Saturday

11 January 2020

crew
stroke
eventracelanetimepos.
CZEJosef PiksaM PR1 2000 meter[3]did not start
1.CZP jižních Čech
CZEJakub NovákM PR2 2000 meter[5]10:01.11st
1.CZP jižních Čech
CZEKarel VolekM PR3-B1,B2,B32000 meter[7]11:08.213th
VK Paprsek Ústí n.L.
CZEVáclav BulánekM PR3-PI2000 meter[8]08:45.410th
VK Paprsek Ústí n.L.
CZEOndřej TrčkaM PR3-ID2000 meter[9]09:42.812th
1.CZP jižních Čech
CZEAdam ŠohájekM PR3-ID2000 meter[10]08:56.411th
1.CZP jižních Čech
CZEMartin TomkaM PR3-PI2000 meter[11]07:48.34th
1.CZP jižních Čech
CZEJindřich BartoňM PR3-ID2000 meter[12]08:04.65th
VK Paprsek Ústí n.L.
CZEMiloslav MalýM PR3-ID2000 meter[16]08:40.98th
VK Paprsek Ústí n.L.
CZEJosef CamfrlaM PR3-B1,B2,B32000 meter[17]did not start
1.CZP jižních Čech
CZEZdeněk PletzerM PR3-ID2000 meter[18]08:44.39th
1.CZP jižních Čech
CZEMartin PalasM PR3-ID2000 meter[19]13:12.814th
1.CZP jižních Čech
CZEAleš JelínekM PR3-PI2000 meter[20]08:15.16th
1.CZP jižních Čech
CZEMichal RokůsekM PR3-B1,B2,B32000 meter[21]08:15.67th
1.CZP jižních Čech
CZEAlena NovákováW PR3-ID2000 meter[22]10:00.11st
1.CZP jižních Čech
CZELucie HovorkováW PR3-B1,B2,B32000 meter[24]11:11.13rd
1.CZP jižních Čech
CZEJohana ŽižkováW PR2 2000 meter[25]12:38.01st
1.CZP jižních Čech
CZEJiří KratochvílM PR1 2000 meter[9]11:29.65th
VK Paprsek Ústí n.L.
CZEVáclav TrnkaM PR3-B1,B2,B32000 meter[14]06:54.54th
ČVK Praha
CZEMilan LískovecM PR3-PI2000 meter[20]07:22.16th
1.CZP jižních Čech
CZEJosef VaněraM302000 meter[1]06:56.913th
Jiskra Třeboň
CZEStanislav TykalM302000 meter[2]06:40.311th
VK Paprsek
CZEMarek VágnerM302000 meter[3]06:23.14th
ČVK Pardubice
CZEVáclav ŠonkaM302000 meter[6]06:29.25th
Chemička Ústí n.L.
CZELukáš JíraLM302000 meter[10]06:55.67th
SK HAMR - veslování z.s.
CZEJakub ProcházkaLM302000 meter[15]06:31.43rd
LS Brno
CZEJosef VodickaM402000 meter[18]06:29.58th
Sportcentrum Jicin
CZERudolf HradeckýM402000 meter[24]06:26.35th
KV Mělník 1881
CZEVítězslav HujaM302000 meter[26]06:37.810th
VK Slavia Praha
CZEOndřej LůžekM302000 meter[27]06:32.07th
VK Slavia Praha
CZEJakub LysoňM302000 meter[29]06:11.71st
Crossfit Madman
CZEFrantišek KadaM302000 meter[30]06:33.88th
VK Smíchov
CZEJiří MaleckýM402000 meter[37]06:28.06th
KV Mělník 1881
CZEPavel SmolkaM402000 meter[42]06:39.211th
Concept Fitness, s.r.o.
CZETomáš DrnekM402000 meter[45]06:51.012th
VK Vajgar J.Hradec
CZEPetr VeselýM402000 meter[48]07:17.917th
Jiskra Třeboň
CZEJan VeseckýM502000 meter[1]06:36.44th
Bohemians Praha
CZEKarel NevřalaM502000 meter[3]06:28.43rd
VK Olomouc
CZEMartin TichýM502000 meter[5]06:28.12nd
VK Slavia Praha
CZERoman NovotnýLM502000 meter[9]07:04.11st
KV Mělník 1881
CZEVaclav ValekLM402000 meter[23]06:31.81st
Argonaut Sport Club, z.s.
CZERudolf BačkádyM502000 meter[27]06:55.17th
Unaffiliated (CZE)
CZEPetr HanekM502000 meter[32]07:44.611th
VK Slavia Praha
CZEAleš NejedloM552000 meter[35]07:13.910th
Bohemians Praha
CZEJan BoudaM552000 meter[40]06:55.86th
Jiskra Třeboň
CZEJaroslav JandaM602000 meter[1]07:34.05th
VK Ohře Louny
CZEMiloš HuněkM602000 meter[6]07:08.63rd
SK HAMR - veslování z.s.
CZEJosef VaněraM652000 meter[16]08:41.97th
Jiskra Třeboň
CZEAntonín PošíkM702000 meter[30]07:46.73rd
Chemička Ústí n.L.
