Fri, 11:50 AM - Race 9B - Yr 9 G, Yr 9 B 4 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
eventfinishdifference
1.SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 9 B1155m(1)
Ayomide AKINADE 1155m35.0 spm
2.WYRWarrington Youth RowingYr 9 B1131m(2)-24m
Michael KADIR 1132m32.0 spm
3.MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 B1108m(3)-47m
Samuel OWEN 1108m32.0 spm
4.SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 9 B1089m(4)-66m
Gideon HACKMANN 1089m37.0 spm
5.HCHarewood CollegeYr 9 B1072m(5)-83m
Raul-Cristian MLADIN 1073m37.0 spm
6.St Mark's Catholic SchoolYr 9 B1070m(6)-85m
Pietro NOBILI 1070m31.0 spm
7.CRHCastle Rushen High SchoolYr 9 B1049m(7)-106m
Harry KNEEN 1049m33.0 spm
8.SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing CollegeYr 9 B1048m(8)-107m
Kamaru AHMED 1049m29.0 spm
9.OPGOakwood Park Grammar SchoolYr 9 B1044m(9)-111m
Alex KNIGHT 1044m27.0 spm
10.TJRThe John RoanYr 9 B1032m(10)-123m
Daniel KENNETT-BROWN 1033m27.0 spm
11.CLYClaydon High SchoolYr 9 B1010m(11)-145m
Harrison BANKS 1010m33.0 spm
12.SMASt Matthew AcademyYr 9 B1005m(12)-150m
Kwakye OSEI 1005m39.0 spm
13.FRCFairlop Rowing ClubYr 9 B1001m(13)-154m
Mohammed HAQ 1001m30.0 spm
14.NRCNew Regents CollegeYr 9 B998m(14)-157m
Darren MAMBWENE 998m36.0 spm
15.BCSBournemouth Collegiate SchoolYr 9 B992m(15)-163m
Milo PITMAN 992m33.0 spm
16.JHSJubilee High SchoolYr 9 B967m(16)-188m
Ben JEFFREY 967m30.0 spm
17.JHSJubilee High SchoolYr 9 B965m(17)-190m
James BURGE 966m32.0 spm
18.MRAMossbourne Rowing AcademyYr 9 B961m(18)-194m
Ronnie MUNDY 961m34.0 spm
19.GSGraveney SchoolYr 9 B960m(19)-195m
Gabriel DA SILVA 961m35.0 spm
20.BTGBishop Thomas GrantYr 9 B935m(20)-220m
Chris BELL 936m41.0 spm
21.RUTRutlish SchoolYr 9 B931m(21)-224m
Henry WYKE 931m32.0 spm
22.APAArk Putney AcademyYr 9 G903m(22)-252m
Maicha GILBERT-MAHILE 904m36.0 spm
23.SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing CollegeYr 9 B896m(23)-259m
Yaaseen ALI 897m30.0 spm
24.RUTRutlish SchoolYr 9 B883m(24)-272m
Theo CRANSHAW 883m29.0 spm
25.THAThe Hurlingham AcademyYr 9 B882m(25)-273m
Malachi Johnson WRIGHT 883m36.0 spm
26.SSCScarborough Sea CadetsYr 9 B789m(26)-366m
Matthew HANCOCK 789m28.0 spm
HCHarewood CollegeYr 9 Bdid not start
Alfie BENNETT 
BTGBishop Thomas GrantYr 9 Bdid not start
Roderick¬† Peprah TAWAIH 
TLAThe Langley AcademyYr 9 Bdid not start
Matteo AVELLO