[051] M PR3 (Without FISA Classification) 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.FRAAviron SétoisM PR3 01:36.2(1)03:18.7(1)05:01.1(1)06:43.5(1)
Charlot Laurent 01:36.201:42.501:42.401:42.532.0 spm
2.RUSRussian Para-Rowing FederationM PR3 01:48.6(3)03:42.8(3)05:38.1(3)07:32.4(2)+48.9
Ivanov Kliment 01:48.601:54.201:55.301:54.333.3 spm
3.HUNGyőri Atlétikai Club-Evezős SzakosztályM PR3 01:43.2(2)03:38.6(2)05:37.2(2)07:35.0(3)+51.5
Dávid Vincze 01:43.201:55.401:58.601:57.730.7 spm
4.CZE1.CZP jižních ČechM PR3-PI01:48.6(3)03:49.3(4)05:51.4(4)07:48.3(4)+1:04.8
Martin Tomka 01:48.602:00.702:02.101:56.926.9 spm
5.CZEVK Paprsek Ústí n.L.M PR3-ID01:55.6(5)03:56.3(5)05:58.8(5)08:04.6(5)+1:21.1
Jindřich Bartoň 01:55.602:00.702:02.502:05.731.2 spm
6.CZE1.CZP jižních ČechM PR3-PI02:01.2(7)04:05.6(6)06:11.9(6)08:15.1(6)+1:31.6
Aleš Jelínek 02:01.202:04.402:06.302:03.231.7 spm
7.CZE1.CZP jižních ČechM PR3-B1,B2,B302:02.0(8)04:05.8(7)06:12.8(7)08:15.6(7)+1:32.1
Michal Rokůsek 02:02.002:03.802:07.002:02.832.5 spm
8.CZEVK Paprsek Ústí n.L.M PR3-ID02:03.5(9)04:14.1(9)06:25.3(8)08:40.9(8)+1:57.4
Miloslav Malý 02:03.502:10.602:11.202:15.534.5 spm
9.CZE1.CZP jižních ČechM PR3-ID02:06.6(10)04:21.8(11)06:33.2(10)08:44.3(9)+2:00.8
Zdeněk Pletzer 02:06.602:15.202:11.402:11.132.7 spm
10.CZEVK Paprsek Ústí n.L.M PR3-PI01:59.1(6)04:12.8(8)06:28.3(9)08:45.4(10)+2:01.9
Václav Bulánek 01:59.102:13.702:15.502:17.132.9 spm
11.CZE1.CZP jižních ČechM PR3-ID02:06.7(11)04:21.2(10)06:35.7(11)08:56.4(11)+2:12.9
Adam Šohájek 02:06.702:14.502:14.502:20.735.0 spm
12.CZE1.CZP jižních ČechM PR3-ID02:18.4(12)04:43.6(12)07:09.5(12)09:42.8(12)+2:59.3
Ondřej Trčka 02:18.402:25.202:25.902:33.232.5 spm
13.CZEVK Paprsek Ústí n.L.M PR3-B1,B2,B302:35.4(13)05:24.6(13)08:17.6(13)11:08.2(13)+4:24.7
Karel Volek 02:35.402:49.202:53.002:50.633.0 spm
14.CZE1.CZP jižních ČechM PR3-ID03:21.5(14)06:31.0(14)09:48.8(14)13:12.8(14)+6:29.3
Martin Palas 03:21.503:09.503:17.803:24.126.7 spm
CZE1.CZP jižních ČechM PR3-B1,B2,B3   did not start
Josef Camfrla