CZEJiří ErtelM702000 meter[33]07:07.71st
LS Brno
CZEJiří UrbanM752000 meter[44]08:12.73rd
VK Olomouc
CZEJan PíroM752000 meter[45]07:55.02nd
KV Mělník 1881
CZEVladimír ŠnajdrLM752000 meter[49]08:15.42nd
KV Mělník 1881
CZEKateřina PříhodováW302000 meter[2]07:38.94th
ČVK Pardubice
CZEMarkéta MachatováW302000 meter[8]did not start
Chemička Ústí n.L.
CZEEliška AndělováW402000 meter[17]07:29.33rd
VK Smíchov
CZEVendula VečeřováW402000 meter[18]08:06.35th
VK Olomouc
CZEPavla HájkováW402000 meter[21]07:40.04th
KV Mělník 1881
CZEPavla SvitákováLW552000 meter[9]08:13.43rd
VK Hodonín
CZEStanislava MichnováW602000 meter[18]08:03.72nd
VK Hodonín
CZEJiří ŠimánekLM 2000 meter[2]06:15.44th
Dukla Praha
CZEDaniel ChalupaLM 2000 meter[6]06:42.95th
Bohemians Praha
CZEVojtěch PešekLM U232000 meter[8]06:52.410th
Jiskra Třeboň
CZEPetr BláhaLM U232000 meter[9]06:51.69th
Bohemians Praha
CZEVojtěch MálekLM U232000 meter[14]06:35.73rd
ČVK Pardubice
CZEFilip MalákLM U232000 meter[15]06:39.14th
ČVK Praha
CZEMartin CézaM U232000 meter[16]06:45.943rd
VK Lysá n.L.
CZEJan ŠmolíkLM U232000 meter[17]06:31.72nd
ČVK Praha
CZETomáš KobzaLM U232000 meter[19]06:49.67th
LS Brno
CZEZdeněk LangmaierLM U232000 meter[20]06:42.45th
Chemička Ústí n.L.
CZEMichael ŠtorekLM U232000 meter[22]06:49.26th
Lokomotiva Beroun
CZEJan KvapilLM U232000 meter[23]07:03.013th
VK Blesk
CZEMatěj SvatůněkM U232000 meter[24]06:50.546th
Kondor Brandýs n.L.
CZEJonáš FridrichLM U232000 meter[25]06:27.21st
Dukla Praha
CZEKristýna NeuhortováLW 2000 meter[5]07:31.75th
VK Slavia Praha
CZEMonika NovákováLW 2000 meter[9]07:30.54th
VK Slavia Praha
CZEZuzana ValsováLW 2000 meter[10]07:47.56th
VK Slavia Praha
CZENikola VičíkováLW U232000 meter[17]07:33.83rd
VK Blesk
CZEBarbora PodrazilováLW U232000 meter[18]07:31.52nd
VK Blesk
CZESimona PaškováLW U232000 meter[19]07:21.91st
VK Blesk
CZETereza KalousováLW U232000 meter[21]07:47.56th
VK Slavia Děčín
CZETereza CihelkováLW U232000 meter[22]07:46.65th
VK Smíchov
CZEZuzana NečasováW 2000 meter[2]07:19.412th
VK Slavia Praha
CZEMarkéta NedělováW 2000 meter[3]07:15.611th
Slovácký VK Břeclav
CZEAnna ŽabováW 2000 meter[4]07:03.47th
VK Slavia Praha
CZEMarie Natalie JurkováW 2000 meter[8]06:43.81st
VK Slavia Praha
CZELenka AntošováW 2000 meter[9]did not start
VK Slavia Praha
CZELucie ŽabováW 2000 meter[11]07:03.36th
VK Slavia Praha
CZERadka NovotníkováW 2000 meter[13]06:57.83rd
LS Brno
CZEEliška PodrazilováW U232000 meter[14]07:10.86th
VK Blesk
CZEMichala PospíšilováW U232000 meter[15]07:13.08th
VK Vajgar J.Hradec
CZEPavlína FlamíkováW U232000 meter[18]07:01.92nd
ČVK Pardubice
CZEAnna ŠantrůčkováW U232000 meter[19]06:54.71st
SK HAMR - veslování z.s.
