Fri, 11:30 AM - Race 7A - Yr 8 G, Yr 8 B 3 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
eventfinishdifference
1.BMSBirchensale Middle SchoolYr 8 B805m(1)
Dave Bulley 806m25.0 spm
2.TLAThe Langley AcademyYr 8 B798m(2)-7m
Joshua Monds 798m31.0 spm
3.KEKings ElyYr 8 B770m(3)-35m
Thomas Alderton 770m31.0 spm
4.FHSFarlingaye High SchoolYr 8 B755m(4)-50m
Joseph Mann 755m35.0 spm
4.GCSGunnersbury Catholic SchoolYr 8 B755m(4)-50m
Pau Ndaw Codina 755m32.0 spm
6.BSBishopsgate SchoolYr 8 B750m(6)-55m
Kshitij Saxena 750m31.0 spm
7.WYRWarrington Youth RowingYr 8 B747m(7)-58m
Charlie Lears 747m32.0 spm
8.OPGOakwood Park Grammar SchoolYr 8 B742m(8)-63m
Alex Green 742m30.0 spm
9.SHASt Helen and St KatharineYr 8 G737m(9)-68m
Matilda Macartney 738m31.0 spm
10.TSToynbee SchoolYr 8 G732m(10)-73m
Olivia Stokes 732m36.0 spm
11.TCAThe City Academy, HackneyYr 8 B710m(11)-95m
Yahya Ali 710m38.0 spm
12.BTGBishop Thomas GrantYr 8 G704m(12)-101m
Eryn Sinckler-Bermingham 705m41.0 spm
13.TBCThe Bay CE SchoolYr 8 G697m(13)-108m
Elyna Pearce 698m34.0 spm
14.GSGraveney SchoolYr 8 B692m(14)-113m
Will Maile 693m38.0 spm
15.St Mark's Catholic SchoolYr 8 G685m(15)-120m
Thea Kurukulasuriya Fernando 686m30.0 spm
16.BMSBirchensale Middle SchoolYr 8 G684m(16)-121m
Kristina Pecenakova 685m31.0 spm
17.ECEly CollegeYr 8 B683m(17)-122m
Louie Foulkes 684m30.0 spm
18.FHSFarlingaye High SchoolYr 8 G678m(18)-127m
Emma Quinton 679m38.0 spm
19.DSDunraven SchoolYr 8 B667m(19)-138m
Theo Sarkis 668m32.0 spm
20.MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 8 G663m(20)-142m
Alma Weizman 663m34.0 spm
21.TBCThe Bay CE SchoolYr 8 G637m(21)-168m
Esme Walters 638m33.0 spm
22.TCSThe Cherwell SchoolYr 8 B622m(22)-183m
Sam Richards 623m35.0 spm
23.FHSFarlingaye High SchoolYr 8 G618m(23)-187m
Alana Bristow 619m52.0 spm
24.DSDunraven SchoolYr 8 B614m(24)-191m
Paddy Fairn 614m36.0 spm
25.TEWThe Ellen Wilkinson School for GirlsYr 8 G599m(25)-206m
Hir Dinesh 600m33.0 spm
26.ACSAlperton Community SchoolYr 8 G560m(26)-245m
Sajidah AFIF 561m39.0 spm
27.WAWalworth AcademyYr 8 G543m(27)-262m
Lexi Donkor-Arthur 544m31.0 spm
QGSQueens Gate SchoolYr 8 Gdid not start
Andie Kuropatwa 
KAKingsley AcademyYr 8 Gdid not start
Jamie Yeung Elsodon 
BMABrampton Manor AcademyYr 8 Gdid not start
Ema Grecea