Sat, 10:00 - Race 3 - M30, LM30, M40 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
event500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.ESPRaspas A.E.M4001:30.2(1)03:03.3(1)04:35.6(1)06:07.5(1)
Marcos Cesar Morales 01:30.201:33.101:32.301:32.035.5 spm
2.CZECrossfit MadmanM3001:34.1(11)03:09.0(5)04:41.8(4)06:11.7(2)+4.2
Jakub Lysoň 01:34.101:34.901:32.801:29.928.5 spm
3.GBRRN Drill PowerM3001:32.8(3)03:06.6(2)04:40.1(2)06:13.3(3)+5.8
Adrian Long 01:32.801:33.801:33.501:33.332.2 spm
4.FRAJust Row It Team - Aviron IndoorM4001:32.8(3)03:06.7(3)04:40.5(3)06:14.8(4)+7.3
Raphaël Ruban 01:32.801:33.901:33.801:34.332.0 spm
5.GERRuderclub BiggeseeM3001:34.4(12)03:09.0(5)04:43.1(5)06:15.7(5)+8.2
Tobias Stöhr 01:34.401:34.601:34.101:32.633.2 spm
6.BELUnaffiliated (BEL)M4001:34.0(9)03:08.9(4)04:43.6(6)06:17.8(6)+10.3
Jody Detemmerman 01:34.001:34.901:34.701:34.232.5 spm
7.IRLQ-PowerM4001:35.3(13)03:12.7(13)04:48.8(10)06:19.6(7)+12.1
David Kelly 01:35.301:37.401:36.101:30.934.9 spm
8.CZEČVK PardubiceM3001:34.0(9)03:09.1(8)04:45.8(7)06:23.1(8)+15.6
Marek Vágner 01:34.001:35.101:36.701:37.333.0 spm
9.CZEKV Mělník 1881M4001:32.8(3)03:09.0(5)04:47.0(8)06:26.3(9)+18.8
Rudolf Hradecký 01:32.801:36.201:38.001:39.330.0 spm
10.FROFaroe Rowing FederationLM3001:33.8(8)03:11.5(12)04:49.9(12)06:26.6(10)+19.1
Dánjal Martin Hofgaard 01:33.801:37.701:38.401:36.733.5 spm
11.CZEKV Mělník 1881M4001:33.7(7)03:09.9(10)04:48.9(11)06:28.0(11)+20.5
Jiří Malecký 01:33.701:36.201:39.001:39.033.7 spm
12.GERUnaffiliated (GER)M4001:37.0(17)03:14.4(15)04:52.0(14)06:29.0(12)+21.5
Ulrich Schroeder 01:37.001:37.401:37.601:37.132.7 spm
13.CZEChemička Ústí n.L.M3001:33.6(6)03:09.4(9)04:47.4(9)06:29.2(13)+21.7
Václav Šonka 01:33.601:35.801:38.001:41.932.8 spm
14.CZESportcentrum JicinM4001:37.4(22)03:16.8(23)04:55.1(21)06:29.5(14)+22.0
Josef Vodicka 01:37.401:39.401:38.301:34.432.7 spm
15.GERRuderverein ErlangenM3001:37.3(20)03:15.8(19)04:53.9(17)06:29.7(15)+22.2
Christian Alm 01:37.301:38.501:38.101:35.833.0 spm
16.ESPC.R.RobaleiraLM3001:32.1(2)03:10.3(11)04:50.7(13)06:31.3(16)+23.8
Damián Alonso 01:32.101:38.201:40.401:40.540.3 spm
17.CZELS BrnoLM3001:37.2(19)03:15.9(20)04:54.3(20)06:31.4(17)+23.9
Jakub Procházka 01:37.201:38.701:38.401:37.136.5 spm
18.CZEVK Slavia PrahaM3001:36.6(15)03:14.4(15)04:52.9(16)06:32.0(18)+24.5
Ondřej Lůžek 01:36.601:37.801:38.501:39.030.2 spm
19.GBRRN Drill PowerM4001:37.4(22)03:15.9(20)04:54.2(19)06:32.4(19)+24.9
Alex Pickett 01:37.401:38.501:38.301:38.231.2 spm
20.CZEVK SmíchovM3001:36.8(16)03:14.0(14)04:52.0(14)06:33.8(20)+26.3
František Kada 01:36.801:37.201:38.001:41.732.8 spm
21.POLUnaffiliated (POL)M4001:37.3(20)03:15.4(18)04:54.0(18)06:35.1(21)+27.6
Krzysztof Kaszubski 01:37.301:38.101:38.601:41.230.5 spm
22.GBRUnaffiliated (GBR)M3001:39.7(26)03:19.7(25)04:59.1(24)06:35.8(22)+28.3
Paul Clarke 01:39.701:40.001:39.401:36.735.0 spm