CZEZuzana ŠtěpánkováW U232000 meter[20]07:10.55th
ČVK Pardubice
CZEJosefína LázničkováW U232000 meter[22]did not start
ČVK Praha
CZENikola KropáčkováW U232000 meter[23]07:03.23rd
VK Blesk
CZEMarie ŠtefkováW U232000 meter[24]07:27.413th
ČVK Praha
CZEBarbora MátlováW U232000 meter[25]07:25.712th
VK Vajgar J.Hradec
CZEKateřina KopeckáW 2000 meter[31]07:35.014th
VK Slavia Praha
CZEMariana HankováW 2000 meter[33]07:22.513th
VK Slavia Praha
CZEKristýna FleissnerováW 2000 meter[34]07:11.010th
VK Slavia Praha
CZEKarolína AmblerováW U232000 meter[40]07:55.918th
Bohemians Praha
CZEValentýna KlimkováW U232000 meter[41]07:29.214th
Bohemians Praha
CZELucie ProcházkováW U232000 meter[42]07:38.716th
VK Blesk
CZEKateřina SkácelováW U232000 meter[43]07:46.517th
ČVK Praha
CZEVeronika SkružnáW U232000 meter[44]07:21.110th
VK Blesk
CZESimona PaškováW U232000 meter[46]did not start
VK Blesk
CZEBarbora PodrazilováW U232000 meter[47]did not start
VK Blesk
CZETereza LamprechtováW U232000 meter[48]07:57.319th
Lokomotiva Beroun
CZEAlice ProkesovaW U232000 meter[49]07:36.915th
TJ Lodní sporty Brno
CZEMarie DolezalovaW U232000 meter[50]08:01.120th
TJ Lodní sporty Brno
CZEJakub KynclM U232000 meter[1]06:21.219th
VK Blesk
CZERoman KaňaM U232000 meter[2]06:27.226th
VK Blesk
CZEJan ŠimkovskýM U232000 meter[3]06:24.824th
SK HAMR - veslování z.s.
CZEJan FleissnerM U232000 meter[5]did not start
Dukla Praha
CZEVojtěch DědekM U232000 meter[6]06:13.611th
SK HAMR - veslování z.s.
CZEVáclav BaldriánM U232000 meter[7]06:09.85th
VK Hodonín
CZETomáš ZobalM U232000 meter[8]06:19.918th
VK Slavia Praha
CZEAleš PospíšilM U232000 meter[9]06:15.214th
Slovácký VK Břeclav
CZEMatěj MachM U232000 meter[11]06:09.85th
Dukla Praha
CZEJan PotůčekM U232000 meter[12]05:56.51st
Dukla Praha
CZEGabriel MahlerM U232000 meter[14]06:06.03rd
Dukla Praha
CZEŠtěpán KellerM U232000 meter[17]06:09.85th
Dukla Praha
CZEDalibor NedělaM U232000 meter[18]06:38.536th
Slovácký VK Břeclav
CZEJan VacekM U232000 meter[19]06:16.815th
VK Slavia Praha
CZEDaniel NosekM U232000 meter[20]06:09.34th
VK Slavia Praha
CZEMarek DiblíkM U232000 meter[21]did not start
ČVK Brno
CZEJan SkalákM U232000 meter[22]06:21.720th
SK HAMR - veslování z.s.
CZEVilém PachmanM U232000 meter[23]06:19.517th
SK HAMR - veslování z.s.
CZETomáš ŠišmaM U232000 meter[24]06:13.912th
VK Přerov
CZEMichal DohnalM U232000 meter[27]06:56.247th
LS Brno
CZEMartin KubíčekM U232000 meter[28]06:32.429th
VK Vajgar J.Hradec
CZEPřemysl PiskořM U232000 meter[30]06:33.531st
VK Perun Ostrava
CZEFrantišek HrubýM U232000 meter[31]06:28.628th
VK Olomouc
CZEAdam KulhánekM U232000 meter[32]06:34.433rd
VK Slavia Praha
CZEVojtěch VotrubaM U232000 meter[33]06:27.125th
ČVK Pardubice
CZEViktor WallischM U232000 meter[34]06:22.623rd
VK Blesk
CZEVlastimil DědekM U232000 meter[35]06:34.534th
SK HAMR - veslování z.s.
CZERadim HladíkM U232000 meter[36]06:22.322nd
VK Blesk
CZEMarek ŘehořekM U232000 meter[37]06:33.531st
ČVK Praha
CZEVojtěch ŠabataM U232000 meter[38]06:18.216th
VK Smíchov
CZEAlbert ČekalM U232000 meter[39]06:21.921st
VK Vajgar J.Hradec
CZEMatěj ČihoskýM U232000 meter[40]06:27.727th
ČVK Praha
CZENikolas UllrichM U232000 meter[41]06:32.429th
LS Brno
CZEJan ChládekM U232000 meter[42]06:34.635th
Bohemians Praha
CZEPetr PatočkaM U232000 meter[43]06:39.939th
ČVK Praha
CZETomáš JelínekM U232000 meter[44]06:40.340th
VK Blesk
CZESofian HamidoucheM U232000 meter[45]06:42.942nd
VK Slavia Praha
CZEJan BartošekM U232000 meter[46]06:42.041st
ČVK Pardubice
CZEVáclav ChaloupkaM U232000 meter[47]06:47.344th
VK Olomouc
CZEPavel PazderaM U232000 meter[48]06:49.245th
SK HAMR - veslování z.s.
