AUTAustria#
AUTRV Staw3
 Ruderverein Staw
 
BELBelgium#
BELUnaffiliated (BEL)3
 Unaffiliated (BEL)
 
BULBulgaria#
BULLevski1
 Sports Club Levski
 
CROCroatia#
CROIktus1
 Veslacki klub Iktus
 
CZECzech Republic#
CZE1czpjc2
 1czpjc
CZEArgonaut Sport Club5
 Argonaut Sport Club, z.s.
CZEBlesk1
 Veslařský klub Blesk
CZEVK Blesk34
 VK Blesk
CZEBohemians Praha23
 Bohemians Praha
CZESpartak Boletice n.L.1
 Spartak Boletice n.L.
CZEKondor Brandýs n.L.3
 Kondor Brandýs n.L.
CZESlovácký VK Břeclav5
 Slovácký VK Břeclav
CZEMadman2
 Crossfit Madman
CZEConcept Fitness1
 Concept Fitness, s.r.o.
CZE1.CZP jižních Čech15
 1.CZP jižních Čech
CZEDukla Praha14
 Dukla Praha
CZEVK Slavia Děčín4
 VK Slavia Děčín
CZESK HAMR3
 SK HAMR
CZESK HAMR - veslování z.s.23
 SK HAMR - veslování z.s.
CZEVK Hodonín12
 VK Hodonín
CZEVK Vajgar J.Hradec14
 VK Vajgar J.Hradec
CZESlavoj Litoměřice8
 Slavoj Litoměřice
CZELokomotiva Beroun23
 Lokomotiva Beroun
CZEVK Ohře Louny3
 VK Ohře Louny
CZELS Brno3
 TJ Lodní sporty Brno
CZELS Brno19
 LS Brno
CZEVK Lysá n.L.7
 VK Lysá n.L.
CZEKV Mělník 188113
 KV Mělník 1881
CZETJ Neratovice2
 TJ Neratovice
CZELokomotiva Nymburk2
 Lokomotiva Nymburk
CZEVK Olomouc11
 VK Olomouc
CZEVK Perun Ostrava5
 VK Perun Ostrava
CZEVK Paprsek1
 VK Paprsek
CZEVK Paprsek Ústí n.L.7
 VK Paprsek Ústí n.L.
CZEČVK Pardubice17
 ČVK Pardubice
CZEVK Přerov3
 VK Přerov
CZEVK Roudnice n.L.1
 VK Roudnice n.L.
CZESportcentrum Jicin1
 Sportcentrum Jicin
CZEVK Slavia Praha52
 VK Slavia Praha
CZETJ VS Tábor1
 TJ VS Tábor
CZEJiskra Třeboň22
 Jiskra Třeboň
CZEVK Moravia Uh.Hradiště7
 VK Moravia Uh.Hradiště
CZEUniverzita J.E. Purkyně2
 Univerzita J.E. Purkyně
CZEUnaffiliated (CZE)7
 Unaffiliated (CZE)
CZEVK Smíchov15
 VK Smíchov
CZEChemička Ústí n.L.7
 Chemička Ústí n.L.
CZEČVK Brno4
 ČVK Brno
CZEČVK Praha33
 ČVK Praha
 
DENDenmark#
DENRoforeningen KVIK1
 Roforeningen KVIK
DENUnaffiliated (DEN)3
 Unaffiliated (DEN)
 
ESPSpain#
ESPRemo Costablanca1
 Club Náutico Alicante Costablanca
ESPRaspas3
 Raspas A.E.
ESPReal Circulo2
 real circulo labradores sevilla
ESPRobaleira2
 C.R.Robaleira
ESPUnaffiliated (ESP)1
 Unaffiliated (ESP)
 
ESTEstonia#
ESTEstonia0
 Estonia
ESTSK KALEV1
 SK Kalev
ESTPärnu1
 SK Pärnu
ESTUnaffiliated (EST)2
 Unaffiliated (EST)
 
