Yr 7 G 2 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.MGSMaidstone Grammar School for Girls543m(1)
Carys Lloyd 544m34.0 spm
2.TCSThe Cherwell School535m(2)-8m
Lydia Fehse 535m37.0 spm
3.PLYPlymouth Schools530m(3)-13m
Lottie KINSEY 531m38.0 spm
4.TBCThe Bay CE School521m(4)-22m
Lucy Debenham 522m36.0 spm
5.TGTownley Grammar520m(5)-23m
Morenike SHITTU 521m36.0 spm
6.DASDRET All Stars518m(6)-25m
Lucy Penney 519m39.0 spm
6.TGTownley Grammar518m(6)-25m
Hope Still 519m39.0 spm
8.DASDRET All Stars513m(8)-30m
Lily-Mae Spencer 513m37.0 spm
9.FHSFarlingaye High School507m(9)-36m
Alice Barnes 507m35.0 spm
10.FHSFarlingaye High School506m(10)-37m
Anna Gillingwater 507m41.0 spm
11.HGSHighworth Grammar School for Girls501m(11)-42m
Lucy Jamieson 502m40.0 spm
12.TGTownley Grammar500m(12)-43m
Bukola FALOMA 501m35.0 spm
13.FHSFarlingaye High School498m(13)-45m
Imogen Crossfield 498m36.0 spm
14.BMSBirchensale Middle School497m(14)-46m
Brooke Stanton 497m31.0 spm
15.BSBishopsgate School494m(15)-49m
Flame Airikkala 494m30.0 spm
16.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy493m(16)-50m
Mollie Coode 494m31.0 spm
16.THAThe Hurlingham Academy493m(16)-50m
Melahat Gur 493m32.0 spm
18.SHASt Helen and St Katharine490m(18)-53m
Daisy WAKEFIELD 490m30.0 spm
18.SHASt Helen and St Katharine490m(18)-53m
Phoebe OLDFIELD 491m35.0 spm
20.SMASt Matthew Academy488m(20)-55m
Princess Martins 488m38.0 spm
21.SMASt Matthew Academy487m(21)-56m
Desree Eseoghene - Akpodono 487m41.0 spm
22.BMSBirchensale Middle School485m(22)-58m
Maja Szymko 485m32.0 spm
22.TGTownley Grammar485m(22)-58m
Yossy Balogun 485m32.0 spm
24.SMASt Matthew Academy483m(24)-60m
Ryannah Winfield 484m46.0 spm
25.SHASt Helen and St Katharine482m(25)-61m
Kitty Spurgeon 482m38.0 spm
25.TBCThe Bay CE School482m(25)-61m
Bethany Katierewa 483m42.0 spm
27.TGTownley Grammar478m(27)-65m
Susan Hadaki 479m29.0 spm
27.BMSBirchensale Middle School478m(27)-65m
Emily Laing 479m29.0 spm
27.LABLeigh Academy Blackheath478m(27)-65m
Charlotte Van Der Wiele 479m36.0 spm
30.BSBishopsgate School476m(30)-67m
Sara GARCIA 476m41.0 spm
30.TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford476m(30)-67m
Rosie Harwood 476m32.0 spm
30.BMABrampton Manor Academy476m(30)-67m
Chenoa Acquah 476m38.0 spm
33.Clapton Girls' Academy475m(33)-68m
Laila-Grace Mckenzie-Breary 475m43.0 spm
33.GSGraveney School475m(33)-68m
Sam MAUGHAM 475m33.0 spm
35.BSBishopsgate School473m(35)-70m
Amelia Prescot 474m45.0 spm
36.ROERoedean School472m(36)-71m
Grace Johnson 473m39.0 spm
37.Clapton Girls' Academy471m(37)-72m
Madeleine Miedzik 471m31.0 spm
37.SHASt Helen and St Katharine471m(37)-72m
Ruby Smith 472m40.0 spm
39.PLYPlymouth Schools469m(39)-74m
Phoebe DANIELS 470m40.0 spm
40.GSGThe Green School for Girls468m(40)-75m
Weronika Kucala 468m36.0 spm
40.TGTownley Grammar468m(40)-75m
Francesca Molonia 469m35.0 spm
42.CSCheney School466m(42)-77m
Lulu Molloy 467m46.0 spm
42.PERPerins School466m(42)-77m
Sophie Yates 466m36.0 spm
42.BMSBirchensale Middle School466m(42)-77m
Safiya Sharaz 466m36.0 spm
45.FHSFarlingaye High School465m(45)-78m