CZETadeáš KonschillM U232000 meter[49]06:39.038th
ČVK Praha
CZEMiloslav ŠágrM 2000 meter[2]06:11.910th
VK Slavia Praha
CZEMartin VajnerM 2000 meter[4]06:38.020th
VK Slavia Praha
CZEJan HájekM 2000 meter[5]06:20.215th
Dukla Praha
CZETomáš AdámekM 2000 meter[6]did not start
VK Blesk
CZEVojtěch ŘimákM 2000 meter[8]06:05.57th
VK Slavia Praha
CZEPetr PivkoM 2000 meter[9]06:08.79th
VK Slavia Praha
CZEPetr MelicharM 2000 meter[10]did not start
Dukla Praha
CZEPetr OuředníčekM 2000 meter[11]05:55.33rd
VK Slavia Praha
CZEJakub PodrazilM 2000 meter[14]05:42.91st
Dukla Praha
CZELukáš HelešicM 2000 meter[15]06:04.26th
Dukla Praha
CZEJan PotůčekM 2000 meter[17]did not start
Dukla Praha
CZEJakub ParoulekM 2000 meter[18]06:06.68th
VK Slavia Praha
CZEAndre RédrM 2000 meter[20]06:18.814th
Bohemians Praha
CZEAdam KapaM 2000 meter[21]06:22.517th
SK HAMR - veslování z.s.
CZEAntonín MaříkM 2000 meter[22]06:15.812th
VK Slavia Praha
CZEDmytro BaranivskyjM 2000 meter[24]06:23.718th
SK HAMR - veslování z.s.
CZEMatěj TikalM 2000 meter[37]did not start
Dukla Praha
CZEMichael HumpolecM 2000 meter[38]did not start
ČVK Praha
CZEJaroslav HellebrandM 2000 meter[39]06:21.316th
Bohemians Praha
CZEMatěj VlčekM U172000 meter[3]06:59.417th
VK Blesk
CZERadek WinklerM U172000 meter[4]06:47.26th
VK Vajgar J.Hradec
CZEPetr DobiášM U172000 meter[5]did not start
VK Blesk
CZEAntonín MejtekM U172000 meter[7]06:52.612th
VK Slavia Praha
CZEPavel GalyašM U172000 meter[8]07:38.442nd
VK Blesk
CZEMaxmilián MarflákM U172000 meter[9]07:16.033rd
Lokomotiva Beroun
CZEMarek ChlebounM U172000 meter[10]07:23.937th
Lokomotiva Beroun
CZEEduard BílýM U172000 meter[11]07:10.828th
LS Brno
CZEJakub VančuraM U172000 meter[12]07:02.519th
LS Brno
CZEJakub OdstrčilM U172000 meter[13]07:29.840th
KV Mělník 1881
CZEMartin JordánM U172000 meter[14]07:09.427th
Lokomotiva Beroun
CZEMilan RáčekM U172000 meter[15]08:15.147th
KV Mělník 1881
CZEJáchym JandlM U172000 meter[16]did not start
SK HAMR - veslování z.s.
CZEMatěj VágnerM U172000 meter[17]07:13.031st
VK Blesk
CZEJakub PleskačM U172000 meter[18]07:24.338th
VK Smíchov
CZEŠtěpán MoravčíkM U172000 meter[19]07:55.446th
Lokomotiva Beroun
CZEMatěj KohoutekM U172000 meter[20]07:40.543rd
VK Blesk
CZEJan PleskačM U172000 meter[21]07:29.539th
VK Smíchov
CZEAdam PřibylM U172000 meter[22]07:11.130th
VK Vajgar J.Hradec
CZEMartin FojtíkM U172000 meter[1]07:00.118th
ČVK Praha
CZEVilém PráznýM U172000 meter[2]06:52.913th
VK Blesk
CZEJáchym JůzlM U172000 meter[3]did not start
Bohemians Praha
CZEJakub HoráčekM U172000 meter[4]06:58.516th
Chemička Ústí n.L.
CZEIvo BouchalM U172000 meter[5]07:07.126th
Jiskra Třeboň
CZEMatyáš RychnovskýM U172000 meter[6]06:50.810th
Bohemians Praha
CZESamuel KrejčířM U172000 meter[7]06:35.33rd
VK Vajgar J.Hradec
CZEMartin SlavíkM U172000 meter[8]06:43.75th
VK Hodonín
CZEKryštof JanáčM U172000 meter[10]06:34.42nd
ČVK Praha
CZETomáš PanchártekM U172000 meter[11]06:31.71st
ČVK Pardubice
CZEŠimon ŠrámekM U172000 meter[12]07:54.145th
SK HAMR - veslování z.s.
CZEAdam EngelM U172000 meter[13]did not finish
SK HAMR - veslování z.s.
CZEMatěj KratochvílM U172000 meter[14]07:30.541st
VK Olomouc
CZEPavel MarkoM U172000 meter[15]08:20.548th
SK HAMR - veslování z.s.
CZEJakub SprinzlM U172000 meter[16]06:37.04th
LS Brno
CZEJan ŘezáčM U172000 meter[17]06:49.59th
VK Olomouc
CZEMartin ČihákM U172000 meter[18]06:48.48th
VK Lysá n.L.
CZEMiroslav RymešM U172000 meter[19]06:48.07th
ČVK Brno
CZEJan KoškaM U172000 meter[22]06:52.211th
TJ VS Tábor
CZEJosef NiznerM U172000 meter[24]07:06.825th
LS Brno
CZEVojtěch HoskovecM U172000 meter[25]07:05.824th
VK Olomouc
CZEJosef SklenárikM U172000 meter[36]07:14.532nd
SK HAMR - veslování z.s.
