Yr 13 B 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.INDSean Arnold01:35.7(1)03:12.8(1)04:49.3(1)06:22.5(1)
Lea Rowing Club 01:35.701:37.101:36.501:33.331.7 spm
2.INDNicholas Luck01:37.0(3)03:13.8(2)04:49.9(2)06:23.4(2)+0.9
Nick Luck 01:37.001:36.801:36.101:33.529.2 spm
3.INDHarrison Mouat01:37.6(4)03:16.3(3)04:55.1(3)06:33.8(3)+11.3
Harrison Mouat 01:37.601:38.701:38.801:38.731.5 spm
4.RSBOllie Coulson01:39.2(6)03:19.4(5)04:59.9(5)06:35.9(4)+13.4
Ryde School Boat Club 01:39.201:40.201:40.501:36.031.2 spm
5.COCJamie Gare01:38.8(5)03:18.3(4)04:58.6(4)06:38.0(5)+15.5
City of Cambridge Rowing Club 01:38.801:39.501:40.301:39.424.2 spm
6.NSBTom Tinant01:39.7(7)03:20.4(6)05:03.8(6)06:51.0(6)+28.5
Northampton School for Boys 01:39.701:40.701:43.401:47.229.7 spm
7.MRAMualick Bangura01:42.9(12)03:28.4(10)05:13.8(8)06:53.6(7)+31.1
Mossbourne Rowing Academy 01:42.901:45.501:45.401:39.831.2 spm
8.MIRDavvid Wise01:47.2(16)03:33.2(13)05:19.2(11)07:02.4(8)+39.9
Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club 01:47.201:46.001:46.001:43.225.7 spm
9.LASAntonio Cassini01:39.8(8)03:23.0(7)05:12.0(7)07:03.6(9)+41.1
London Area Sea Cadets 01:39.801:43.201:49.001:51.628.2 spm
10.INDJay Carmody01:42.3(10)03:25.9(9)05:16.6(10)07:08.1(10)+45.6
LVS Ascot Boat Club 01:42.301:43.601:50.701:51.429.4 spm
11.FHSOscar Codling01:36.5(2)03:23.3(8)05:15.6(9)07:11.4(11)+48.9
Farlingaye High School 01:36.501:46.801:52.301:55.827.7 spm
12.CVMPatrick Outtrim01:42.4(11)03:31.7(12)05:24.3(12)07:16.8(12)+54.3
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School 01:42.401:49.301:52.601:52.531.9 spm
12.CVMDominic Lynch01:47.4(17)03:37.2(14)05:27.7(14)07:16.8(12)+54.3
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School 01:47.401:49.801:50.501:49.127.7 spm
14.MIRTom Dixon01:45.2(14)03:37.6(16)05:30.6(15)07:19.0(14)+56.5
Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club 01:45.201:52.401:53.001:48.425.5 spm
15.RSBRoman Hadlow01:48.2(18)03:38.6(17)05:30.8(16)07:20.3(15)+57.8
Ryde School Boat Club 01:48.201:50.401:52.201:49.524.2 spm
16.COCLorenzo Cuomo01:40.5(9)03:30.8(11)05:26.9(13)07:22.3(16)+59.8
City of Cambridge Rowing Club 01:40.501:50.301:56.101:55.426.4 spm
17.CVMJonathan Asefew01:50.4(22)03:43.1(20)05:35.5(18)07:24.7(17)+1:02.2
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School 01:50.401:52.701:52.401:49.223.0 spm
18.KROscar Pyrke01:44.0(13)03:37.2(14)05:34.1(17)07:28.1(18)+1:05.6
Kings Rochester 01:44.001:53.201:56.901:54.129.5 spm
19.CVMHeavar Abrihem01:49.4(21)03:42.9(19)05:39.9(20)07:33.7(19)+1:11.2
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School 01:49.401:53.501:57.001:53.830.0 spm
20.CVMShimon Kocor01:48.3(19)03:40.7(18)05:39.1(19)07:41.5(20)+1:19.0
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School 01:48.301:52.401:58.402:02.529.8 spm
21.RSBArron Edwards01:48.8(20)03:48.2(22)05:49.5(21)07:43.7(21)+1:21.2
Ryde School Boat Club 01:48.801:59.402:01.301:54.226.0 spm
22.OCJoseph Swindale01:47.1(15)03:46.6(21)05:49.5(21)07:52.7(22)+1:30.2
Oarsome Chance 01:47.101:59.502:02.902:03.230.0 spm
23.INDLee Driscoll02:03.2(23)04:27.5(23)07:03.3(23)09:31.6(23)+3:09.1
College of Haringey Enfield and North East London 02:03.202:24.302:35.802:28.338.1 spm
PLYToby Marks------did not finish
Plymouth Schools 
OPGDan Midwinter   did not start
Oakwood Park Grammar School 
FHSJames Denny   did not start
Farlingaye High School 
OPGHarry Phypers   did not start
Oakwood Park Grammar School 
OPGFelix Collins   did not start
Oakwood Park Grammar School 
INDAlex Markham   did not start
Alex Markham