Fri, 12:20 - Race 11A - Yr 9 G, Yr 9 B 4 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
eventfinishdifference
1.DASAnia SteerYr 9 G1081m(1)
DRET All Stars 1081m31.0 spm
2.HGSMaddy GoddardYr 9 G1046m(2)-35m
Highworth Grammar School for Girls 1047m34.0 spm
3.TWSKieran KibweYr 9 B990m(3)-91m
The Warren School 991m37.0 spm
4.THSSavannah BerridgeYr 9 G980m(4)-101m
Talbot Heath School 981m27.0 spm
5.SJCGrace WarnerYr 9 G975m(5)-106m
St Johns Catholic Comprehensive School 976m37.0 spm
6.SAUBRUME TOTALYr 9 G970m(6)-111m
St Angela's Ursuline School 970m35.0 spm
7.BTGAvanya AsamoahYr 9 G965m(7)-116m
Bishop Thomas Grant 966m38.0 spm
8.DSImogen ScallyYr 9 G964m(8)-117m
Dunraven School 965m36.0 spm
9.CVCWinifred NdjandaYr 9 G952m(9)-129m
Cambourne Village College 953m34.0 spm
10.THAShqiponja HetemiYr 9 G951m(10)-130m
The Hurlingham Academy 951m32.0 spm
11.SAUSUSANNAH APPAHYr 9 G950m(11)-131m
St Angela's Ursuline School 950m32.0 spm
12.TGGabrielle AkatorYr 9 G946m(12)-135m
Townley Grammar 947m29.0 spm
13.TGFunto AkarakiriYr 9 G922m(13)-159m
Townley Grammar 923m33.0 spm
14.CGAIvy BaileyYr 9 G910m(14)-171m
Clapton Girls' Academy 910m35.0 spm
15.QGSCicely FeliksYr 9 G905m(15)-176m
Queens Gate School 905m33.0 spm
16.FHSLila-Rose RumseyYr 9 G900m(16)-181m
Farlingaye High School 901m38.0 spm
17.SYDIndia CharlesworthYr 9 G894m(17)-187m
Sydenham High School 894m29.0 spm
18.SSCHarmarni Hames-WatsonYr 9 G890m(18)-191m
Scarborough Sea Cadets 890m35.0 spm
19.THSIndia McCruddenYr 9 G889m(19)-192m
Talbot Heath School 890m32.0 spm
20.MRABetsy Beaumont-HumphriesYr 9 G847m(20)-234m
Mossbourne Rowing Academy 848m33.0 spm
21.MGSRuby KnightYr 9 G846m(21)-235m
Maidstone Grammar School for Girls 846m30.0 spm
22.CVCAimee FioriYr 9 G843m(22)-238m
Cambourne Village College 843m42.0 spm
23.GSDaisy RolfeYr 9 G720m(23)-361m
Graveney School 720m31.0 spm
24.THFVira VitivYr 9 G649m(24)-432m
The Holy Family Catholic School 650m54.0 spm
FHSAine BethellYr 9 Gdid not start
Farlingaye High School 
KARebekah Yeung ElsodonYr 9 Gdid not start
Kingsley Academy 
GHSGeorgia WoodthorpeYr 9 Gdid not start
Guildford High School 
DSEve CampbellYr 9 Gdid not start
Dunraven School 
SAUMICHELLE ADJEIYr 9 Gdid not start
St Angela's Ursuline School 
GHSMira BaldwinYr 9 Gdid not start
Guildford High School