CZENikola SpěšnýM U172000 meter[37]07:21.635th
VK Smíchov
CZEZdeněk JirásekM U172000 meter[38]07:10.828th
VK Blesk
CZEJosef HoráčekM U172000 meter[39]07:02.821st
VK Slavia Praha
CZERoman PanasenkoM U172000 meter[40]06:58.415th
VK Smíchov
CZEVít BradáčekM U172000 meter[41]07:23.636th
KV Mělník 1881
CZEAdam MacháčekM U172000 meter[42]07:02.620th
VK Blesk
CZEAnna ŠtěpánováW U172000 meter[1]08:10.516th
ČVK Praha
CZEVeronika RozováW U172000 meter[2]08:13.819th
VK Smíchov
CZEVeronika LevíčkováW U172000 meter[3]08:26.128th
LS Brno
CZEPetra HojdarováW U172000 meter[4]07:53.810th
Slavoj Litoměřice
CZEDiana JonášováW U172000 meter[7]08:12.318th
VK Blesk
CZEViktorie KottováW U172000 meter[8]07:47.76th
TJ Neratovice
CZEKarolína HorákováW U172000 meter[9]07:59.313th
ČVK Pardubice
CZEAndrea KunertováW U172000 meter[10]07:56.912th
Bohemians Praha
CZERené NovákováW U172000 meter[11]07:52.78th
KV Mělník 1881
CZEAndrea SvobodováW U172000 meter[14]07:43.04th
Bohemians Praha
CZEAdéla ČernáW U172000 meter[15]07:56.811th
Jiskra Třeboň
CZEMiriam ViceníkováW U172000 meter[16]07:50.47th
VK Moravia Uh.Hradiště
CZEZuzana MatějkováW U172000 meter[17]08:05.915th
Lokomotiva Beroun
CZEVeronika ZámostnáW U172000 meter[18]07:46.75th
SK HAMR - veslování z.s.
CZEZuzana ZelinkováW U172000 meter[19]08:12.017th
Slavoj Litoměřice
CZEVeronika BurešováW U172000 meter[22]08:23.025th
LS Brno
CZENikola BudilováW U172000 meter[23]08:14.321st
VK Blesk
CZELubomíra ForejtováW U172000 meter[24]08:14.020th
Lokomotiva Beroun
CZEAneta SebökováW U172000 meter[25]did not start
VK Blesk
CZEAlena DaňkováW U172000 meter[34]08:24.827th
KV Mělník 1881
CZEAdéla BartákováW U172000 meter[36]07:52.89th
Lokomotiva Beroun
CZELucie RabováW U172000 meter[37]07:36.63rd
VK Smíchov
CZEAlžběta VodenkováW U172000 meter[38]08:24.726th
VK Slavia Praha
CZELucie PavlůW U172000 meter[39]did not start
VK Slavia Praha
CZEKaterína TůmováW U172000 meter[40]did not start
VK Lysá n.L.
CZETereza TesařováW U172000 meter[41]did not start
VK Slavia Praha
CZEMartina BartkováW U172000 meter[42]08:19.824th
ČVK Brno
CZEMartin UhlM U192000 meter[1]06:34.719th
VK Blesk
CZEJiří PazderaM U192000 meter[2]07:00.554th
ČVK Praha
CZEAdam TutterM U192000 meter[3]07:18.061st
VK Slavia Praha
CZEMax RamdanM U192000 meter[4]07:04.356th
VK Slavia Praha
CZEHubert ŠimůnekM U192000 meter[5]07:09.859th
VK Vajgar J.Hradec
CZETadeáš MatoušM U192000 meter[6]06:54.146th
SK HAMR - veslování z.s.
CZEŠimon BezkočkaM U192000 meter[7]06:45.235th
Kondor Brandýs n.L.
CZEAleš PapáčekM U192000 meter[8]06:59.552nd
Jiskra Třeboň
CZEPřemek HlavničkaM U192000 meter[9]06:53.245th
ČVK Praha
CZEVáclav NeumannM U192000 meter[10]06:59.051st
VK Smíchov
CZEOto VavrekM U192000 meter[11]06:55.547th
ČVK Praha
CZEDennis PincM U192000 meter[12]06:51.041st
ČVK Praha
CZEJakub FormánekM U192000 meter[13]06:52.644th
Lokomotiva Nymburk
CZEAdam HlaviznaM U192000 meter[14]06:38.427th
VK Smíchov
CZESamuel LožekM U192000 meter[15]06:51.543rd
ČVK Praha
CZEAdam ŘepaM U192000 meter[16]06:51.242nd
VK Vajgar J.Hradec
CZEDavid PoborskýM U192000 meter[17]06:57.950th
VK Blesk
CZEVít KouřilM U192000 meter[18]07:05.457th
VK Blesk
CZETadeáš KamínekM U192000 meter[19]07:12.260th
LS Brno
CZEVít SmítkaM U192000 meter[20]06:56.449th
VK Slavia Praha
CZERadim StaněkM U192000 meter[21]did not start
VK Vajgar J.Hradec
CZEJan BöhmM U192000 meter[22]07:19.362nd
Lokomotiva Beroun
CZEJan TichýM U192000 meter[23]06:40.729th
VK Slavia Praha
CZENikolai SilinM U192000 meter[24]07:01.955th
ČVK Praha
CZEAntonín ŠkrabalM U192000 meter[25]06:48.539th
VK Roudnice n.L.
