GBRGreat Britain#
ALP Alperton17
 Alperton
BAY The Bay CE School16
 The Bay CE School
BCS Bournemouth Collegiate School23
 Bournemouth Collegiate School
BMA Brampton Manor Academy21
 Brampton Manor Academy
BMS Birchensale Middle School20
 Birchensale Middle School
BSBishopsgate School11
 Bishopsgate School
BTGBishop Thomas Grant12
 Bishop Thomas Grant
CAR Cardinal Vaughan21
 Cardinal Vaughan
CAT Caterham High5
 Caterham High
CCConisborough College12
 Conisborough College
CCSCastle Court School1
 Castle Court School
CHE Cheney School18
 Cheney School
CLA Claydon High School16
 Claydon High School
COCCity of Cambridge Rowing Club9
 City of Cambridge Rowing Club
CRH Castle Rushen High School5
 Castle Rushen High School
CSGConnaught School for Girls30
 Connaught School for Girls
CVC Cambourne Village College23
 Cambourne Village College
DGSDeptford Green School10
 Deptford Green School
DRE DRET All Stars15
 DRET All Stars
DRM Drumbeat10
 Drumbeat
DUN Dunraven33
 Dunraven
ELV Ark Elvin8
 Ark Elvin
ELY Ely college14
 Ely college
EWS The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls22
 The Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls
FAR Farlingaye High School42
 Farlingaye High School
FRC Fairlop Rowing Club28
 Fairlop Rowing Club
GHS Guildford High School33
 Guildford High School
GRA Graveney44
 Graveney
GRC Globe RC9
 Globe RC
GSBThe Green School for Boys33
 The Green School for Boys
GSG Green School for Girls23
 Green School for Girls
GUN Gunnersbury15
 Gunnersbury
HABHarris Academy Bermondsey14
 Harris Academy Bermondsey
HAM Hammersmith16
 Hammersmith
HCHarewood College36
 Harewood College
HFC Holy Family Catholic School14
 Holy Family Catholic School
HGS Highworth Grammar School16
 Highworth Grammar School
HOU Hounsdown School16
 Hounsdown School
HSKHaverstock School10
 Haverstock School
HUR Hurlingham16
 Hurlingham
IAS Isleworth & Syon10
 Isleworth & Syon
IIRItchen Imperial RC4
 Itchen Imperial RC
JFKJohn F Kennedy Special School3
 John F Kennedy Special School
JHS Jubilee High School12
 Jubilee High School
JRO John Roan15
 John Roan
KAKingsley Academy14
 Kingsley Academy
KAA Kensington Aldridge Academy28
 Kensington Aldridge Academy
KEKings Ely25
 Kings Ely
KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrls14
 King Edwards High School For GIrls
KEW Kew House School Boat Club31
 Kew House School Boat Club
KSKingsford School10
 Kingsford School
LAB Leigh Academy Blackheath10
 Leigh Academy Blackheath
LAN Langdon Park6
 Langdon Park
LAN The Langley Academy30
 The Langley Academy
LIS Lister Community School14
 Lister Community School
LON London Area Sea Cadets18
 London Area Sea Cadets
LYM Lymington Amateur Rowing Club4
 Lymington Amateur Rowing Club
MAR St Marylebone12
 St Marylebone
MAT St Matthew48
 St Matthew
MGSMaidstone Grammar School for Girls11
 Maidstone Grammar School for Girls
MHSMore House School16
 More House School
MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club34
 Maidstone Invicta Rowing Club
MNS The Maplesden Noakes School13
 The Maplesden Noakes School
MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy77
 Mossbourne Rowing Academy
MRCMarlow Rowing Club3
 Marlow Rowing Club
MTSMerchant Taylors School2
 Merchant Taylors School
NEW New Regents College5
 New Regents College
NSNorwich School5
 Norwich School
NSB Northampton School for Boys10
 Northampton School for Boys
NVNew VIC4
 New VIC
OAR Oarsome Chance5
 Oarsome Chance
OPGOakwood Park Grammar School27
 Oakwood Park Grammar School
PER Perins School15
 Perins School
PLYPlymouth Schools36
 Plymouth Schools
PUT Ark Putney15
 Ark Putney
QGS Queens Gate School26
 Queens Gate School
RARRDA Active Row Hub4
 RDA Active Row Hub
RIC Ricards Lodge6
 Ricards Lodge
RMGRainham Mark Grammar School23
 Rainham Mark Grammar School
ROC Kings Rochester13
 Kings Rochester
ROE Roedean School12
 Roedean School
RSBRyde School Boat Club12
 Ryde School Boat Club
RUT Rutlish45
 Rutlish
SALSalisbury Sea Cadets9
 Salisbury Sea Cadets
SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory13
 Sea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory
SGCSt George Catholic College2
 St George Catholic College
SGW St Georges School Windsor Castle10
 St Georges School Windsor Castle
SHK St Helen and St Katharine15
 St Helen and St Katharine
SJB SJ Beaumont Windsor10
 SJ Beaumont Windsor
SJC St Johns Catholic Comprehensive15
 St Johns Catholic Comprehensive
SRRShanklin Sandown Rowing Club5
 Shanklin Sandown Rowing Club
SSCScarborough Sea Cadets10
 Scarborough Sea Cadets
STG Stepney Green35
 Stepney Green
STO Stormont House School10
 Stormont House School
SYDSydenham High School21
 Sydenham High School
TCAThe City Academy, Hackney26
 The City Academy, Hackney
TCSThe Cherwell School16
 The Cherwell School
THS Talbot Heath School11
 Talbot Heath School
TNRThe New Rush Hall School7
 The New Rush Hall School
TOW Townley35
 Townley
TOY Toynbee School15
 Toynbee School
TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academy20
 The Palmer Catholic Academy
TRI Trinity8
 Trinity
TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford19
 The Ursuline Academy Ilford
TWSThe Warren School12
 The Warren School
WAL Walworth17
 Walworth
WLE West Lea11
 West Lea
WYR Warrington Youth Rowing16
 Warrington Youth Rowing