FINFinland#
FINEvijärven Urheilijat2
 Evijärven Urheilijat
FINFinland2
 Finnish rowing federation
FINJämsänjoen Soutuveikot2
 Jämsänjoen Soutuveikot
FINKeravan Urheilijat16
 Keravan Urheilijat
FINUrheiluseura2
 Lappajärven Veikot
FINTakon Soutajat3
 Takon Soutajat ry
FINUnaffiliated (FIN)5
 Unaffiliated (FIN)
 
FRAFrance#
FRAAviron Sétois2
 Aviron Sétois
FRAAviron Biterrois1
 Aviron Club Biterrois
FRAA O BUC22
 A O BUC
FRAASAEC AI2
 ASAEC ESCC AI
FRABoulogne 922
 Boulogne 92
FRACAC3
 CAC Andresy
FRAAnnecy1
 Cercle Nautique d'Annecy
FRACN TALLOIRES4
 Cercle Nautique de Talloires
FRAFFA1
 French Team FFA
FRAJust Row It Team - Aviron Indoor6
 Just Row It Team - Aviron Indoor
FRAPolytechnique1
 École Polytechnique
FRARennes SR2
 Societe des Regates Rennaises
FRATeam France3
 Team France
FRAUnaffiliated (FRA)1
 Unaffiliated (FRA)
 
FROFaroe Islands#
FROFaroe Rowing Federation12
 Faroe Rowing Federation
 
GBRUnited Kingdom#
GBRBrighton1
 Brighton College
GBRSemple1
 Castle Semple Rowing Club
GBRFishguard6
 Fishguard
GBRFitness Matters2
 Fitness Matters
GBRFitness Matters2
 Fitness Matters Indoor Rowing
GBRMad IRC3
 MAD Team IRC
GBRQ-Power1
 Q-Power
GBRRoyal Navy10
 RN Drill Power
GBRSUB 75
 SUB 7 Indoor Rowing Club
GBRTeam Nebula2
 Team Nebula
GBRTeam GB1
 Team GB
GBRUWE Bristol1
 University of the West of England Boat Club
GBRUnaffiliated (GBR)16
 Unaffiliated (GBR)
GBRWYFR1
 WYFR
 
GERGermany#
GERBremerhavener RV2
 Bremerhavener Ruderverein von 1889 e.V.
GERBody Oase Neuenhagen18
 Body Oase Fitnessstudio Neuenhagen
GERSC DHfK2
 SC DHfK Leipzig
GERDRC1
 Dresdner Ruder-Club
GERDRV2
 Deutscher Ruderverband
GERErster Kieler RC0
 Erster Kieler Ruder-Club
GERKölner RV 18773
 Kölner Ruderverein von 1877 e.V.
GERMainzer RV1
 Mainzer Ruder-Verein 1878 e.V.
GERPotsdamer Ruder-Club Germania1
 Potsdamer Ruder-Club Germania
GERRudern Radebeul2
 SSV Planeta Radebeul
GERRuderclub Biggesee1
 Ruderclub Biggesee
GERRTHC Bayer Leverkusen1
 RTHC Bayer Leverkusen e.V. Ruderabteilung
GERErlangen2
 Ruderverein Erlangen
GERSchweriner Rudergesellschaft3
 Schweriner Rudergesellschaft
GERUnaffiliated (GER)2
 Unaffiliated (GER)
 
GREGreece#
GREArkas Hellas Group7
 Arkas Hellas Group
GREGoRow4
 GoRow
GREUnaffiliated (GRE)1
 Unaffiliated (GRE)
 
HUNHungary#
HUNArrabona2
 Arrabona Rowing Club
HUNGyőri Atlétikai Club17
 Győri Atlétikai Club-Evezős Szakosztály
HUNKülker EK1
 Külker Evezős Klub
HUNHungary3
 Hungarian Rowing Federation
HUNMohácsi Torna Egylet2
 Mohácsi Torna Egylet
HUNPénzügyőr SE2
 Pénzügyőr Sport Egyesület
 