CZEJan MoláčekM U192000 meter[37]06:50.340th
VK Smíchov
CZETomáš GajdůšekM U192000 meter[38]07:06.258th
VK Přerov
CZEMartin PfeiferM U192000 meter[39]06:35.522nd
SK HAMR - veslování z.s.
CZEŠimon ŠťastaM U192000 meter[40]did not start
LS Brno
CZEFilip BrůnaM U192000 meter[1]06:33.218th
SK HAMR - veslování z.s.
CZEDavid BurešM U192000 meter[2]06:36.625th
LS Brno
CZEVítek BaldinusM U192000 meter[3]06:23.56th
VK Slavia Děčín
CZEMatěj LohnickýM U192000 meter[4]06:32.616th
ČVK Brno
CZEAdam ŠnajdrM U192000 meter[5]06:25.010th
VK Smíchov
CZEOndřej HoplíčekM U192000 meter[6]06:33.017th
LS Brno
CZEFilip NeuhortM U192000 meter[8]06:24.07th
VK Vajgar J.Hradec
CZERuslan VikolM U192000 meter[9]06:26.912th
VK Slavia Praha
CZEJan ChlebovskýM U192000 meter[10]06:21.24th
VK Slavia Praha
CZEMatouš BělohlávekM U192000 meter[11]06:21.85th
Slavoj Litoměřice
CZETomáš PustějovskýM U192000 meter[12]06:15.32nd
ČVK Pardubice
CZERichard KrejčíM U192000 meter[15]06:29.815th
Bohemians Praha
CZEJiří OppitzM U192000 meter[16]06:28.114th
ČVK Praha
CZEMatouš DočekalM U192000 meter[17]06:24.48th
VK Lysá n.L.
CZEJakub JechM U192000 meter[18]06:27.913th
VK Lysá n.L.
CZEMartin SedlákM U192000 meter[19]06:24.89th
VK Přerov
CZEOndřej SklenářM U192000 meter[20]06:35.020th
ČVK Praha
CZEKryštof HruškaM U192000 meter[21]06:25.010th
Kondor Brandýs n.L.
CZEAlex KaronisM U192000 meter[23]06:47.238th
VK Slavia Praha
CZEMartin BartekM U192000 meter[24]06:38.528th
ČVK Praha
CZEPetr ČížekM U192000 meter[25]06:55.748th
VK Olomouc
CZEMichal KordaM U192000 meter[34]06:59.653rd
Jiskra Třeboň
CZETomáš FrýdaM U192000 meter[35]06:36.224th
Chemička Ústí n.L.
CZEMichal ZindulkaM U192000 meter[36]06:35.723rd
VK Blesk
CZEVladimír VurstaM U192000 meter[37]06:44.333rd
ČVK Praha
CZEFilip SnášelM U192000 meter[38]06:35.321st
VK Olomouc
CZETomáš DrobilM U192000 meter[39]06:37.726th
VK Vajgar J.Hradec
CZEMartin VakočM U192000 meter[40]06:44.534th
ČVK Praha
CZEAntonín ŠvachM U192000 meter[41]06:45.436th
VK Slavia Praha
CZEVojtěch ŠandaM U192000 meter[42]06:42.631st
ČVK Pardubice
CZEVojtěch SvobodaM U192000 meter[43]06:46.937th
Bohemians Praha
CZEVeronika HejnicováW U192000 meter[1]07:31.38th
ČVK Praha
CZEMichaela TesařováW U192000 meter[2]07:48.618th
VK Vajgar J.Hradec
CZELea HýbnerováW U192000 meter[3]07:52.322nd
VK Hodonín
CZEMašková LucieW U192000 meter[4]08:14.840th
Jiskra Třeboň
CZESára ŠevčíkováW U192000 meter[5]07:53.224th
VK Olomouc
CZEEliška ŠvejdováW U192000 meter[7]07:27.66th
VK Slavia Praha
CZEVeronika ČinkováW U192000 meter[8]07:35.411th
ČVK Pardubice
CZELenka StudenáW U192000 meter[9]07:31.99th
LS Brno
CZESimona KohoutováW U192000 meter[11]07:24.45th
Jiskra Třeboň
CZEMagdalena NovotnáW U192000 meter[14]07:15.83rd
ČVK Pardubice
CZEAlžběta ZavadilováW U192000 meter[15]07:19.94th
VK Lysá n.L.
CZEDana HůlováW U192000 meter[16]07:41.112th
Lokomotiva Nymburk
CZETereza VlčkováW U192000 meter[17]07:43.414th
ČVK Praha
CZEEma StarostováW U192000 meter[18]07:31.17th
VK Blesk
CZEJulie MartinkováW U192000 meter[19]07:59.130th
Bohemians Praha
CZEAneta JankováW U192000 meter[23]07:50.721st
ČVK Pardubice
CZEVanda NejedlováW U192000 meter[24]did not finish
SK HAMR - veslování z.s.