23.CZEVK Slavia PrahaM3001:37.0(17)03:15.9(20)04:57.3(23)06:37.8(23)+30.3
Vítězslav Huja 01:37.001:38.901:41.401:40.529.0 spm
23.SVKVK Slnava PiešťanyLM3001:36.3(14)03:14.7(17)04:55.5(22)06:37.8(23)+30.3
Matus Vanco 01:36.301:38.401:40.801:42.332.2 spm
25.CZEConcept Fitness, s.r.o.M4001:39.4(25)03:21.1(27)05:02.3(27)06:39.2(25)+31.7
Pavel Smolka 01:39.401:41.701:41.201:36.931.5 spm
26.FROFaroe Rowing FederationLM3001:38.0(24)03:19.3(24)05:00.4(25)06:39.8(26)+32.3
Bergur Dam Jensen 01:38.001:41.301:41.101:39.433.2 spm
27.CZEVK PaprsekM3001:39.8(27)03:20.7(26)05:01.3(26)06:40.3(27)+32.8
Stanislav Tykal 01:39.801:40.901:40.601:39.128.0 spm
28.SVKUnaffiliated (SVK)M3001:40.7(28)03:24.4(28)05:08.2(29)06:50.1(28)+42.6
Matej Čambal 01:40.701:43.701:43.801:41.932.0 spm
29.CZEVK Vajgar J.HradecM4001:43.0(32)03:25.2(30)05:07.9(28)06:51.0(29)+43.5
Tomáš Drnek 01:43.001:42.201:42.701:43.131.5 spm
30.GBRRN Drill PowerLM3001:41.5(29)03:24.4(28)05:08.4(30)06:52.7(30)+45.2
Rich Charrett 01:41.501:42.901:44.001:44.332.2 spm
31.CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.LM3001:42.1(30)03:26.3(31)05:12.0(32)06:55.6(31)+48.1
Lukáš Jíra 01:42.101:44.201:45.701:43.632.2 spm
32.CZEJiskra TřeboňM3001:43.9(35)03:27.4(33)05:11.5(31)06:56.9(32)+49.4
Josef Vaněra 01:43.901:43.501:44.101:45.327.3 spm
33.GBRRN Drill PowerM4001:44.6(37)03:30.1(36)05:15.4(34)06:57.3(33)+49.8
Jack Greenan 01:44.601:45.501:45.301:41.831.5 spm
34.HUNMohácsi Torna EgyletLM3001:42.4(31)03:26.9(32)05:13.0(33)06:57.4(34)+49.9
Cselinàcz János 01:42.401:44.501:46.101:44.432.2 spm
35.ITAHappy RowingM4001:43.6(34)03:31.2(37)05:18.8(37)06:59.3(35)+51.8
Luca De Lorenzo 01:43.601:47.601:47.601:40.431.0 spm
36.POLUnaffiliated (POL)M3001:44.2(36)03:28.9(34)05:17.0(35)07:05.7(36)+58.2
Lukasz Gorczyca 01:44.201:44.701:48.101:48.832.5 spm
37.FRAJust Row It Team - Aviron IndoorM4001:43.0(32)03:29.2(35)05:17.8(36)07:07.5(37)+1:00.0
Montagnon Pierre 01:43.001:46.201:48.601:49.728.2 spm
38.GBRRN Drill PowerM3001:47.7(38)03:37.4(38)05:28.1(38)07:16.6(38)+1:09.1
Joe Roberts 01:47.701:49.701:50.701:48.533.2 spm
39.ITAHappy RowingM4001:48.3(39)03:38.8(39)05:28.6(39)07:17.5(39)+1:10.0
Pierluigi Barone 01:48.301:50.501:49.801:49.030.5 spm
40.CZEJiskra TřeboňM4001:49.8(42)03:40.4(41)05:31.1(40)07:17.9(40)+1:10.4
Petr Veselý 01:49.801:50.601:50.701:46.826.5 spm
41.DENRoforeningen KVIKM4001:49.7(41)03:40.3(40)05:33.9(41)07:26.9(41)+1:19.4
Mark van Herk 01:49.701:50.601:53.601:53.031.3 spm
42.ITAProsport Trento ItalyLM3001:49.1(40)03:40.7(42)05:37.1(42)07:31.2(42)+1:23.7
Nicola Miori 01:49.101:51.601:56.401:54.137.0 spm
43.ITAasd Progetto SportM4001:56.2(43)03:54.9(43)05:53.0(43)07:50.0(43)+1:42.5
Roberto Beretta 01:56.201:58.701:58.101:57.030.2 spm
GBRUnaffiliated (GBR)M40   did not start
Patrick McMorrow 
GBRUnaffiliated (GBR)M40   did not start
Lee Downs