Lizzie Brindley 465m33.0 spm
45.KHSKew House School Boat Club465m(45)-78m
Ava Thurnham 466m46.0 spm
47.ECEly College463m(47)-80m
Charlie Rouam-Sim 464m35.0 spm
48.ROERoedean School462m(48)-81m
Madeleine Ebden 463m38.0 spm
48.GSGThe Green School for Girls462m(48)-81m
Bolu Dada 463m39.0 spm
50.TGTownley Grammar461m(50)-82m
Nina Oreskovic 462m40.0 spm
50.GSGraveney School461m(50)-82m
Iara David Lamb 462m38.0 spm
52.GSGraveney School460m(52)-83m
Nola Chamy 461m37.0 spm
52.TGTownley Grammar460m(52)-83m
Ademide Akinfolarin 461m30.0 spm
54.GSGraveney School459m(54)-84m
Maya Powell 460m40.0 spm
55.DSDunraven School458m(55)-85m
Jade Chalmers - Rix 459m38.0 spm
55.FHSFarlingaye High School458m(55)-85m
Megan Fry 459m34.0 spm
55.THSTalbot Heath School458m(55)-85m
Paige DAVIS-MCCLUSKIE 458m31.0 spm
58.TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academy457m(58)-86m
Kunmi Omololu 458m37.0 spm
59.KHSKew House School Boat Club456m(59)-87m
Charlotte TAYLOR-AUBERRY 456m34.0 spm
60.THSTalbot Heath School455m(60)-88m
Caitlin Dickinson 455m26.0 spm
61.HGSHighworth Grammar School for Girls451m(61)-92m
Sarah Guillen-Alvarez 451m40.0 spm
61.TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford451m(61)-92m
Alannah Akinson 452m35.0 spm
63.TGTownley Grammar450m(63)-93m
Alexandria Laoshe 451m40.0 spm
64.CSCheney School449m(64)-94m
Molly Clarke 449m35.0 spm
65.TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls445m(65)-98m
Sabiha Shirzad 445m35.0 spm
65.GSGThe Green School for Girls445m(65)-98m
Angela AFONSO 446m35.0 spm
67.TBCThe Bay CE School444m(67)-99m
Caitlin DIFFEY 444m42.0 spm
67.LPSLangdon Park School444m(67)-99m
Wahida Rahman 444m37.0 spm
67.TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford444m(67)-99m
Chinaza Ikejimba 445m34.0 spm
70.QGSQueens Gate School443m(70)-100m
Allegra Russo 444m41.0 spm
70.LASLondon Area Sea Cadets443m(70)-100m
Jessica Thompson 443m42.0 spm
72.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy442m(72)-101m
Nikol Szablewska 442m37.0 spm
72.GSGThe Green School for Girls442m(72)-101m
Julia Russell 442m30.0 spm
72.GSGThe Green School for Girls442m(72)-101m
Rayanne MEDHI 442m36.0 spm
75.ECEly College440m(75)-103m
Mia Karpinaite 441m39.0 spm
75.TGTownley Grammar440m(75)-103m
Eady Bramham 440m35.0 spm
77.PERPerins School439m(77)-104m
Gabby Wadey 439m39.0 spm
77.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy439m(77)-104m
Connie Smerdon 439m35.0 spm
79.LABLeigh Academy Blackheath438m(79)-105m
Isobel Bradnam 439m33.0 spm
80.GSGThe Green School for Girls437m(80)-106m
Leah Weekes 438m39.0 spm
80.TJRThe John Roan437m(80)-106m
Lois Kennett- brown 437m41.0 spm
82.GSGThe Green School for Girls436m(82)-107m
Suhani Tekle 436m38.0 spm
83.GSGraveney School435m(83)-108m
Carlota Vilaseca 436m32.0 spm
83.TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academy435m(83)-108m
Rachael Omole 435m40.0 spm
85.KHSKew House School Boat Club433m(85)-110m
Darcy York 434m37.0 spm
85.LABLeigh Academy Blackheath433m(85)-110m
Jessica Partridge 433m33.0 spm
87.GSGThe Green School for Girls432m(87)-111m
