[046] W U19 2000 meter

pos.codecrew
stroke
500m1000m
interval
1500m
interval
finish
interval
difference
1.HUNBettina Siska01:44.8(1)03:32.8(1)05:22.1(1)07:09.8(1)
Arrabona Rowing Club 01:44.801:48.001:49.301:47.732.2 spm
2.LTUUgne Juzenaite01:49.5(5)03:38.5(3)05:26.9(2)07:13.1(2)+3.3
Lithuanian Rowing Federation 01:49.501:49.001:48.401:46.133.0 spm
3.CZEMagdalena Novotná01:47.4(2)03:37.0(2)05:28.2(3)07:15.8(3)+6.0
ČVK Pardubice 01:47.401:49.601:51.201:47.628.7 spm
4.CZEAlžběta Zavadilová01:48.0(3)03:39.4(4)05:31.1(4)07:19.9(4)+10.1
VK Lysá n.L. 01:48.001:51.401:51.701:48.932.7 spm
5.CZESimona Kohoutová01:50.2(6)03:41.1(6)05:33.1(5)07:24.4(5)+14.6
Jiskra Třeboň 01:50.201:50.901:52.001:51.429.8 spm
6.CZEEliška Švejdová01:50.5(7)03:43.7(7)05:36.8(7)07:27.6(6)+17.8
VK Slavia Praha 01:50.501:53.201:53.101:50.931.5 spm
7.CZEEma Starostová01:51.7(11)03:45.4(9)05:38.9(9)07:31.1(7)+21.3
VK Blesk 01:51.701:53.701:53.501:52.230.5 spm
8.CZEVeronika Hejnicová01:48.4(4)03:40.8(5)05:35.0(6)07:31.3(8)+21.5
ČVK Praha 01:48.401:52.401:54.201:56.330.0 spm
9.CZELenka Studená01:52.5(14)03:46.0(11)05:40.4(10)07:31.9(9)+22.1
LS Brno 01:52.501:53.501:54.401:51.530.7 spm
10.SVKBarbora Burgerová01:52.5(14)03:45.2(8)05:38.0(8)07:32.3(10)+22.5
Slovenska asociacia haloveho veslovania 01:52.501:52.701:52.801:54.438.0 spm
11.CZEVeronika Činková01:53.7(16)03:47.7(13)05:41.9(11)07:35.4(11)+25.6
ČVK Pardubice 01:53.701:54.001:54.201:53.430.2 spm
12.CZEDana Hůlová01:50.9(9)03:45.9(10)05:44.0(12)07:41.1(12)+31.3
Lokomotiva Nymburk 01:50.901:55.001:58.101:57.028.7 spm
13.HUNEszter Fehérvári01:51.8(12)03:48.1(14)05:46.2(14)07:42.6(13)+32.8
Győri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály 01:51.801:56.301:58.101:56.429.5 spm
14.CZETereza Vlčková01:55.5(22)03:51.8(20)05:48.3(17)07:43.4(14)+33.6
ČVK Praha 01:55.501:56.301:56.501:55.130.2 spm
15.CZESofie Kvačková01:54.6(19)03:49.8(17)05:46.8(15)07:44.7(15)+34.9
ČVK Praha 01:54.601:55.201:57.001:57.836.5 spm
15.AUTHanna Wiesinger01:50.8(8)03:47.6(12)05:45.9(13)07:44.7(15)+34.9
Ruderverein Staw 01:50.801:56.801:58.301:58.832.0 spm
17.SVKKristína Galušková01:54.3(17)03:49.9(18)05:47.4(16)07:44.8(17)+35.0
Slovenska asociacia haloveho veslovania 01:54.301:55.601:57.501:57.536.7 spm
18.CZEMichaela Tesařová01:54.3(17)03:49.7(16)05:49.6(18)07:48.6(18)+38.8
VK Vajgar J.Hradec 01:54.301:55.401:59.901:59.033.3 spm
19.CZEViktorie Chmelíková01:52.4(13)03:50.1(19)05:50.8(20)07:50.3(19)+40.5
ČVK Praha 01:52.401:57.702:00.701:59.630.7 spm
20.CZENatálie Odstrčilová01:56.8(31)03:56.1(30)05:55.2(26)07:50.4(20)+40.6
VK Blesk 01:56.801:59.301:59.101:55.231.2 spm
21.CZEAneta Janková01:56.6(29)03:54.1(24)05:53.6(22)07:50.7(21)+40.9
ČVK Pardubice 01:56.601:57.501:59.501:57.126.2 spm
22.CZELea Hýbnerová01:51.6(10)03:49.6(15)05:50.1(19)07:52.3(22)+42.5
