Fri, 12:20 PM - Race 11A - Yr 9 G, Yr 9 B 4 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
eventfinishdifference
1.DASDRET All StarsYr 9 G1081m(1)
Ania Steer 1081m31.0 spm
2.HGSHighworth Grammar School for GirlsYr 9 G1046m(2)-35m
Maddy Goddard 1047m34.0 spm
3.TWSThe Warren SchoolYr 9 B990m(3)-91m
Kieran KIBWE 991m37.0 spm
4.THSTalbot Heath SchoolYr 9 G980m(4)-101m
Savannah Berridge 981m27.0 spm
5.SJCSt Johns Catholic Comprehensive SchoolYr 9 G975m(5)-106m
Grace Warner 976m37.0 spm
6.St Angela's Ursuline SchoolYr 9 G970m(6)-111m
BRUME TOTAL 970m35.0 spm
7.BTGBishop Thomas GrantYr 9 G965m(7)-116m
Avanya Asamoah 966m38.0 spm
8.DSDunraven SchoolYr 9 G964m(8)-117m
Imogen Scally 965m36.0 spm
9.CVCCambourne Village CollegeYr 9 G952m(9)-129m
Winifred Ndjanda 953m34.0 spm
10.THAThe Hurlingham AcademyYr 9 G951m(10)-130m
Shqiponja Hetemi 951m32.0 spm
11.St Angela's Ursuline SchoolYr 9 G950m(11)-131m
SUSANNAH APPAH 950m32.0 spm
12.TGTownley GrammarYr 9 G946m(12)-135m
Gabrielle Akator 947m29.0 spm
13.TGTownley GrammarYr 9 G922m(13)-159m
Funto Akarakiri 923m33.0 spm
14.Clapton Girls' AcademyYr 9 G910m(14)-171m
Ivy Bailey 910m35.0 spm
15.QGSQueens Gate SchoolYr 9 G905m(15)-176m
Cicely Feliks 905m33.0 spm
16.FHSFarlingaye High SchoolYr 9 G900m(16)-181m
Lila-Rose Rumsey 901m38.0 spm
17.SYDSydenham High SchoolYr 9 G894m(17)-187m
India Charlesworth 894m29.0 spm
18.SSCScarborough Sea CadetsYr 9 G890m(18)-191m
Harmarni Hames-Watson 890m35.0 spm
19.THSTalbot Heath SchoolYr 9 G889m(19)-192m
India McCrudden 890m32.0 spm
20.MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 G847m(20)-234m
Betsy Beaumont-Humphries 848m33.0 spm
21.MGSMaidstone Grammar School for GirlsYr 9 G846m(21)-235m
Ruby Knight 846m30.0 spm
22.CVCCambourne Village CollegeYr 9 G843m(22)-238m
Aimee Fiori 843m42.0 spm
23.GSGraveney SchoolYr 9 G720m(23)-361m
Daisy Rolfe 720m31.0 spm
24.THFThe Holy Family Catholic SchoolYr 9 G649m(24)-432m
Vira Vitiv 650m54.0 spm
FHSFarlingaye High SchoolYr 9 Gdid not start
Aine Bethell 
KAKingsley AcademyYr 9 Gdid not start
Rebekah Yeung Elsodon 
GHSGuildford High SchoolYr 9 Gdid not start
Georgia Woodthorpe 
DSDunraven SchoolYr 9 Gdid not start
Eve Campbell 
St Angela's Ursuline SchoolYr 9 Gdid not start
MICHELLE ADJEI 
GHSGuildford High SchoolYr 9 Gdid not start
Mira Baldwin