Poppy Weaver 432m38.0 spm
88.St Angela's Ursuline School431m(88)-112m
ADANNA EJIOFOR 431m34.0 spm
89.TLAThe Langley Academy430m(89)-113m
Angelika Sierocka 431m46.0 spm
90.QGSQueens Gate School429m(90)-114m
Sophie Tomala 429m45.0 spm
91.DSDunraven School428m(91)-115m
Nadia TAOUTAOU 428m41.0 spm
92.GSGThe Green School for Girls424m(92)-119m
Myrto Daferera 425m35.0 spm
93.GSGThe Green School for Girls423m(93)-120m
Amal WELLINGTON 424m37.0 spm
93.SSCScarborough Sea Cadets423m(93)-120m
Grace Hunt 424m34.0 spm
93.St Angela's Ursuline School423m(93)-120m
MASERAY CONTEH 424m43.0 spm
96.TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford421m(96)-122m
Nashrah KAZMI 422m36.0 spm
96.Clapton Girls' Academy421m(96)-122m
Wiktoria KOSCIUSZKO 421m39.0 spm
98.TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford419m(98)-124m
Renee Blay 419m40.0 spm
99.CSCheney School417m(99)-126m
Martha Burnette 417m35.0 spm
99.THSTalbot Heath School417m(99)-126m
Chloe Hannam 417m43.0 spm
101.ECEly College416m(101)-127m
Ella Mae-Allsop 417m36.0 spm
102.St Angela's Ursuline School413m(102)-130m
ANGEL BAMPOE-PARRY 413m44.0 spm
103.TCAThe City Academy, Hackney412m(103)-131m
Danica YILMAZ 413m41.0 spm
104.FHSFarlingaye High School411m(104)-132m
Eva Cranfield 412m41.0 spm
104.FHSFarlingaye High School411m(104)-132m
Ellie Watson 411m36.0 spm
106.CSGConnaught School for Girls410m(106)-133m
Zainab Hussain 411m41.0 spm
106.TJRThe John Roan410m(106)-133m
Grace MONTEL 410m44.0 spm
108.TJRThe John Roan409m(108)-134m
Ellen Cooper 409m41.0 spm
109.TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls408m(109)-135m
Tehreem ASHFAQ 409m36.0 spm
109.KHSKew House School Boat Club408m(109)-135m
Payton Tsielepes 408m40.0 spm
109.THSTalbot Heath School408m(109)-135m
Erin Wells 408m30.0 spm
112.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy407m(112)-136m
Esme Sinclair 408m36.0 spm
113.FHSFarlingaye High School405m(113)-138m
Molly Ayett-Skinner 405m34.0 spm
113.Clapton Girls' Academy405m(113)-138m
Jessica Farley 405m36.0 spm
113.St Angela's Ursuline School405m(113)-138m
DANIELLA BOAKYE 406m37.0 spm
113.St Angela's Ursuline School405m(113)-138m
FISAYO KOFOWOROLA 406m35.0 spm
117.GSGThe Green School for Girls404m(117)-139m
Nafisa Qureshi 404m45.0 spm
118.LABLeigh Academy Blackheath403m(118)-140m
Kitty Pledge 404m28.0 spm
119.SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory401m(119)-142m
Karolina Kakol 402m35.0 spm
120.CSCheney School400m(120)-143m
Isabel Miskin 401m37.0 spm
121.TCSThe Cherwell School399m(121)-144m
Mabel Parsons 400m43.0 spm
122.QGSQueens Gate School398m(122)-145m
Cecilia Weber 399m42.0 spm
123.CSGConnaught School for Girls397m(123)-146m
Falak ASLF 397m38.0 spm
123.CSGConnaught School for Girls397m(123)-146m
Nana Appiah Mensah MINTER 398m42.0 spm
125.FHSFarlingaye High School396m(125)-147m
Imogen Berry 397m33.0 spm
126.QGSQueens Gate School395m(126)-148m
Chloe Rastue 396m42.0 spm
127.CSGConnaught School for Girls389m(127)-154m
Aua Duarte SIDIBE 389m44.0 spm
128.GSGThe Green School for Girls388m(128)-155m
