Sat, 11:20 - Race 215 - Non-Ch 4+ Time Trial

12 fastest => SAB

pos.codecrew
stroke
number400m900m
interval
1400m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.WESWestminster School Boat Club A29201:16.98(3)02:57.87(2)04:31.80(8)06:20.97(1)SAB
 Krishan Budhdeo01:40.8901:33.9301:49.17
2.RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club A29801:15.55(1)02:56.37(1)04:32.68(10)06:22.04(2)SAB
 Jacob Parrington01:40.8201:36.3101:49.36+1.07
3.ASRAberdeen Schools Rowing Association29601:17.81(7)02:59.54(4)04:38.47(12)06:24.04(3)SAB
 Seth Turner01:41.7301:38.9301:45.57+3.07
4.HINHinksey Sculling School28601:17.72(5)03:00.22(5)04:14.83(3)06:25.04(4)SAB
 Andrew Clark01:42.5001:14.6102:10.21+4.07
5.DULDulwich College Boat Club29901:17.72(5)03:00.93(7)03:57.66(1)06:28.69(5)SAB
 Thomas Kuijlaars01:43.2100:56.7302:31.03+7.72
6.HENHenley Rowing Club28401:17.19(4)03:00.82(6)--06:29.32(6)SAB
 Sam Beattie01:43.63+8.35
7.SPTSt Peter's School Boat Club28901:16.50(2)02:58.51(3)04:27.28(7)06:31.16(7)SAB
 Samuel Gowland01:42.0101:28.7702:03.88+10.19
8.GHSGeorge Heriot's School Rowing Club29701:20.32(9)03:03.53(9)04:19.72(4)06:32.79(8)SAB
 Rhuari Stuart01:43.2101:16.1902:13.07+11.82
9.MBCMolesey Boat Club A29001:18.26(8)03:02.43(8)04:26.53(6)06:32.98(9)SAB
 Charlie Spiers01:44.1701:24.1002:06.45+12.01
10.EMAEmanuel School Boat Club29101:21.60(11)03:06.87(10)04:33.75(11)06:37.33(10)SAB
 Tom Marwood01:45.2701:26.8802:03.58+16.36
11.WEYWeybridge Rowing Club A28801:20.65(10)03:08.98(12)04:50.87(14)06:43.23(11)SAB
 Stanislaw Pauwels01:48.3301:41.8901:52.36+22.26
12.BMSBedford Modern School Boat Club29401:21.88(12)03:08.95(11)04:12.49(2)06:46.28(12)SAB
 Jake Young01:47.0701:03.5402:33.79+25.31
13.LTULatymer Upper School Boat Club A28301:22.22(13)03:11.42(13)04:56.21(15)06:46.62(13)
 James Harrison01:49.2001:44.7901:50.41+25.65
14.ORAOratory School Boat Club29501:24.96(16)03:11.94(14)04:43.32(13)06:47.09(14)
 Edward Tritton01:46.9801:31.3802:03.77+26.12
15.ZASMSt Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) B28701:25.42(17)03:16.29(16)04:22.92(5)06:54.16(15)
 Ciaran Foster01:50.8701:06.6302:31.24+33.19
16.KSWKings School Worcester, The, Boat Club28501:24.56(14)03:13.90(15)05:02.07(16)06:54.60(16)
 William Gorner01:49.3401:48.1701:52.53+33.63
17.GRNGrange School (Hartford),The Rowing Club30001:24.94(15)03:16.73(17)04:32.43(9)06:58.84(17)
 Rory Webster01:51.7901:15.7002:26.41+37.87