Yr 8 B 3 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.PEROwen Beswick908m(1)
Perins School 909m34.0 spm
2.PLYFreddy Rolls891m(2)-17m
Plymouth Schools 891m35.0 spm
3.BSFinn Airikkala876m(3)-32m
Bishopsgate School 876m37.0 spm
4.GCSBartek Czjakowski841m(4)-67m
Gunnersbury Catholic School 841m44.0 spm
4.SBWMonte Wood841m(4)-67m
SJ Beaumont Windsor 841m35.0 spm
4.BSJoseph Pym841m(4)-67m
Bishopsgate School 842m34.0 spm
7.SBWOreofe Gibson-White830m(7)-78m
SJ Beaumont Windsor 831m37.0 spm
8.WYRAlfie Fairhall829m(8)-79m
Warrington Youth Rowing 830m39.0 spm
8.APAEric Kreimes829m(8)-79m
Ark Putney Academy 830m41.0 spm
10.WYRTom Gilmore826m(10)-82m
Warrington Youth Rowing 826m37.0 spm
11.CVMJamie Smith820m(11)-88m
Cardinal Vaughan Memorial School 820m31.0 spm
12.BMAOssari Acquah819m(12)-89m
Brampton Manor Academy 820m34.0 spm
13.HCFinley Andrews808m(13)-100m
Harewood College 809m40.0 spm
14.BMSDave Bulley805m(14)-103m
Birchensale Middle School 806m25.0 spm
15.THAParis Allen803m(15)-105m
The Hurlingham Academy 804m43.0 spm
15.KHSNicolas Savic803m(15)-105m
Kew House School Boat Club 804m37.0 spm
17.DSAngus Lawrie801m(17)-107m
Dunraven School 801m30.0 spm
17.WAJayden Davis801m(17)-107m
Walworth Academy 802m46.0 spm
19.TLAJoshua Monds798m(19)-110m
The Langley Academy 798m31.0 spm
20.CLYAlfie Sharplin797m(20)-111m
Claydon High School 797m45.0 spm
21.SBWHarry Maloney791m(21)-117m
SJ Beaumont Windsor 792m36.0 spm
22.GSBJacob Cohen790m(22)-118m
The Green School for Boys 790m39.0 spm
22.WYREvan Wray790m(22)-118m
Warrington Youth Rowing 790m33.0 spm
24.SGMAhyan Ahmed788m(24)-120m
Stepney Green Mathematics and Computing College 789m37.0 spm
25.BSNikhil Lakhiani784m(25)-124m
Bishopsgate School 784m36.0 spm
26.KERobert Banwell780m(26)-128m
Kings Ely 781m39.0 spm
27.BMAEzekiel Sintim779m(27)-129m
Brampton Manor Academy 780m41.0 spm
28.BMATony Mcintosh777m(28)-131m
Brampton Manor Academy 777m47.0 spm
29.IASJames Skinner776m(29)-132m
Isleworth & Syon School 776m42.0 spm
29.HCRyan Holt776m(29)-132m
Harewood College 777m38.0 spm
31.GSBAaron Yonas772m(31)-136m
The Green School for Boys 773m41.0 spm
32.TSJacob Axtell771m(32)-137m
Toynbee School 772m30.0 spm
33.HOUFinn Weatherdon770m(33)-138m
Hounsdown School 771m39.0 spm
33.KEThomas Alderton770m(33)-138m
Kings Ely 770m31.0 spm
35.TWSStanley Eku766m(35)-142m
The Warren School 767m38.0 spm
36.WYRRyan Edwards765m(36)-143m
Warrington Youth Rowing 766m34.0 spm
37.SBWEdri Kaleshi763m(37)-145m
SJ Beaumont Windsor 764m35.0 spm
38.GSBRyan Harb762m(38)-146m
The Green School for Boys 763m38.0 spm
39.GSBFreddie Silverstone761m(39)-147m
The Green School for Boys 761m33.0 spm
40.SGMHaider Ali759m(40)-149m
Stepney Green Mathematics and Computing College 760m31.0 spm
40.IASChris Kolev759m(40)-149m
Isleworth & Syon School 760m37.0 spm
42.RUTBen Webb757m(42)-151m
Rutlish School 758m40.0 spm
43.KEAron O'Connor756m(43)-152m
Kings Ely 756m33.0 spm
44.FHSJoseph Mann755m(44)-153m
Farlingaye High School 755m35.0 spm
44.TBCJames Ashley755m(44)-153m
The Bay CE School 756m34.0 spm
44.SGSBligh Henshilwood755m(44)-153m
St Georges School Windsor Castle 756m28.0 spm
44.GCSPau Ndaw Codina755m(44)-153m
Gunnersbury Catholic School 755m32.0 spm
48.MRABruno Schmitz-Evans754m(48)-154m
Mossbourne Rowing Academy 754m32.0 spm
49.GSBJazim Khan752m(49)-156m
