Sprint Relay G 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.DASDRET All Stars01:52.1(8)03:38.5(1)05:28.9(1)07:17.9(1)
2.GHSGuildford High School B01:48.8(3)03:38.9(2)05:31.6(2)07:24.4(2)+6.5
3.MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club01:57.4(16)03:43.6(5)05:37.2(5)07:25.3(3)+7.4
4.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy C01:47.2(1)03:40.9(3)05:34.3(3)07:27.0(4)+9.1
5.WYRWarrington Youth Rowing01:50.4(5)03:44.7(7)05:36.3(4)07:32.2(5)+14.3
6.TGTownley Grammar C01:48.7(2)03:45.2(8)05:38.7(6)07:32.7(6)+14.8
7.PLYPlymouth Schools01:50.2(4)03:44.4(6)05:40.4(7)07:38.0(7)+20.1
8.KEHKing Edwards High School For GIrls01:54.5(10)03:45.4(9)05:45.0(9)07:40.8(8)+22.9
9.FHSFarlingaye High School01:54.5(10)03:50.1(11)05:47.3(10)07:41.6(9)+23.7
9.SHASt Helen and St Katharine A01:57.9(18)03:49.9(10)05:49.2(12)07:41.6(9)+23.7
11.SMASt Matthew Academy01:50.5(6)03:41.6(4)05:43.7(8)07:44.6(11)+26.7
12.TGTownley Grammar B01:58.1(20)03:51.2(13)05:51.9(14)07:44.7(12)+26.8
13.GHSGuildford High School A------07:45.8(13)+27.9
14.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy B01:57.0(15)03:50.8(12)05:49.1(11)07:47.6(14)+29.7
15.BMSBirchensale Middle School A01:57.5(17)03:54.9(16)05:53.0(15)07:51.5(15)+33.6
16.KEKings Ely A01:58.5(22)03:55.5(17)05:55.6(16)07:54.0(16)+36.1
17.SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive School02:00.2(26)03:58.9(22)05:57.3(18)07:56.2(17)+38.3
18.TLAThe Langley Academy01:59.2(24)03:59.6(24)05:56.8(17)07:56.3(18)+38.4
19.BMSBirchensale Middle School B02:01.0(27)03:56.6(19)06:00.7(21)07:56.5(19)+38.6
20.DSDunraven School B01:58.6(23)03:53.0(14)05:58.0(19)07:56.6(20)+38.7
21.KHSKew House School Boat Club A------07:57.1(21)+39.2
22.TCAThe City Academy, Hackney------07:57.7(22)+39.8
23.RMGRainham Mark Grammar School01:56.3(14)03:58.9(22)06:01.1(23)07:59.6(23)+41.7
24.THAThe Hurlingham Academy------08:02.4(24)+44.5
25.THFThe Holy Family Catholic School01:51.3(7)03:57.7(20)05:51.8(13)08:04.7(25)+46.8
26.GSGThe Green School for Girls A01:54.2(9)03:53.4(15)05:58.7(20)08:05.6(26)+47.7
27.GHSGuildford High School C01:58.4(21)03:58.2(21)06:00.9(22)08:06.0(27)+48.1
28.HGSHighworth Grammar School for Girls02:05.3(32)04:03.9(31)06:08.9(30)08:06.4(28)+48.5
29.TGTownley Grammar A01:56.0(13)03:55.9(18)06:03.7(24)08:06.5(29)+48.6
30.SHASt Helen and St Katharine C02:03.8(30)04:02.5(25)06:06.8(27)08:06.9(30)+49.0
31.BTGBishop Thomas Grant02:05.8(33)04:02.8(26)06:10.8(31)08:12.2(31)+54.3
32.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy D------08:13.2(32)+55.3
33.QGSQueens Gate School C02:00.0(25)04:03.7(29)06:04.9(25)08:13.7(33)+55.8
34.HABHarris Academy Bermondsey B02:08.1(35)04:03.5(28)06:08.1(28)08:13.9(34)+56.0
35.Clapton Girls' Academy02:01.0(27)04:03.7(29)06:08.6(29)08:14.2(35)+56.3
36.LASLondon Area Sea Cadets02:02.9(29)04:03.1(27)06:06.4(26)08:14.9(36)+57.0