IRLIreland#
IRLCourtmacsherry RC1
 Courtmacsherry Rowing Club
IRLKilmacabea RC3
 Kilmacabea Rowing Club
IRLBrendan's Belmullet2
 St. Brendan's College Belmullet
IRLSt Pat's TOW and RC3
 St Pat's TOW and Rowing Club
IRLTullaghan Bay24
 Tullaghan Bay Rowing Club
IRLUnaff. (IRL)2
 Unaffiliated (IRL)
 
ITAItaly#
ITAAzzurra2
 Circolo Canottieri Azzurra
ITAC.C. Lazio2
 Circolo Canottieri Lazio
ITAG.S. Fiamme Oro1
 G.S. Fiamme Oro
ITAHappy Time Out5
 Happy Rowing
ITAHeaven31
 Heaven Villa Borghese
ITAItalian Team2
 Italian Team
ITAProsport Trento10
 Prosport Trento Italy
ITARowing Club Bergamo4
 asd Progetto Sport
ITACus Bergamo1
 Rowing Club Cus Bergamo
ITAeridanea1
 S. C. eridanea
ITAThe Core4
 The Core Canottaggio Sabaudia
ITAUnaffiliated (ITA)5
 Unaffiliated (ITA)
 
LATLatvia#
LATUnaffiliated (LAT)1
 Unaffiliated (LAT)
 
LTULithuania#
LTULithuanian Federation5
 Lithuanian Rowing Federation
 
LUXLuxembourg#
LUXCrossfit Seven Castles1
 Crossfit Seven Castles
LUXCrossfit 18392
 Crossfit 1839
 
NEDNetherlands#
NEDBeatrix4
 ERV Beatrix
NEDHet Spaarne2
 Koninklijke Roei en Zeilvereniging Het Spaarne
NEDUnaffiliated (NED)2
 Unaffiliated (NED)
 
NORNorway#
NORAvancia3
 Avancia Rowing Team
NORUnaffiliated (NOR)3
 Unaffiliated (NOR)
 
POLPoland#
POLAdaptiv Poland5
 Pararowing Team Poland
POLPolonia Poznan1
 T.W. Polonia Poznan
POLRTW Bydgostia3
 Regionalne Towarzystwo Wioslarskie Bydgostia
POLUKS SALWATOR0
 UKS SALWATOR
POLUnaffiliated (POL)10
 Unaffiliated (POL)
 
PORPortugal#
PORInfante D. Henrique1
 Clube Naval Infante D. Henrique
 
RUSRussian Federation#
RUSPara RUS4
 Russian Para-Rowing Federation
RUSRussian Federation1
 Russian Federation
 
SRBSerbia#
SRBBEC7
 BEC Swim
SRBSmederevo1
 Rowing Club Smederevo
SRBRed Star1
 Rowing Club "Crvena Zvezda" Belgrade
 
SUISwitzerland#
SUIFISA0
 Fédération Internationale des Sociétés d’Aviron
SUIWydenstrasse 81
 Ruder Club Erlenbach
 
SVKSlovakia#
SVKSAHV Slovakia5
 Slovenska asociacia haloveho veslovania
SVKUnaffiliated (SVK)4
 Unaffiliated (SVK)
SVKVK Slnava Piešťany5
 VK Slnava Piešťany
 
SWESweden#
SWEHammarby Rodd2
 Hammarby IF Roddförening
SWEEskimå3
 KK Eskimå
SWESweden1
 Swedish Rowing Federation
SWEUnaffiliated (SWE)1
 Unaffiliated (SWE)
SWEVaxholms RK1
 Vaxholms Roddklubb
 
UKRUkraine#
UKRBUREVESTNIK4
 CYS by rowing "BUREVESTNIK"
UKRMala Flotilia1
 Mala Flotilia Rowing Club Kiev
UKRUkraine1
 Ukraine
UKRUnaffiliated (UKR)1
 Unaffiliated (UKR)
 
USAUnited States#
USAEBC1
 Engine By Carson
USALong Beach1
 Long Beach Rowing Association
USAQuadraginta Unum1
 Quadraginta Unum
USAUnaff. (USA)4
 Unaffiliated (USA)