The Green School for Boys 752m36.0 spm
50.FRCDamon Davies751m(50)-157m
Fairlop Rowing Club 752m31.0 spm
51.KSChristian Okungbowa750m(51)-158m
Kingsford School 750m38.0 spm
51.BSKshitij Saxena750m(51)-158m
Bishopsgate School 750m31.0 spm
51.HCArgi Ioakeim750m(51)-158m
Harewood College 751m39.0 spm
54.HSKNaiem Uddin749m(54)-159m
Haverstock School 749m37.0 spm
55.GSBFilip Goia748m(55)-160m
The Green School for Boys 748m38.0 spm
55.GCSKai Bennett748m(55)-160m
Gunnersbury Catholic School 749m38.0 spm
55.KERobin De Hann748m(55)-160m
Kings Ely 749m34.0 spm
58.WYRCharlie Lears747m(58)-161m
Warrington Youth Rowing 747m32.0 spm
58.TWSOzzie Tasci747m(58)-161m
The Warren School 747m43.0 spm
60.SGSRene Matute743m(60)-165m
St Georges School Windsor Castle 744m36.0 spm
60.GSBChris Pinthu743m(60)-165m
The Green School for Boys 743m40.0 spm
62.SGSJohnny Wales742m(62)-166m
St Georges School Windsor Castle 742m34.0 spm
62.OPGOliver Kane742m(62)-166m
Oakwood Park Grammar School 743m29.0 spm
62.OPGAlex Green742m(62)-166m
Oakwood Park Grammar School 742m30.0 spm
65.CLYTyler Corr741m(65)-167m
Claydon High School 741m42.0 spm
65.CVCHenry Skey741m(65)-167m
Cambourne Village College 741m36.0 spm
67.DSTristan Teverson738m(67)-170m
Dunraven School 739m38.0 spm
68.HCSam McMillan737m(68)-171m
Harewood College 738m32.0 spm
69.KELucas Hilchenko736m(69)-172m
Kings Ely 737m35.0 spm
69.CLYEdward Barker736m(69)-172m
Claydon High School 736m39.0 spm
71.MICLarry Adia735m(71)-173m
St Michael's Catholic College 736m38.0 spm
72.TLAKyle Bradburn734m(72)-174m
The Langley Academy 734m40.0 spm
72.SGSLifu Yang734m(72)-174m
St Georges School Windsor Castle 734m38.0 spm
74.MARAlex Lee733m(74)-175m
St Mark's Catholic School 734m32.0 spm
75.LASMatheus Santos Couto732m(75)-176m
London Area Sea Cadets 732m36.0 spm
75.TLASubhan Mirza732m(75)-176m
The Langley Academy 732m34.0 spm
77.BCSThomas Price731m(77)-177m
Bournemouth Collegiate School 731m32.0 spm
78.GSJeffery Emojevbe728m(78)-180m
Graveney School 728m42.0 spm
79.HCQuinten Brindle725m(79)-183m
Harewood College 725m35.0 spm
80.KEAlex Keene724m(80)-184m
Kings Ely 725m35.0 spm
81.KEOscar Stephenson723m(81)-185m
Kings Ely 723m36.0 spm
81.KEJack Tisi723m(81)-185m
Kings Ely 724m32.0 spm
81.KHSOscar Heeley723m(81)-185m
Kew House School Boat Club 724m40.0 spm
84.GSBJensen Inocencio720m(84)-188m
The Green School for Boys 721m39.0 spm
85.OPGLuke Breytenbach719m(85)-189m
Oakwood Park Grammar School 720m35.0 spm
86.TJRLeonardo Vecciarelli718m(86)-190m
The John Roan 719m32.0 spm
87.HOUPeter O’Neil714m(87)-194m
Hounsdown School 714m35.0 spm
88.DASAide Turner712m(88)-196m
DRET All Stars 712m34.0 spm
89.TPCPaul Lardi711m(89)-197m
The Palmer Catholic Academy 711m39.0 spm
90.TCAYahya Ali710m(90)-198m
The City Academy, Hackney 710m38.0 spm
90.GSBElias Afedi710m(90)-198m
The Green School for Boys 711m38.0 spm
90.GSHenry Jefferson710m(90)-198m
Graveney School 710m38.0 spm
93.BCSRueben Smith708m(93)-200m
Bournemouth Collegiate School 709m33.0 spm
93.FHSMalachi Moss708m(93)-200m
Farlingaye High School 708m32.0 spm
95.DSMyles Scally707m(95)-201m
Dunraven School 707m32.0 spm
96.MRAPim Van Doorn706m(96)-202m
Mossbourne Rowing Academy 706m37.0 spm
97.GSBDylan Wavamuno703m(97)-205m
The Green School for Boys 704m39.0 spm
98.MICIsaac Sotomayor702m(98)-206m