37.St Angela's Ursuline School A01:54.6(12)04:07.3(32)06:21.8(34)08:16.3(37)+58.4
38.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy E01:57.9(18)04:09.4(33)06:15.1(33)08:18.8(38)+1:00.9
39.KEKings Ely B02:04.7(31)04:10.7(34)06:13.5(32)08:21.6(39)+1:03.7
40.St Mark's Catholic School B02:11.1(40)04:15.7(36)06:22.9(35)08:36.6(40)+1:18.7
40.BCSBournemouth Collegiate School02:12.8(42)04:15.2(35)06:30.0(37)08:36.6(40)+1:18.7
42.ECEly College02:06.7(34)04:16.0(37)06:29.0(36)08:39.1(42)+1:21.2
43.SHASt Helen and St Katharine B------08:39.5(43)+1:21.6
44.GSGraveney School------08:41.2(44)+1:23.3
45.TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for Girls02:12.8(42)04:17.8(38)06:31.0(38)08:45.8(45)+1:27.9
46.KAAKensington Aldridge Academy02:12.7(41)04:21.4(40)06:31.6(39)08:46.2(46)+1:28.3
47.CSCheney School02:08.5(36)04:25.9(44)06:40.1(42)08:51.2(47)+1:33.3
48.KHSKew House School Boat Club B02:19.9(47)04:23.8(41)06:47.0(44)08:53.1(48)+1:35.2
49.TCSThe Cherwell School A02:10.1(39)04:24.1(43)06:38.9(41)08:54.3(49)+1:36.4
50.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy A02:09.3(38)04:21.2(39)06:41.6(43)08:56.3(50)+1:38.4
51.HABHarris Academy Bermondsey A02:16.4(45)04:24.0(42)06:36.9(40)08:59.5(51)+1:41.6
52.QGSQueens Gate School B02:21.7(50)04:49.2(55)07:07.7(54)09:02.0(52)+1:44.1
53.GSGThe Green School for Girls B02:20.0(48)04:34.9(49)06:49.7(45)09:08.1(53)+1:50.2
54.GSGThe Green School for Girls C02:29.0(56)04:31.1(46)07:01.6(50)09:08.4(54)+1:50.5
55.KHSKew House School Boat Club C02:20.5(49)04:34.0(48)06:50.1(46)09:09.7(55)+1:51.8
56.LABLeigh Academy Blackheath02:13.4(44)04:36.7(51)06:53.2(48)09:10.6(56)+1:52.7
57.TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academy B02:22.0(51)04:33.0(47)07:05.6(51)09:17.9(57)+2:00.0
58.St Angela's Ursuline School B02:09.2(37)04:29.6(45)06:50.5(47)09:18.2(58)+2:00.3
59.KEKings Ely C02:23.3(52)04:40.6(53)07:05.8(52)09:20.4(59)+2:02.5
59.QGSQueens Gate School A02:17.2(46)04:35.7(50)06:57.3(49)09:20.4(59)+2:02.5
61.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy F02:25.8(55)04:37.3(52)07:06.2(53)09:22.6(61)+2:04.7
62.HAHammersmith Academy02:24.8(54)04:47.9(54)07:14.8(55)09:40.7(62)+2:22.8
63.ACSAlperton Community School02:31.5(57)05:00.7(57)07:28.1(57)09:59.6(63)+2:41.7
64.TCSThe Cherwell School B02:43.0(58)04:54.3(56)07:18.0(56)10:04.3(64)+2:46.4
65.TJRThe John Roan02:24.0(53)05:31.9(58)08:12.2(59)10:40.6(65)+3:22.7
66.SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory02:48.0(59)05:33.6(59)08:10.1(58)10:41.8(66)+3:23.9
St Mark's Catholic School C   did not start
TPCThe Palmer Catholic Academy A   did not start
St Mark's Catholic School A   did not start
WAWalworth Academy   did not start
RLHRicards Lodge High School   did not start
DSDunraven School A   did not start
KAKingsley Academy   did not start
CLYClaydon High School   did not start