VK Hodonín 01:51.601:58.002:00.502:02.330.0 spm
23.CZEKarolína Vašťáková01:56.9(32)03:55.4(28)05:54.3(24)07:53.0(23)+43.2
VK Moravia Uh.Hradiště 01:56.901:58.501:58.901:58.730.0 spm
24.CZESára Ševčíková01:54.9(20)03:53.4(22)05:53.8(23)07:53.2(24)+43.4
VK Olomouc 01:54.901:58.502:00.401:59.534.0 spm
25.CZEVendula Šillerová01:56.2(26)03:51.9(21)05:51.4(21)07:53.6(25)+43.8
ČVK Praha 01:56.201:55.701:59.502:02.230.8 spm
26.CZEViktorie Strnadová01:57.2(33)03:55.5(29)05:55.9(30)07:54.3(26)+44.5
VK Slavia Děčín 01:57.201:58.302:00.401:58.431.5 spm
27.CZEAgáta Janíková01:56.5(27)03:55.3(27)05:55.4(27)07:54.4(27)+44.6
VK Slavia Praha 01:56.501:58.802:00.101:59.032.0 spm
28.CZEVladimíra Štorková01:55.5(22)03:54.6(25)05:55.6(28)07:55.1(28)+45.3
ČVK Pardubice 01:55.501:59.102:01.001:59.428.7 spm
29.CZEKarla Knötigová01:56.6(29)03:54.8(26)05:55.7(29)07:55.2(29)+45.4
Slovácký VK Břeclav 01:56.601:58.202:00.901:59.626.2 spm
30.CZEJulie Martinková01:55.9(24)03:53.6(23)05:54.9(25)07:59.1(30)+49.3
Bohemians Praha 01:55.901:57.702:01.302:04.329.5 spm
31.CZEAnna Carolina Motlová01:55.4(21)03:56.9(32)05:58.9(32)07:59.5(31)+49.7
VK Slavia Praha 01:55.402:01.502:02.002:00.630.5 spm
32.CZEAnežka Šimkovská01:58.1(36)03:58.9(34)06:01.7(33)08:00.3(32)+50.5
Jiskra Třeboň 01:58.102:00.802:02.801:58.630.7 spm
33.FINMaiju Kainlauri01:58.5(37)03:56.4(31)05:56.2(31)08:00.7(33)+50.9
Jämsänjoen Soutuveikot 01:58.501:57.901:59.802:04.529.2 spm
34.CZETereza Krejzová01:57.2(33)04:00.0(36)06:03.1(35)08:03.6(34)+53.8
Slavoj Litoměřice 01:57.202:02.802:03.102:00.627.7 spm
35.CZETereza Nedvědová01:56.5(27)03:58.1(33)06:02.0(34)08:05.4(35)+55.6
VK Blesk 01:56.502:01.602:03.902:03.432.0 spm
36.HUNFanni Fazekas01:56.0(25)03:59.0(35)06:03.4(36)08:05.8(36)+56.0
Györi Atlétikai Club-Evezös Szatoszály 01:56.002:03.002:04.402:02.531.0 spm
37.CZEEma Zeithammerová01:58.0(35)04:01.2(37)06:09.6(37)08:12.6(37)+1:02.8
Bohemians Praha 01:58.002:03.202:08.402:03.030.5 spm
38.CZEAnna Přikrylová02:03.3(42)04:07.3(41)06:11.7(40)08:13.6(38)+1:03.8
LS Brno 02:03.302:04.002:04.402:01.931.7 spm
39.CZEKlára Henebergová02:02.6(41)04:06.4(39)06:10.4(38)08:13.8(39)+1:04.0
VK Slavia Praha 02:02.602:03.802:04.002:03.432.0 spm
40.CZEMašková Lucie02:01.9(39)04:05.2(38)06:10.7(39)08:14.8(40)+1:05.0
Jiskra Třeboň 02:01.902:03.302:05.502:04.130.0 spm
41.CZEAdéla Grabműllerová02:01.9(39)04:06.6(40)06:14.6(41)08:22.7(41)+1:12.9
VK Slavia Praha 02:01.902:04.702:08.002:08.130.5 spm
42.CZESelin Garip02:00.8(38)04:09.5(42)06:21.5(43)08:28.9(42)+1:19.1
ČVK Praha 02:00.802:08.602:12.002:07.434.2 spm
43.CZEAnna Picková02:04.7(43)04:10.6(43)06:20.7(42)08:33.6(43)+1:23.8
Spartak Boletice n.L. 02:04.702:05.902:10.102:12.928.3 spm
CZEVanda Nejedlová------did not finish
SK HAMR - veslování z.s. 
IRLCatherine Smyth   did not start
Tullaghan Bay Rowing Club