CZESofie KvačkováW U192000 meter[25]07:44.715th
ČVK Praha
CZEVendula ŠillerováW U192000 meter[28]07:53.625th
ČVK Praha
CZEAnna Carolina MotlováW U192000 meter[30]07:59.531st
VK Slavia Praha
CZEAdéla GrabműllerováW U192000 meter[31]08:22.741st
VK Slavia Praha
CZEKlára HenebergováW U192000 meter[32]08:13.839th
VK Slavia Praha
CZEViktorie StrnadováW U192000 meter[33]07:54.326th
VK Slavia Děčín
CZEEma ZeithammerováW U192000 meter[34]08:12.637th
Bohemians Praha
CZENatálie OdstrčilováW U192000 meter[35]07:50.420th
VK Blesk
CZEAnežka ŠimkovskáW U192000 meter[36]08:00.332nd
Jiskra Třeboň
CZEKarolína VašťákováW U192000 meter[37]07:53.023rd
VK Moravia Uh.Hradiště
CZEVladimíra ŠtorkováW U192000 meter[38]07:55.128th
ČVK Pardubice
CZEAgáta JaníkováW U192000 meter[39]07:54.427th
VK Slavia Praha
CZEViktorie ChmelíkováW U192000 meter[40]07:50.319th
ČVK Praha
CZEKarla KnötigováW U192000 meter[42]07:55.229th
Slovácký VK Břeclav
CZETereza KrejzováW U192000 meter[43]08:03.634th
Slavoj Litoměřice
CZETereza NedvědováW U192000 meter[44]08:05.435th
VK Blesk
CZEAnna PřikrylováW U192000 meter[45]08:13.638th
LS Brno
CZEAnna PickováW U192000 meter[46]08:33.643rd
Spartak Boletice n.L.
CZESelin GaripW U192000 meter[47]08:28.942nd
ČVK Praha
CZEJosef VaněraM301000 meter[7]03:18.97th
Jiskra Třeboň
CZEMartin TomašíkM301000 meter[8]03:04.14th
VK Perun Ostrava
CZEMartin KohoutM401000 meter[11]03:04.96th
neorganizován
CZEJan VeseckýM501000 meter[16]03:11.93rd
Bohemians Praha
CZERedou AnthonyM501000 meter[22]03:13.44th
Veslařský klub Blesk
CZEStanislav VeřtátM60+1000 meter[26]03:24.35th
Unaffiliated (CZE)
CZEMiloš HuněkM60+1000 meter[33]03:32.56th
SK HAMR - veslování z.s.
CZEZdeněk TesařM401000 meter[43]03:14.37th
Row Sport
CZEMarkéta MachatováW301000 meter[11]did not start
Chemička Ústí n.L.
CZEJarmila MyslíkováW401000 meter[16]03:45.73rd
VK Hodonín
CZEIva VostrakovaW551000 meter[31]04:20.45th
Unaffiliated (CZE)
CZEPavla SvitákováW551000 meter[34]04:01.03rd
VK Hodonín
CZEStanislava MichnováW60+1000 meter[43]03:56.72nd
VK Hodonín
CZEVáclav ZittaM1000 meter[13]02:49.81st
VK Slavia Praha
CZEJáchym JůzlM U17500 meter[5]did not start
Bohemians Praha
CZEIvo BouchalM U17500 meter[6]01:28.62nd
Jiskra Třeboň
CZEMilan RáčekM U17500 meter[9]01:47.612th
KV Mělník 1881
CZEMartin JordánM U17500 meter[12]01:32.94th
Lokomotiva Beroun
CZEDavid MoucaM U17500 meter[13]01:28.21st
Bohemians Praha
CZEMaxmilián MarflákM U17500 meter[14]01:38.58th
Lokomotiva Beroun
CZEŠtěpán MoravčíkM U17500 meter[15]01:49.213th
Lokomotiva Beroun
CZEMarek ChlebounM U17500 meter[17]01:40.79th
Lokomotiva Beroun
CZEJan BöhmM U19500 meter[21]01:31.83rd
Lokomotiva Beroun
CZEKlára HoudkováW U17500 meter[3]01:50.38th
VK Moravia Uh.Hradiště
CZEMiriam ViceníkováW U17500 meter[4]01:45.93rd
VK Moravia Uh.Hradiště
CZEViktorie KottováW U17500 meter[5]01:42.22nd
TJ Neratovice
CZEZuzana MatějkováW U17500 meter[6]01:47.74th
Lokomotiva Beroun
CZELubomíra ForejtováW U17500 meter[7]01:53.010th
Lokomotiva Beroun
CZEPetra HojdarováW U17500 meter[8]01:47.95th
Slavoj Litoměřice
CZEAdéla BartákováW U17500 meter[10]01:49.46th
Lokomotiva Beroun
CZEZuzana ZelinkováW U17500 meter[11]01:49.67th
Slavoj Litoměřice
CZEBarbora JurčíkováW U17500 meter[13]01:58.012th
VK Moravia Uh.Hradiště
CZENela ŠevčíkováW U17500 meter[14]01:51.99th
VK Moravia Uh.Hradiště
CZEKarla KnötigováW U19500 meter[18]01:42.92nd
Slovácký VK Břeclav
CZEViktorie ŠtěchováW U19500 meter[21]01:43.13rd
Slavoj Litoměřice
CZEJosef VaněraM30500 meter[3]01:32.26th
Jiskra Třeboň
CZEVítězslav HujaM30500 meter[5]01:26.35th
VK Slavia Praha
CZEStanislav TykalM30500 meter[8]01:23.72nd
VK Paprsek Ústí n.L.
