Fri, 11:20 AM - Race 6A - Yr 8 B 3 minutes

pos.codecrew
stroke
finishdifference
1.BSBishopsgate School876m(1)
Finn Airikkala 876m37.0 spm
2.WYRWarrington Youth Rowing790m(2)-86m
Evan Wray 790m33.0 spm
3.BSBishopsgate School784m(3)-92m
Nikhil Lakhiani 784m36.0 spm
4.GSBThe Green School for Boys772m(4)-104m
Aaron Yonas 773m41.0 spm
5.TWSThe Warren School766m(5)-110m
Stanley Eku 767m38.0 spm
6.SGSSt Georges School Windsor Castle755m(6)-121m
Bligh Henshilwood 756m28.0 spm
7.HSKHaverstock School749m(7)-127m
Naiem Uddin 749m37.0 spm
8.GSBThe Green School for Boys748m(8)-128m
Filip Goia 748m38.0 spm
9.SGSSt Georges School Windsor Castle734m(9)-142m
Lifu Yang 734m38.0 spm
10.St Mark's Catholic School733m(10)-143m
Alex Lee 734m32.0 spm
11.LASLondon Area Sea Cadets732m(11)-144m
Matheus Santos Couto 732m36.0 spm
12.KHSKew House School Boat Club723m(12)-153m
Oscar Heeley 724m40.0 spm
13.DASDRET All Stars712m(13)-164m
Aide Turner 712m34.0 spm
14.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy700m(14)-176m
Herbie McStravick 701m32.0 spm
15.RUTRutlish School697m(15)-179m
Leo Lefondre 698m37.0 spm
16.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy692m(16)-184m
Junior Bangura 693m33.0 spm
17.BMSBirchensale Middle School685m(17)-191m
Hager AHMED 686m27.0 spm
18.DSDunraven School684m(18)-192m
Caolan Callaghan Dixon 685m40.0 spm
19.St Mark's Catholic School683m(19)-193m
Samuel Henry-Stumpe 684m41.0 spm
20.SCSSea Cadets Southern Area Medway Victory653m(20)-223m
Denas Gurskis 654m37.0 spm
21.RUTRutlish School652m(21)-224m
Sean Williams 653m44.0 spm
22.MRAMossbourne Rowing Academy643m(22)-233m
Clement Kenyi 644m35.0 spm
23.GSBThe Green School for Boys642m(23)-234m
Ben Cryan 643m37.0 spm
24.St Mark's Catholic School641m(24)-235m
Kacper Lepko 641m51.0 spm
25.GSBThe Green School for Boys638m(25)-238m
Elham Alimi 639m32.0 spm
26.DGSDeptford Green School630m(26)-246m
Faisal Mudasiru 630m32.0 spm
27.St Michael's Catholic College625m(27)-251m
Joshua Sama 625m34.0 spm
28.LCSLister Community School539m(28)-337m
Eshan Miah 539m41.0 spm
TCAThe City Academy, Hackneydid not start
Kelvin Sebre 
IASIsleworth & Syon Schooldid not start
Karim Elhadary