Friday

24 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
HEN41Henley Rowing ClubJ15 4x+Time Trial06:46.6018th
Jamie McLellan
HEN78Henley Rowing Club AJ15G 4x+Time Trial07:08.446th
Laoise O'Donohue
HEN206Henley Rowing ClubJ14 4x+Time Trial07:24.3217th
Connor O'Shea-James
HEN217Henley Rowing Club AJ14G 8x+ 1Time Trial07:07.766th
Sophie Graham
HEN259Henley Rowing Club BJ14G 4x+Time Trial07:38.7615th
Karima Erbolat
HEN267Henley Rowing Club AJ14G 4x+Time Trial07:07.141st
Lucy Jones
HENHenley Rowing Club AJ15G 4x+Semifinal A/B 1[3]07:22.173rd
Laoise O'Donohue
HENHenley Rowing ClubJ15 4x+Final C[7]07:08.134th
Jamie McLellan
HENHenley Rowing ClubJ14 4x+Final C[7]08:04.186th
Connor O'Shea-James
HENHenley Rowing Club BJ14G 4x+Final C[6]08:01.511st
Karima Erbolat
HENHenley Rowing Club AJ15G 4x+Final A[2]07:24.734th
Laoise O'Donohue
HENHenley Rowing Club AJ14G 8x+ 1Final A[2]07:37.046th
Sophie Graham
HENHenley Rowing Club AJ14G 4x+Final A[5]07:34.201st
Lucy Jones

Saturday

25 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
HEN38Henley Rowing Club2nd 4xTime Trial05:55.411st
James Swinburn
HEN48Henley Rowing ClubJ15 G8+Time Trial06:55.1611th
Mia Roullier
HEN148Henley Rowing ClubJ16G 8+Time Trial06:32.391st
Emilia Fulford-Dobson
HEN182Henley Rowing ClubCh 4xTime Trial05:44.571st
Balthasar Issa
HEN245Henley Rowing ClubChG 2xTime Trial07:46.4634th
Riley Butcher
HEN284Henley Rowing ClubNon-Ch 4+Time Trial06:29.326th
Sam Beattie
HEN302Henley Rowing ClubCh G8+Time Trial06:18.841st
Phoebe Fletcher
HEN315Henley Rowing ClubG2nd 8+Time Trial06:26.135th
Charlotte Williams
HENHenley Rowing ClubJ15 G8+Semifinal A/B 1[2]07:11.792nd
Mia Roullier
HENHenley Rowing ClubCh 4xSemifinal A/B 2[4]06:07.941st
Balthasar Issa
HENHenley Rowing ClubNon-Ch 4+Semifinal A/B 1[3]06:57.914th
Sam Beattie
HENHenley Rowing ClubG2nd 8+Semifinal A/B 2[3]06:45.424th
Charlotte Williams
HENHenley Rowing ClubCh G8+Semifinal A/B 2[4]06:34.501st
Phoebe Fletcher
HENHenley Rowing Club2nd 4xFinal A[5]06:11.642nd
James Swinburn
HENHenley Rowing ClubJ15 G8+Final A[6]07:08.664th
Mia Roullier
HENHenley Rowing ClubJ16G 8+Final A[4]06:51.601st
Emilia Fulford-Dobson
HENHenley Rowing ClubCh 4xFinal A[5]06:02.141st
Balthasar Issa
HENHenley Rowing ClubNon-Ch 4+Final B[4]06:55.292nd
Sam Beattie
HENHenley Rowing ClubG2nd 8+Final A[1]06:49.017th
Charlotte Williams
HENHenley Rowing ClubCh G8+Final A[4]06:38.062nd
Phoebe Fletcher

Sunday

26 May 2019

no.crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
HEN74Henley Rowing Club AJ16 2xTime Trial06:55.948th
Cameron Seager
HEN94Henley Rowing ClubCh 2-Time Trial07:07.5011th
John Yolland
HEN129Henley Rowing Club BChG 2-Time Trial07:53.819th
Emma Berry
HEN152Henley Rowing ClubJ16G 2xTime Trial07:57.4116th
Riley Butcher
HEN197Henley Rowing Club ACh 2xTime Trial06:33.594th
Balthasar Issa
HEN212Henley Rowing Club BCh 2xTime Trial06:52.0214th
Sam Beattie
HEN224Henley Rowing Club CCh 1xTime Trial07:27.8929th
James Swinburn
HEN244Henley Rowing Club FCh 1xTime Trial07:27.7328th
Grant Taylor
HEN273Henley Rowing Club ECh 1xTime Trial07:20.9612th
Euan Turnell
HEN274Henley Rowing Club DCh 1xTime Trial07:21.1113th
Luke Marshall
HEN288Henley Rowing Club BJ16G 4xTime Trial07:10.4410th
Emilia Fulford-Dobson
HEN299Henley Rowing Club AJ16G 4xTime Trial07:03.764th
Holly Cookson
HEN315Henley Rowing ClubCh G4-Time Trial07:00.781st
Phoebe Fletcher
HEN342Henley Rowing ClubChG 4xTime Trial06:42.002nd
Georgia Brown
HENHenley Rowing Club AJ16 2xSemifinal A/B 2[3]07:21.324th
Cameron Seager
HENHenley Rowing ClubCh 2-Semifinal A/B 1[1]07:21.546th
John Yolland
HENHenley Rowing Club BChG 2-Semifinal A/B 2[2]08:09.213rd
Emma Berry
HENHenley Rowing Club ACh 2xSemifinal A/B 2[5]06:50.652nd
Balthasar Issa
HENHenley Rowing Club DCh 1xSemifinal A/B 2[2]07:42.776th
Luke Marshall
HENHenley Rowing Club ECh 1xSemifinal A/B 2[3]07:43.297th
Euan Turnell
HENHenley Rowing Club BJ16G 4xSemifinal A/B 1[2]07:40.445th
Emilia Fulford-Dobson
HENHenley Rowing Club AJ16G 4xSemifinal A/B 2[5]07:15.372nd
Holly Cookson
HENHenley Rowing ClubCh G4-Semifinal A/B 2[6]07:11.231st
Phoebe Fletcher
HENHenley Rowing ClubChG 4xSemifinal A/B 1[6]07:00.103rd
Georgia Brown
HENHenley Rowing Club CCh 1xFinal D[4]07:42.334th
James Swinburn
HENHenley Rowing Club FCh 1xFinal D[5]07:39.101st
Grant Taylor
HENHenley Rowing Club AJ16 2xFinal B[5]07:09.352nd
Cameron Seager
HENHenley Rowing ClubCh 2-Final B[1]07:18.915th
John Yolland
HENHenley Rowing Club BChG 2-Final A[2]08:07.006th
Emma Berry
HENHenley Rowing Club ACh 2xFinal A[4]06:44.203rd
Balthasar Issa
HENHenley Rowing Club ECh 1xFinal B[3]07:37.477th
Euan Turnell
HENHenley Rowing Club DCh 1xFinal B[5]07:34.314th
Luke Marshall
HENHenley Rowing Club BJ16G 4xFinal B[4]07:17.461st
Emilia Fulford-Dobson
HENHenley Rowing Club AJ16G 4xFinal A[3]07:06.571st
Holly Cookson
HENHenley Rowing ClubCh G4-Final A[5]07:07.651st
Phoebe Fletcher
HENHenley Rowing ClubChG 4xFinal A[1]06:54.081st
Georgia Brown