CZEMartin TomašíkM30500 meter[9]01:23.93rd
VK Perun Ostrava
CZEOndrej MelicharM30500 meter[10]01:46.28th
Unaffiliated (CZE)
CZEKamil JelinekM30500 meter[11]01:25.14th
Argonaut Sport Club, z.s.
CZEPetr VeselýM40500 meter[18]01:33.17th
Jiskra Třeboň
CZEMarian RupertM50500 meter[19]01:36.210th
Row Sport
CZEJan VeseckýM50500 meter[25]01:26.42nd
Bohemians Praha
CZEJan BoudaM55500 meter[32]01:28.84th
Jiskra Třeboň
CZEMartin HorakM55500 meter[36]01:29.66th
Argonaut Sport Club, z.s.
CZEJarmila MyslíkováW40500 meter[18]01:46.24th
VK Hodonín
CZELucie ŠlechtickáW40500 meter[20]01:51.86th
LS Brno
CZEJaroslav JandaM60+500 meter[27]01:39.48th
VK Ohře Louny
CZEJosef VaněraM60+500 meter[30]01:58.112th
Jiskra Třeboň
CZEMiloš HuněkM60+500 meter[31]did not start
SK HAMR - veslování z.s.
CZEPavla SvitákováW55500 meter[40]01:56.13rd
VK Hodonín
CZEStanislava MichnováW60+500 meter[49]01:53.72nd
VK Hodonín
CZEVáclav ZittaM500 meter[3]01:24.15th
VK Slavia Praha
CZEJakub LysoňM500 meter[7]01:19.34th
Crossfit Madman
CZEMichael ŠtorekM U23500 meter[21]01:32.12nd
Lokomotiva Beroun
CZELucie StoklasováLW500 meter[13]01:41.31st
ČVK Pardubice
CZEKateřina SkácelováW U23500 meter[17]01:40.92nd
ČVK Praha
CZEMagdalena KindlováW U23500 meter[19]did not start
Lokomotiva Beroun
CZETereza LamprechtováW U23500 meter[20]01:45.55th
Lokomotiva Beroun
CZEBarbora JandováW U23500 meter[22]01:40.81st
VK Ohře Louny
CZEPavla KrejzováW U23500 meter[23]01:44.14th
Slavoj Litoměřice
CZEBohemians PrahaMix U172000 meter relay[1]06:33.21st
Andrea Kunertová
CZEČVK PrahaMix U192000 meter relay[7]06:34.03rd
Martin Vakoč
CZEVK Slavia Děčín/Slavoj LitoměřiceMix U192000 meter relay[9]06:28.32nd
Matouš Bělohlávek
CZEVK Lysá n.L./ČVK PardubiceMix U192000 meter relay[11]06:10.81st
Magdalena Novotná
CZEVK Slavia PrahaMix2000 meter relay[15]did not start
CZEUnaffiliated (CZE)Mix2000 meter relay[17]07:18.67th
Sylvie Mensikova
CZEČVK PardubiceMix2000 meter relay[19]06:14.23rd
Zuzana Štěpánková
CZEKV Mělník 1881Mix U172000 meter relay[27]07:02.34th
René Nováková
CZELokomotiva BerounMix U172000 meter relay[29]06:57.63rd
Adéla Bartáková
CZEJiskra TřeboňMix U192000 meter relay[35]06:42.05th
Michal Korda
CZEVK Slavia PrahaMix2000 meter relay[37]05:52.61st
Andreas Tilelis
CZEUnaffiliated (CZE)Mix2000 meter relay[41]07:05.96th
Martin Orgonik
CZEBohemians PrahaMix2000 meter relay[43]06:24.74th
Anežka Buzrlová
CZEVK Smíchov/KV Mělník 1881Mix 40+2000 meter relay[50]06:22.31st
Rudolf Hradecký
CZEVK Slavia PrahaM 44 minutes[17-20]1305m1st
Andreas Tilelis
CZEUniverzita J.E. PurkyněW 44 minutes[1-4]996m4th
Eliška Šofrová
CZEArgonaut Sport Club, z.s.W 44 minutes[9-12]1010m3rd
Anezka Pokorna
CZEUniverzita J.E. PurkyněW 44 minutes[13-16]1067m1st
Barbora Jandová
CZEVK Moravia Uh.HradištěW 44 minutes[17-20]1018m2nd
Michaela Tomaštíková
CZEArgonaut Sport Club, z.s.Mix 44 minutes[5-8]1155m1st
Petr Vitasek