St Michael's Catholic College 703m39.0 spm
99.FHSTom Firth700m(99)-208m
Farlingaye High School 701m37.0 spm
99.MRAHerbie McStravick700m(99)-208m
Mossbourne Rowing Academy 701m32.0 spm
101.SGSCharlie Kerrison698m(101)-210m
St Georges School Windsor Castle 699m38.0 spm
102.BMSJakub Rydzik697m(102)-211m
Birchensale Middle School 697m33.0 spm
102.RUTLeo Lefondre697m(102)-211m
Rutlish School 698m37.0 spm
104.HSKDante Walker695m(104)-213m
Haverstock School 696m32.0 spm
105.GSBMuhammad Mahmood693m(105)-215m
The Green School for Boys 693m37.0 spm
106.MRAJunior Bangura692m(106)-216m
Mossbourne Rowing Academy 693m33.0 spm
106.DSNicholas Biddulph692m(106)-216m
Dunraven School 693m41.0 spm
106.DSReuben Clark692m(106)-216m
Dunraven School 692m31.0 spm
106.HOUAjay Sharma692m(106)-216m
Hounsdown School 692m30.0 spm
106.GSBAiden Brassil692m(106)-216m
The Green School for Boys 693m41.0 spm
106.GSWill Maile692m(106)-216m
Graveney School 693m38.0 spm
112.SMAAziz Ali-Obalokun690m(112)-218m
St Matthew Academy 690m35.0 spm
113.RUTEmmanuel Tay689m(113)-219m
Rutlish School 689m37.0 spm
114.BMSHager AHMED685m(114)-223m
Birchensale Middle School 686m27.0 spm
115.TCSIsaac Green684m(115)-224m
The Cherwell School 685m35.0 spm
115.DSCaolan Callaghan Dixon684m(115)-224m
Dunraven School 685m40.0 spm
115.MARConnor Flaherty684m(115)-224m
St Mark's Catholic School 684m39.0 spm
118.ECLouie Foulkes683m(118)-225m
Ely College 684m30.0 spm
118.MARSamuel Henry-Stumpe683m(118)-225m
St Mark's Catholic School 684m41.0 spm
120.BMSLewis Smith682m(120)-226m
Birchensale Middle School 683m32.0 spm
121.GSAngus Johnson681m(121)-227m
Graveney School 681m45.0 spm
121.SGMKhalid Ahmed681m(121)-227m
Stepney Green Mathematics and Computing College 681m42.0 spm
123.TPCBryan Mbianba677m(123)-231m
The Palmer Catholic Academy 678m38.0 spm
124.DGSEliakim Kimuli676m(124)-232m
Deptford Green School 677m37.0 spm
125.SGMRayyan Karim675m(125)-233m
Stepney Green Mathematics and Computing College 676m39.0 spm
125.OPGJoshua Couchman675m(125)-233m
Oakwood Park Grammar School 675m35.0 spm
127.DGSEric Cuevas674m(127)-234m
Deptford Green School 675m39.0 spm
128.RUTJoel Chivers-Amoah-Young673m(128)-235m
Rutlish School 673m41.0 spm
129.MRANathan Ajulo672m(129)-236m
Mossbourne Rowing Academy 673m41.0 spm
130.RUTZafir Din670m(130)-238m
Rutlish School 670m43.0 spm
131.IASOliver Hone669m(131)-239m
Isleworth & Syon School 670m38.0 spm
132.DSTheo Sarkis667m(132)-241m
Dunraven School 668m32.0 spm
133.FRCPirahaas Kuganesan662m(133)-246m
Fairlop Rowing Club 663m35.0 spm
133.RUTKymarnie Charles662m(133)-246m
Rutlish School 662m34.0 spm
135.GSBJoshua Rajendra661m(135)-247m
The Green School for Boys 662m36.0 spm
136.DSSonny Harrison - Hughes660m(136)-248m
Dunraven School 660m35.0 spm
136.GSBIsaam Qaiser660m(136)-248m
The Green School for Boys 660m35.0 spm
138.HCSam Muslin659m(138)-249m
Harewood College 660m34.0 spm
139.TLAKrishna Deepak657m(139)-251m
The Langley Academy 657m35.0 spm
140.DSRaffi Sarkis655m(140)-253m
Dunraven School 655m35.0 spm
141.MRAHenry Beaumont654m(141)-254m
Mossbourne Rowing Academy 655m36.0 spm
142.SCSDenas Gurskis653m(142)-255m
Sea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory 654m37.0 spm
143.CLYTaylor Ashley-Plumb652m(143)-256m
Claydon High School 652m48.0 spm