Natasha Siddiqui 388m34.0 spm
129.TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford387m(129)-156m
Sumaya Riaz 388m37.0 spm
130.CSGConnaught School for Girls385m(130)-158m
Avneet Dhesi 386m46.0 spm
131.TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls383m(131)-160m
Laila TARIQ 383m36.0 spm
132.TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford381m(132)-162m
Michelle Aguduelo 381m46.0 spm
132.TCSThe Cherwell School381m(132)-162m
Zara Sharif 381m47.0 spm
134.CSGConnaught School for Girls379m(134)-164m
Rafa Mirza 380m38.0 spm
135.TCSThe Cherwell School372m(135)-171m
Julia Rowland 372m49.0 spm
136.FHSFarlingaye High School370m(136)-173m
Anelie Francis-Smith 370m42.0 spm
137.TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford369m(137)-174m
Imogen Bess Van Beers 370m38.0 spm
138.CSGConnaught School for Girls367m(138)-176m
Zia Sanderson 367m40.0 spm
139.TUAThe Ursuline Academy Ilford365m(139)-178m
Zahra AKRAM 365m35.0 spm
140.CSCheney School364m(140)-179m
Ellie Garrington 365m30.0 spm
141.Clapton Girls' Academy355m(141)-188m
Ava ARNOLD 355m40.0 spm
142.SMASt Matthew Academy347m(142)-196m
Nickoyah Forrest 348m41.0 spm
143.TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls338m(143)-205m
Maysa Salad 338m42.0 spm
144.TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls332m(144)-211m
Rogaia Hussein 332m41.0 spm
145.TJRThe John Roan319m(145)-224m
Amelia Lawrence 320m31.0 spm
146.CSGConnaught School for Girls312m(146)-231m
Mahum Ahmed 312m48.0 spm
147.FHSFarlingaye High School252m(147)-291m
Emily Cutler 253m19.0 spm
HABHarris Academy Bermondseydid not start
Tammy McDonagh 
TCAThe City Academy, Hackneydid not start
Ethan Asare 
KAKingsley Academydid not start
Zira LUTTERODT 
TWSThe Warren Schooldid not start
Kymani Whittaker 
RLHRicards Lodge High Schooldid not start
Daisy Davolls 
KAKingsley Academydid not start
Molly Mai Odell Farrell 
CSGConnaught School for Girlsdid not start
Maneeka Parmar 
St Mark's Catholic Schooldid not start
Celeste Phelan 
TWSThe Warren Schooldid not start
Rebekha Boyd 
TCAThe City Academy, Hackneydid not start
Rhkiyah Isey 
CVCCambourne Village Collegedid not start
Grace Mitchell 
St Mark's Catholic Schooldid not start
Paola Nobili 
CSGConnaught School for Girlsdid not start
Yashfa Ansar 
St Mark's Catholic Schooldid not start
Eugenie LINHINYA 
RLHRicards Lodge High Schooldid not start
Holly Hudson 
St Mark's Catholic Schooldid not start
Emma Nagle 
FRCFairlop Rowing Clubdid not start
Annabel Harvey 
HABHarris Academy Bermondseydid not start
Serena Dundas 
St Mark's Catholic Schooldid not start
Claudia Puchyr 
TCAThe City Academy, Hackneydid not start
Stella Bramante Willocks 
HABHarris Academy Bermondseydid not start
Nakiya Wallace 
ROERoedean Schooldid not start
Atlanta Harrison 
HABHarris Academy Bermondseydid not start
Elise Rowe 
Hannah Gunkeldid not start
Hannah Gunkel 
RLHRicards Lodge High Schooldid not start
Larissa Nuin Gewehr 
DSDunraven Schooldid not start
Sukina Ahad 
out of competition
SGCSt George Catholic Collegedid not start
Marie HUDSON