Sun, 08:20 - Race 303 - J16 2x Time Trial

12 fastest => SAB

pos.codecrew
stroke
number400m900m
interval
1400m
interval
finish
interval
qualification
1.WYJWycliffe Junior Rowing Club B5301:53.85(26)03:07.14(7)04:56.36(1)06:47.94(1)SAB
 Max van der Linden01:13.2901:49.2201:51.58
2.EXEExeter Rowing Club Ltd75--02:50.90(2)04:57.89(2)06:48.36(2)SAB
 Edward Fuller02:06.9901:50.47+0.42
3.RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club A5601:36.08(10)03:10.81(10)05:01.05(5)06:50.35(3)SAB
 Will Mackean01:34.7301:50.2401:49.30+2.41
4.TSSTideway Scullers School A6001:42.54(18)03:10.92(11)05:00.70(4)06:50.42(4)SAB
 Albie Oliver01:28.3801:49.7801:49.72+2.48
5.LEALea Rowing Club A7301:34.29(5)02:54.49(4)05:00.22(3)06:50.69(5)SAB
 Marlow DePeza-Purvis01:20.2002:05.7301:50.47+2.75
6.CLSChester le Street Amateur Rowing Club A5201:34.78(6)03:11.39(12)05:02.75(6)06:52.73(6)SAB
 Roman Bowery01:36.6101:51.3601:49.98+4.79
7.MHDMaidenhead Rowing Club A5701:46.59(22)03:13.52(13)05:05.33(9)06:54.60(7)SAB
 Oliver Evans01:26.9301:51.8101:49.27+6.66
8.HENHenley Rowing Club A7401:39.35(13)03:10.10(9)05:03.28(8)06:55.94(8)SAB
 Cameron Seager01:30.7501:53.1801:52.66+8.00
9.SHSShanklin Sandown Rowing Club A7801:39.00(12)02:34.74(1)05:05.52(10)06:56.88(9)SAB
 Riley Horrix00:55.7402:30.7801:51.36+8.94
10.MGNMagdalen College School Boat Club7601:58.18(28)02:54.41(3)05:02.89(7)06:57.45(10)SAB
 James Pullinger00:56.2302:08.4801:54.56+9.51
11.NUNNottingham and Union Rowing Club A5101:36.27(11)03:13.99(14)05:06.85(11)06:57.93(11)SAB
 Harvey Lunn01:37.7201:52.8601:51.08+9.99
12.TRFTrafford Rowing Club6701:25.09(1)03:18.07(17)--06:59.63(12)SAB
 Albert Whistance01:52.98+11.69
13.YRMYarm School Boat Club6801:43.99(19)03:15.77(15)05:08.01(12)07:00.35(13)
 Elijah Stannard01:31.7801:52.2401:52.34+12.41
14.KGSKingston Grammar School Boat Club A6101:41.25(16)03:18.32(19)05:10.96(14)07:02.07(14)
 Harry Fletcher01:37.0701:52.6401:51.11+14.13
15.NOWNorthwich Rowing Club5401:34.87(8)03:17.32(16)05:10.80(13)07:02.89(15)
 Aaron Bennion 01:42.4501:53.4801:52.09+14.95
16.GLRGloucester Rowing Club79--02:58.95(5)05:13.40(15)07:05.24(16)
 Samuel Austin02:14.4501:51.84+17.30
17.TKCTeam Keane Sculling School6901:57.34(27)03:18.16(18)06:10.13(30)07:06.91(17)
 Carlos Garofolin01:20.8202:51.9700:56.78+18.97
18.IELIsle of Ely Rowing Club7101:48.91(24)03:21.93(20)05:15.27(16)07:08.64(18)
 Tom Sharrock01:33.0201:53.3401:53.37+20.70
19.HWGRoyal Grammar Sch. High Wycombe Boat Club A8501:33.08(4)03:33.56(29)05:15.34(17)07:09.01(19)
 Thomas Mathuson02:00.4801:41.7801:53.67+21.07
20.FULFulham Reach Boat Club A5901:39.86(14)03:22.39(22)05:18.22(18)07:12.12(20)
 Adam Salanki01:42.5301:55.8301:53.90+24.18
21.DULDulwich College Boat Club6201:47.12(23)03:23.05(23)05:18.69(19)07:13.51(21)
 Francesco Dembinski01:35.9301:55.6401:54.82+25.57
22.ZASMSt Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) A5801:41.34(17)03:27.38(24)05:24.35(20)07:19.30(22)
 Ian Neville01:46.0401:56.9701:54.95+31.36
23.TWKTwickenham Rowing Club A5001:52.95(25)03:05.24(6)05:28.09(21)07:25.18(23)
 Oliver Humphrey01:12.2902:22.8501:57.09+37.24
24.WRCWallingford Rowing Club6501:44.93(20)03:30.45(28)05:29.60(22)07:26.40(24)
 Rhydian Watson 01:45.5201:59.1501:56.80+38.46
25.LEALea Rowing Club C8201:30.29(2)03:22.24(21)05:32.19(23)07:32.07(25)
 Adam Kalechman01:51.9502:09.9501:59.88+44.13
26.RBLReading Blue Coat School Boat Club B6601:34.84(7)03:30.32(27)05:33.76(24)07:35.01(26)
 Barney Thompson01:55.4802:03.4402:01.25+47.07
27.LEELeeds Rowing Club7701:59.46(29)03:46.93(31)05:44.47(27)07:36.62(27)
 Joe Bramham Butts01:47.4701:57.5401:52.15+48.68
28.KRCKingston Rowing Club8301:35.32(9)03:37.19(30)05:39.78(25)07:38.92(28)
 Liam Bryan02:01.8702:02.5901:59.14+50.98
29.ZASMSt Michaels Rowing Club (Limerick) B8101:32.30(3)03:07.26(8)05:41.91(26)07:40.09(29)
 Ciaran Foster01:34.9602:34.6501:58.18+52.15
30.WBSWindsor Boys School, The, Boat Club A7201:40.46(15)03:28.44(25)05:45.55(28)07:49.01(30)
 Will Mumford01:47.9802:17.1102:03.46+1:01.07
31.ASLAmerican School In London Boat Club B84--03:28.65(26)05:52.41(29)07:53.76(31)
 George Henry Yardley02:23.7602:01.35+1:05.82
32.LYTLYR Tradesmen A7001:46.04(21)----07:55.63(32)
 Anton Francesco Nieboer+1:07.69
TES1863 Club A64   did not start
 Sebastian Forrest