143.RUTSean Williams652m(143)-256m
Rutlish School 653m44.0 spm
145.MRAClement Kenyi643m(145)-265m
Mossbourne Rowing Academy 644m35.0 spm
146.GSBBen Cryan642m(146)-266m
The Green School for Boys 643m37.0 spm
147.MARKacper Lepko641m(147)-267m
St Mark's Catholic School 641m51.0 spm
147.MARKevin Rozario641m(147)-267m
St Mark's Catholic School 642m33.0 spm
149.GSBElham Alimi638m(149)-270m
The Green School for Boys 639m32.0 spm
150.SMASamuel Atuahene637m(150)-271m
St Matthew Academy 638m31.0 spm
150.DGSDivine Kitaka637m(150)-271m
Deptford Green School 638m34.0 spm
152.MICGerald Peralta632m(152)-276m
St Michael's Catholic College 632m53.0 spm
153.KHSLucas Chad631m(153)-277m
Kew House School Boat Club 631m36.0 spm
154.DGSFaisal Mudasiru630m(154)-278m
Deptford Green School 630m32.0 spm
155.MICJoshua Sama625m(155)-283m
St Michael's Catholic College 625m34.0 spm
156.TCSSam Richards622m(156)-286m
The Cherwell School 623m35.0 spm
156.KHSWilliam Mehta622m(156)-286m
Kew House School Boat Club 623m34.0 spm
158.SALLeon Docherty621m(158)-287m
Salisbury Sea Cadets 621m32.0 spm
159.DSPaddy Fairn614m(159)-294m
Dunraven School 614m36.0 spm
160.SMAStephen Umunnakwe610m(160)-298m
St Matthew Academy 610m32.0 spm
161.MICGideon One603m(161)-305m
St Michael's Catholic College 604m40.0 spm
162.SGMAzher Islam602m(162)-306m
Stepney Green Mathematics and Computing College 602m35.0 spm
163.DGSOla Ayinde598m(163)-310m
Deptford Green School 599m39.0 spm
164.SCSJeremias Reynolds596m(164)-312m
Sea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory 596m43.0 spm
165.TPCDillion Pithwa580m(165)-328m
The Palmer Catholic Academy 581m36.0 spm
166.DSSebastian Charles574m(166)-334m
Dunraven School 575m40.0 spm
167.GCSAlexander Kulesza566m(167)-342m
Gunnersbury Catholic School 567m45.0 spm
168.TCSWill Rowe565m(168)-343m
The Cherwell School 565m40.0 spm
169.LCSSameer Hanan554m(169)-354m
Lister Community School 555m44.0 spm
170.DGSSam Holland552m(170)-356m
Deptford Green School 552m35.0 spm
171.LCSEshan Miah539m(171)-369m
Lister Community School 539m41.0 spm
172.TPCKevin Julius Julius504m(172)-404m
The Palmer Catholic Academy 504m41.0 spm
INDWill Cannondid not start
Will Cannon 
KADylan Perevall Breadydid not start
Kingsley Academy 
FRCKasim Manzoordid not start
Fairlop Rowing Club 
RUTOscar Johnsondid not start
Rutlish School 
GSEsen Kikadid not start
Graveney School 
KAHarmon Singhdid not start
Kingsley Academy 
WARichmond Bamfodid not start
Walworth Academy 
WAJevaughn Rowedid not start
Walworth Academy 
TCAJahari Sempterdid not start
The City Academy, Hackney 
DGSRaphael Coimbradid not start
Deptford Green School 
SMAJoshua Jacksondid not start
St Matthew Academy 
RUTConnor Mathesondid not start
Rutlish School 
TCAKelvin Sebredid not start
The City Academy, Hackney 
TPCReece Herbertdid not start
The Palmer Catholic Academy 
SGMShaez Ahmeddid not start
Stepney Green Mathematics and Computing College 
IASKarim Elhadarydid not start
Isleworth & Syon School 
TPCRhys Oforidid not start
The Palmer Catholic Academy 
RUTNathaniel Moedid not start
Rutlish School 
DGSArlo Challisdid not start
Deptford Green School 
THAJames Dolandid not start
The Hurlingham Academy 
SGMAbidul Islam Hdid not start
Stepney Green Mathematics and Computing College 
LPSBryan Koneydid not start
Langdon Park School