Fri, 11:50 AM - Race 9D - Yr 9 B 4 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.CRHCastle Rushen High School1135m(1)
Tony Quinn 1135m37.0 spm
2.CLYClaydon High School1106m(2)-29m
Aaron Beckett 1106m40.0 spm
3.MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club1104m(3)-31m
Will Dixon 1105m32.0 spm
4.NSBNorthampton School for Boys1095m(4)-40m
Josh Tutt 1096m33.0 spm
5.IIRItchen Imperial RC1089m(5)-46m
Oscar Taylor 1089m28.0 spm
6.CRHCastle Rushen High School1087m(6)-48m
Thomas Collister 1087m40.0 spm
7.MIRMaidstone Invicta Rowing Club1072m(7)-63m
Connor Beattie 1073m28.0 spm
8.TSToynbee School1062m(8)-73m
Tom Smith 1062m30.0 spm
9.SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College1061m(9)-74m
Yaasir Khan M 1061m22.0 spm
10.LARLymington Amateur Rowing Club1051m(10)-84m
Seb Mills 1052m29.0 spm
11.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy1010m(11)-125m
Raphael Behzadi 1011m32.0 spm
12.DASDRET All Stars994m(12)-141m
Nicholas Staniec 995m35.0 spm
13.HSKHaverstock School968m(13)-167m
Aurelien Guelfi 968m36.0 spm
14.CHSCaterham High School967m(14)-168m
Ryan Singh 968m36.0 spm
15.TLAThe Langley Academy966m(15)-169m
Abbas Mohamud 967m37.0 spm
16.St Mark's Catholic School962m(16)-173m
Tristan Brown 962m38.0 spm
17.TMNThe Maplesden Noakes School953m(17)-182m
Kristupas Strelcovas 954m39.0 spm
18.CVCCambourne Village College936m(18)-199m
Alex Allen 936m34.0 spm
19.SMASt Matthew Academy912m(19)-223m
Simon Anderson 913m39.0 spm
20.HCHarewood College900m(20)-235m
Taylor Eales 901m35.0 spm
21.DSDunraven School892m(21)-243m
Ivan Ampiah 892m38.0 spm
22.SGMStepney Green Mathematics and Computing College885m(22)-250m
Tahmid Ahmed 885m26.0 spm
23.St Michael's Catholic College875m(23)-260m
Teddy Lusham 876m43.0 spm
24.JHSJubilee High School851m(24)-284m
Billy Nuttall 851m31.0 spm
25.KSKingsford School838m(25)-297m
Darnell COLLIER-O'REILLY 838m41.0 spm
26.TNRThe New Rush Hall School827m(26)-308m
Abdullah Mico 827m43.0 spm
27.TWSThe Warren School800m(27)-335m
Callum Higgins 800m43.0 spm
BMABrampton Manor Academydid not start
Hadeer Malik 
KAAKensington Aldridge Academydid not start
Victor Jarrett 
RUTRutlish Schooldid not start
Chaz Lee-Roden