spm
128.QGSErika Bustnes634m(128)-163m
Queens Gate School 635m37.0 spm
128.FHSLily Firth634m(128)-163m
Farlingaye High School 634m39.0 spm
130.GSAnya Patel628m(130)-169m
Graveney School 628m34.0 spm
130.TCSZoe Marshall628m(130)-169m
The Cherwell School 629m36.0 spm
132.CSGTasnim Chakrouni627m(132)-170m
Connaught School for Girls 627m39.0 spm
133.KEElanor Hughes626m(133)-171m
Kings Ely 626m34.0 spm
133.CSGRumaysa Jameal626m(133)-171m
Connaught School for Girls 627m54.0 spm
135.TWSJasmine Lansiquot624m(135)-173m
The Warren School 624m39.0 spm
135.CGAFlora Grime624m(135)-173m
Clapton Girls' Academy 624m33.0 spm
135.TCSLorien Bray624m(135)-173m
The Cherwell School 624m36.0 spm
135.TCSMagenta Jenner624m(135)-173m
The Cherwell School 625m38.0 spm
139.TUAEuna Wasirwa622m(139)-175m
The Ursuline Academy Ilford 622m33.0 spm
140.GSGHarriett Stewart621m(140)-176m
The Green School for Girls 621m47.0 spm
140.GSAnna Roughton621m(140)-176m
Graveney School 621m35.0 spm
142.HAKornelia Olszewska619m(142)-178m
Hammersmith Academy 620m43.0 spm
143.FHSAlana Bristow618m(143)-179m
Farlingaye High School 619m52.0 spm
144.TWSMyrelle Shaw617m(144)-180m
The Warren School 617m38.0 spm
145.THAAnastacia Odusanwo616m(145)-181m
The Hurlingham Academy 616m46.0 spm
146.FHSTyra-G Martin615m(146)-182m
Farlingaye High School 615m33.0 spm
146.KELeyla El Daly615m(146)-182m
Kings Ely 615m38.0 spm
148.KHSPippa Harkin614m(148)-183m
Kew House School Boat Club 615m39.0 spm
149.TCAKisiima Tittle610m(149)-187m
The City Academy, Hackney 610m42.0 spm
150.QGSLaracan Acar609m(150)-188m
Queens Gate School 610m38.0 spm
151.HAGeordenia Stevens607m(151)-190m
Hammersmith Academy 607m33.0 spm
152.LPSRahma Mohamed605m(152)-192m
Langdon Park School 605m34.0 spm
153.FHSLily Gavin601m(153)-196m
Farlingaye High School 601m38.0 spm
154.TEWHir Dinesh599m(154)-198m
The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls 600m33.0 spm
154.SCSMorgan-Paige Hamilton599m(154)-198m
Sea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory 599m31.0 spm
156.BCSAbigail Slatford598m(156)-199m
Bournemouth Collegiate School 599m34.0 spm
157.TPCLianna Larnyoh596m(157)-201m
The Palmer Catholic Academy 597m37.0 spm
158.SALEmily Macdonald592m(158)-205m
Salisbury Sea Cadets 592m28.0 spm
159.CSGAleeza Ahad589m(159)-208m
Connaught School for Girls 590m33.0 spm
159.CSGNasteha Kaarie589m(159)-208m
Connaught School for Girls 589m44.0 spm
161.TUAJessica Madu588m(161)-209m
The Ursuline Academy Ilford 588m35.0 spm
162.KHSRubie RODDICK-DOYLE586m(162)-211m
Kew House School Boat Club 586m41.0 spm
163.KEGrace Loveday585m(163)-212m
Kings Ely 585m39.0 spm
163.ACSSadaf SAMADI585m(163)-212m
Alperton Community School 586m34.0 spm
163.CVCNeela Billur585m(163)-212m
Cambourne Village College 585m39.0 spm
166.QGSLia Moore582m(166)-215m
Queens Gate School 582m36.0 spm
167.APAMarni Johnson581m(167)-216m
Ark Putney Academy 581m33.0 spm
168.TCSParami Ranasinghe577m(168)-220m
The Cherwell School 578m42.0 spm
169.SCSRoni-Leigh Latham576m(169)-221m
Sea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory 576m30.0 spm
169.CLYKrystal Monaghan576m(169)-221m
Claydon High School 576m43.0 spm
171.ACSSajidah AFIF560m(171)-237m
Alperton Community School 561m39.0 spm
172.TPCLouisa Vershima558m(172)-239m
The Palmer Catholic Academy 558m38.0 spm
173.CVCAalia Ahmed555m(173)-242m
Cambourne Village College 556m44.0 spm
174.TPCVictoria Makanzu553m(174)-244m
The Palmer Catholic Academy 554m38.0 spm
175.CSGZainab Rehman552m(175)-245m
Connaught School for Girls 552m46.0 spm
176.WALexi Donkor-Arthur543m(176)-254m
Walworth Academy 544m31.0 spm
177.WADaniella Yeboah541m(177)-256m
Walworth Academy 542m35.0 spm
178.ACSVandna DIVECHA537m(178)-260m
Alperton Community School 538m39.0 spm
179.SCSKimberly Thompson482m(179)-315m
Sea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory 482m38.0 spm
BCSMichaila Jankovich-Besandid not start
Bournemouth Collegiate School 
RLHDarcy Armstrongdid not start
Ricards Lodge High School 
SYDMartha Parduedid not start
Sydenham High School 
QGSRada Kovatchevadid not start
Queens Gate School 
KAAbbie Odell Farrelldid not start
Kingsley Academy 
CLYHope Webberdid not start
Claydon High School 
WAIrene Louis De Canonvilledid not start
Walworth Academy 
SHAGeorgia Linedid not start
St Helen and St Katharine 
GSDimitrina Chausevadid not start
Graveney School 
DSEsme Thornedid not start
Dunraven School 
TWSHamidah Lawaldid not start
The Warren School 
QGSAndie Kuropatwadid not start
Queens Gate School 
CLYEvelyn Amerydid not start
Claydon High School 
WATemitope Bakaredid not start
Walworth Academy 
KAJamie Yeung Elsodondid not start
Kingsley Academy 
BMAEma Greceadid not start
Brampton Manor Academy 
BMAJessica Oguachubadid not start
Brampton Manor Academy